v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 3 DP - sprint Ajdovščina->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 202)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Zupan AlešM10Individuals/No club
2.Gaber Raj Tejo1401643M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Rožič Luka2102031M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Kurtanjek LanM10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bačnar Tušar AljošaM10OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bavcar Pietro2133190M10Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly

Ž10
1.Kremžar Katarina2113838Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Sessi Beatrice2141187Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Markovič Inga2102033Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Raj Ida Antonija2102032Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Mlakar Špela2224209Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia

M12
1.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Andrejc Lenart2102036M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Miheljak Andraž2102035M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Andrejc Aljoša2102034M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Kerčmar Kevin8099121M12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Mlakar Robi1110266M12OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Kerševan Matija445688M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Rodman Valentin2088823M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Kerševan Matic438028M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž12
1.Sessi Giorgia2133353Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Šuc Teja2070920Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Poženel Leila Ema2107083Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Mezga Frida8277083Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Andrejc Miša8277082Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Raj Lili Ivana8277084Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Gantar Brina2114454Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Eržen Nika2107055Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Cankar Tinkara520519Ž12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Jerkič Sofija2127017Ž12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M16
1.Kölner Anže2069806M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kalc Rado2084602M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Malus Ožbej1425114M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kremžar Florijan2103910M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Ferluga Matej2084579M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Šuc Enej2113839M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Lenart Vidjan2102037M16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Novak Nejc2142771M16OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Bizjak Beno2148495M16OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M16OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Sedej David1100102M16OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Bogataj Rok2045663M16OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Foški Oskar435134M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Bovcon Matija1398936M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
17.Beltram Patrik253349M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
18.Novak Tine2056383M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Šavli FilipM16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Cigoj Rok2121782M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
21.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
22.Birsa Job2034088M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
23.Nemeček Gal2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
24.Pečenko Jakob206302M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
25.Bytyqi AlbanM16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž16
1.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kölner Brina2113842Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Raj Ema Pika8277081Ž16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Močnik Jana442805Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Majdič Špela442834Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Studen Anja406817Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Mahkovec Klara253347Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Kerševan Sara438031Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M18
1.Seljak Luka8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Tilen1425102M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Bizjak Božo2133344M18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Novak Jakob253334M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Kočevar Miha2056379M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Montes Manuel Alberto1398947M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž18
1.Malus Vita1425116Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Peternel IzabelŽ18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Pust Karin2069847Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Ferluga Nastja8255002Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Gnezda Neža2142764Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Obid Neža2107054Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Eržen Nea2052183Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Cignini Stella2048128Ž18Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly

M20
1.Petrovič Filip445697M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M21
1.Bostan IbrahimM21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Rojc Nejc406720M21OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Salopek Tihon8044022M21OK RisCroatia
7.Cankar Uroš8072561M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Ferenc Martin2088832M21OK TivoliSlovenia
9.Ferenc Ales435642M21OK TivoliSlovenia
10.Kodrič NejcM21Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Pahor NejcM21Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
12.Sergas Pietro2110100M21Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly

Ž21
1.Lampe Ajda2300251Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Jeram NušaŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Tušar Teja2069843Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Salopek Dorja8445444Ž21OK RisCroatia
13.Ferenc Julija7207941Ž21OK TivoliSlovenia
14.Cescon Karin1426957Ž21Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly

M35
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
2.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Gregor8072525M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Ferluga Peter2015607M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Ficur Maurizio7211337M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Malus Franc1425117M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Jarc Andrej2070917M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Andrejc David8277076M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Raj Gregor8277077M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Mlakar Tomaž2229803M35OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Vidič Matej2069845M35OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Sedej DejanM35OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Kupnik Tomaž887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Kenda Klemen2142777M35OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Sušnik Rok435614M35OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Pavlič Gregor2065880M35OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Kurtanjek LukaM35OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Petrovič Uroš445693M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
29.Studen Andrej435648M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
30.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
31.Salopek Tihomir8077277M35OK RisCroatia
32.Ciranda Pietro2137103M35Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
33.Marussig Maurizio1428415M35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
34.Collodet Stefano8002596M35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly

Ž35
1.Balashova KseniiaŽ35Individuals/No club
2.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Sepin Chiara8073985Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Marta1425113Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Balažič Petja8277080Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Raj Nastja8277079Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Visinski Andrejc Maja8277078Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Obid Maja2127797Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Tušar TinaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Istenič Maja2127789Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
15.Foški MojcaŽ35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Pavlič Margareta2065886Ž35SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
17.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
18.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
19.Biasutti Lea1424626Ž35Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
20.Canal Marta8002595Ž35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly

Ž45
1.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Mezga Tanja1418841Ž45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Balažič Irena2102040Ž45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Vodlan Darja438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Anderluh Marija50289Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Bruno Irene2133180Ž45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
10.Ruini Cristina2009738Ž45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
11.Donaggio Cristiana2137073Ž45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly

M50
1.Pust Tomaž8200080M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Dudić Marko8277075M50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Jazbar Jožko1398949M50OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Foški Valter1398948M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Anderluh Gregor305954M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Smole Dušan232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Eržen Boris520504M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia

M60
1.Vodovnik Mirko2102041M60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M60OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M60OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

OPEN
1.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
2.Specogna Giuseppe211343OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly

ZAČETNIKI
1.Zupan Romana1425101ZAČETNIKIOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Chervatin Simone2137099ZAČETNIKIPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
3.Vasselli Laura2137077ZAČETNIKIPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
4.Bavcar DavideZAČETNIKIPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
5.Celano Gloria2137105ZAČETNIKIPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly

DRUŽINSKA/OTROŠKA
1.Jarc Neža235870DRUŽINSKA/OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Eržen Izabela980592DRUŽINSKA/OTROŠKAŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Podgornik Lea2034093DRUŽINSKA/OTROŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Kočevar Ema2127099DRUŽINSKA/OTROŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Žigon Mia232463DRUŽINSKA/OTROŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia