v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
North West Cup 2022 - 3 days event->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 112)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Roberto EmanueleM12OricuneoItaly
2.Eržen Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M14
1.Perissinotto MarcoM14OPK MirafloresItaly
2.Spina JacopoM14OPK MirafloresItaly
3.Finesso NiccolòM14OPK MirafloresItaly
4.Carrere Noé2039294M14COZIGGuadeloupeYES

M16
1.Grillo AndreaM16OricuneoItaly
2.Spina LorenzoM16OPK MirafloresItaly

M18
1.Grillo LucaM18OricuneoItaly
2.Bovero GabrieleM18OPK MirafloresItaly
3.Platania LorenzoM18OPK MirafloresItaly
4.Perissinotto GiulioM18OPK MirafloresItaly
5.Chiogna JacopoM18OPK MirafloresItaly
6.Pairone DavideM18OPK MirafloresItaly
7.Latil Maïeul8009913M18Marseille Course OrientationFrance
8.Wenzel Anton8426044M18OrientationPassionAvignonFrance

M20
1.Vecchio Michele2020990M20Polisportiva Vercellese 2020 ASDItalyYES

M21E
1.Blok Kristian1406288M21EOK SNABDenmarkYES
2.Blok Thomas1406296M21EOK SNABDenmarkYES
3.Balbo Claudio2061251M21EOricuneoItaly
4.Caraglio Michele1416558M21EOricuneoItaly
5.Bruno AndreaM21EOricuneoItaly
6.Bertolini Dario8665855M21EOPK MirafloresItaly
7.Girard Baptiste8623028M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
8.Chatelain Grégoire8094424M21EO'Team BesançonFrance
9.Mathis Martin7120797M21EO'Team BesançonFrance
10.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
11.Basset Marian8022996M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance

M21B
1.Maleuvre Corentin8142876M21BIndividuals/No club
2.Sihvonen JoelM21BNAVIFinlandYES
3.Sihvonen AntonM21BNAVIFinlandYES

M40
1.Roberto Andrea2013269M40OricuneoItaly
2.Bruno PaoloM40OricuneoItaly
3.Latil Sébastien8009905M40Marseille Course OrientationFrance
4.Decamps Olivier8080682M40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Fiocca Michele8115080M40Corsaorientamento Club RomaItaly

M45
1.Gaspari Fabio8200474M45CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerlandYES
2.Wenzel Karl1842413M45OrientationPassionAvignonFrance
3.Corbet Frankie2039305M45COZIGGuadeloupeYES
4.Pottier Mathieu1077809M45CRCOFranceYES
5.Jimblet Nicolas8050877M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance

M50
1.Pallaver ValterM50OricuneoItaly
2.Arnaudo Marco2042343M50OricuneoItaly
3.Perissinotto LucianoM50OPK MirafloresItaly
4.Gran Kyrre7211416M50Fet o-lagNorwayYES
5.Rode Gerrit8019929M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
6.Eržen Boris520504M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Carrere Philippe2039295M50COZIGGuadeloupeYES
8.Philibert Stéphane2039296M50COZIGGuadeloupeYES
9.Martin Pascal9003567M50SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
10.Mattea Luigi7111798M50Polisportiva Vercellese 2020 ASDItalyYES
11.Beauvir Yannick8061969M50Club Rennais de COFrance

M55
1.Kragh Kent8661578M55Horsens OKDenmarkYES
2.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
3.Sihvonen JuhaniM55NAVIFinlandYES
4.Orfila Fabrice2039298M55COZIGGuadeloupeYES
5.Le Cam Raphael8224422M55Club Rennais de COFrance

M60
1.Blok Karsten2061688M60OK SNABDenmarkYES
2.Zamperin Enzo1401762M60OricuneoItaly
3.Lo Grasso Antonino228956M60ASD GSPORTItaly
4.Ghezzi Gianni8031562M60C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Pocchiola Bernard506859M60TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES

M65
1.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
2.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Catmur Richard8667389M65Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFranceYES
4.Lanini Bruno8641384M65O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland

M70
1.Bruno Giacomo210651M70OricuneoItaly
2.Sliman Jacques7001931M70Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFranceYES

M75
1.Spacca Cesare8060946M75OricuneoItaly

W14
1.Grillo ClaraW14OricuneoItaly
2.Lagotto MartinaW14OPK MirafloresItaly
3.Martin Laura8141108W14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance

W16
1.Ciarlitto GuendalinaW16OricuneoItaly
2.Costa AngelaW16OricuneoItaly
3.Solaro FrancescaW16OricuneoItaly
4.Berruto SusannaW16OPK MirafloresItaly
5.Latil Camille8009916W16Marseille Course OrientationFrance
6.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W16Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
8.Corbet Noa2039292W16COZIGGuadeloupeYES

W20
1.Daziano NicoleW20OricuneoItaly

W21E
1.Bianco CostanzaW21EOPK MirafloresItaly

W21B
1.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSlovenia
2.Philibert Maélys2039297W21BCOZIGGuadeloupeYES

W35
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.DODIN Celine8260279W35ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Barrin Emilie8122705W35Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance

W40
1.Ducommun Deborah1130345W40Marseille Course OrientationFrance

W45
1.Canale RobertaW45OricuneoItaly
2.Aimetto DonatellaW45OricuneoItaly
3.Friggeri Fabienne8456356W45OrientationPassionAvignonFrance
4.Ouvrard Karine1840423W45OP AvignonFrance
5.Mauger Carine2039291W45COZIGGuadeloupeYES

W50
1.Brignone TizianaW50OricuneoItaly
2.Cometto ElenaW50OricuneoItaly
3.Beauvir Laurence1969316W50Club Rennais de COFrance
4.Le Cam Muriel1053536W50Club Rennais de COFrance

W55
1.Pizzonia AnnunziataW55OPK MirafloresItaly
2.Orfila Claire2039299W55COZIGGuadeloupeYES

W60
1.Mosso Bruna2103388W60OricuneoItaly
2.Beltramo Marina966999W60ASD GSPORTItaly
3.Lorre Annie550118W60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
4.Pera Christiane546910W60TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES

W65
1.Coulon Annick1951047W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
2.Pellegrini Rita8170655W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Catmur Virginia37276W65Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFranceYES

W75
1.Sliman Chantal9562305W75Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFranceYES

DIRECT
1.Olivero SaraDIRECTOricuneoItaly
2.Massimelli AngelaDIRECTOricuneoItaly
3.Panigara Giovanni2224204DIRECTPolisportiva Vercellese 2020 ASDItalyYES
4.Lanini Bruno1603315DIRECTO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland

BEGINNERS
1.Jimblet Candice1781986BEGINNERSPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance