v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Adlkofener Nacht-OL 2022 (LAOLA Läufe 1 & 2)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 48)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Zertifikat Startzeitwunsch (1. Lauf)

Damen (D -18)
1.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
2.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr

Damen (D 19-)
1.Badia Comas Núria1983Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES ca. 17:30 Uhr
2.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES ca. 18:30 Uhr
3.Enborg Anna8212177Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
4.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen (D 19-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
5.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
6.Hartung Christina7028043Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
7.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
8.Pilz Linda2099891Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:30 Uhr
9.Ehrl Blandine8201026Damen (D 19-)OL ForsternGermanyYES OK ca. 18:30 Uhr

Damen (D 45-)
1.Oechler Heike8004488Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
2.Barth Katrin2046020Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
3.Schöps Anke7211150Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
4.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr

Herren (H -18)
1.Dünzinger Jonas8404019Herren (H -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr

Herren (H 19-)
1.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 18:30 Uhr
2.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
3.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
4.Körner Christoph8230289Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 18:15 Uhr
5.Nürnberger Julian8101996Herren (H 19-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES keine Präferenz

Herren (H 45-)
1.Siefken Rolf8120368Herren (H 45-)Individuals/No clubYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
2.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren (H 45-)OC MünchenGermanyYES ca. 18:30 Uhr
3.Ebert Roger8182128Herren (H 45-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
4.Barth Jörg2013357Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
5.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
6.Lang Florian2067871Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
7.Weid Uwe8303555Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
8.Casanova Valerio8170466Herren (H 45-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES OK keine Präferenz
9.Nürnberger Erich8101963Herren (H 45-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES keine Präferenz
10.Mokry Pavel7006801Herren (H 45-)KOB ALFA BrnoCzech RepublicYES ca. 17:45 Uhr

Herren (H 60-)
1.Gamel Christian2046030Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
2.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:30 Uhr
3.Huber Klaus8004002Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 18:00 Uhr

Kids (D -14)
1.Zeitler AmelieKids (D -14)Individuals/No clubYES (OK) ca. 17:30 Uhr
2.Enborg Wilma790713Kids (D -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:00 Uhr
3.Ebert Nora422695Kids (D -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:30 Uhr
4.Dünzinger Maja2046027Kids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
5.Dünzinger SteffiKids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr
6.Dünzinger Nora2046021Kids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:30 Uhr

Kids (H -14)
1.Enborg Malte821217Kids (H -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:00 Uhr
2.Badia Landefeld Gil8288822Kids (H -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES ca. 17:30 Uhr
3.Ebert James2048520Kids (H -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:30 Uhr
4.Oechler Lukas8667644Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:30 Uhr
5.Barth Maximilian8210910Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:30 Uhr
6.Marquardt Anton2046028Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:45 Uhr
7.Vogelsang Nino8080219Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:30 Uhr
8.Pilz Marlon2099893Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:30 Uhr