v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Landshuter Nacht-OL 2022 (LAOLA Läufe 3 & 4)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Zertifikat Startzeitwunsch (1. Lauf)

Damen (D -18)
1.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
2.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr

Damen (D 19-)
1.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
2.Pilz Linda2099891Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
3.Hartung Christina7028043Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
4.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
5.Badia Comas Núria1983Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
6.Enborg Anna8212177Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
7.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
8.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen (D 19-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr

Damen (D 45-)
1.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
2.Oechler Heike8004488Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
3.Schöps Anke7211150Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr

Herren (H -18)
1.Dünzinger Jonas8404019Herren (H -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
2.Baath Ole8130206Herren (H -18)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr

Herren (H 19-)
1.Körner Christoph8230289Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:15 Uhr
2.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:45 Uhr
3.Körner Ralph8099000Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:30 Uhr
4.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
5.Yordanov Teodor8403301Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
6.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
7.Jandrig Matthias8081985Herren (H 19-)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
8.Nürnberger Julian8101996Herren (H 19-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES keine Präferenz

Herren (H 45-)
1.Weid Uwe8303555Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
2.Lang Florian2067871Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
3.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
4.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
5.Barth Jörg2013357Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
6.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren (H 45-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
7.Ebert Roger8182128Herren (H 45-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
8.Baath Veikko8290664Herren (H 45-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 18:15 Uhr
9.Siefken Rolf8120368Herren (H 45-)OLG RegensburgGermanyYES keine Präferenz
10.Casanova Valerio8170466Herren (H 45-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
11.Nürnberger Erich8101963Herren (H 45-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES keine Präferenz
12.Mokry Pavel7006801Herren (H 45-)KOB ALFA BrnoCzech RepublicYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr

Herren (H 60-)
1.Gamel Christian2046030Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 18:00 Uhr
2.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
3.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
4.Eben Josef2013355Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK keine Präferenz

Kids (D -14)
1.Zeitler AmelieKids (D -14)Individuals/No clubYES (OK) keine Präferenz
2.Dünzinger Nora2046022Kids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
3.Dünzinger Maja2046027Kids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
4.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Kids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
5.Enborg Wilma790713Kids (D -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:15 Uhr
6.Baath Fina8000768Kids (D -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
7.Ebert Nora422695Kids (D -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:45 Uhr
8.Angerer KarinaKids (D -14)SV GündlkofenGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:45 Uhr

Kids (H -14)
1.Oechler Moritz8324441Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
2.Barth Maximilian8210910Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:45 Uhr
3.Pilz Marlon2099893Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
4.Marquardt Anton2046028Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:45 Uhr
5.Vogelsang Nino8080219Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
6.Pilz Moritz2099892Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
7.Oechler Lukas8667644Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:45 Uhr
8.Badia Landefeld Gil8288822Kids (H -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
9.Enborg Malte821217Kids (H -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:15 Uhr
10.Ebert James2048520Kids (H -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:45 Uhr