v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 Days Of Belgium 2022->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 53)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

W-14
1.Caspari Lola8040309W-14OL Team LippeGermanyYES

M-16
1.Groeneveld Odin8180107M-16The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
2.Strmečki Vibor1422007M-16OK MaksimirCroatiaYES

MB
1.Deiter Paul1199941MBCIOR Milcomp GermanyGermanyYES

WB
1.Henry Stéphanie7002028WBCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES

M21
1.Daves Silvano7170364M21AD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES

W21
1.Van Der Hoeven Machteld8282228W21ArgusNetherlandsYES

M21E
1.Schneider Florian8629562M21EIL TyrvingNorwayYES

W21E
1.Caspari Emma8667604W21EOL Team LippeGermanyYES

M35
1.Oberlander Christian9908668M35CIOR Milcomp GermanyGermanyYES

W35
1.Heinfeldner Stephanie1983069W35Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES

M40
1.Heinfeldner Michael1981037M40Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES

W40
1.Niederland Asja7202647W40DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
2.Schrader Linda8654990W40OLifantNetherlandsYES

M45
1.Cremer Thorsten410219M45Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES
2.Dongen van Michel8001976M45Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
3.Sudhoff Sven8280277M45CIOR Milcomp GermanyGermanyYES
4.Caspari Volker8010573M45OL Team LippeGermanyYES

W45
1.Smolka Kerstin8303075W45CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
2.Caspari Pia8100274W45OL Team LippeGermanyYES

M50
1.Vogl Roland8077022M50SV MietrachingGermanyYES
2.Van Veen Marc8111448M50ArgusNetherlandsYES
3.Grilli Alberto2111050M50Punto NordItalyYES
4.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Binsch Olaf690128M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES

W50
1.Vogl Karin8227227W50SV MietrachingGermanyYES
2.Lahm Katja8303076W50CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
3.Potvin Anja7209343W50co colmarFranceYES
4.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
5.Drese Evi9021970W50OLV UslarGermanyYES
6.Jakšić Mirka1261971W50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES

M55
1.Tirez Guy8369081M55co colmarFranceYES
2.Brandt Rainer410227M55Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES
3.Strmečki Petar7889999M55OK MaksimirCroatiaYES

W55
1.Kammholz Almut8101365W55Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.GermanyYES
2.Büschemann Evelyn8070704W55CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
3.Krause Nina237505W55WOLF HalternGermanyYES
4.Korff Ulrike1981963W55SC AchmerGermanyYES

M60
1.Rowe John818813M60Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Wanner Nikolaj8625747M60OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
3.Baack Rüdiger2615M60Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES
4.Drese Werner8271061M60OLV UslarGermanyYES

M65
1.Burke Tommy8008883M65Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Wollgarten Helmut2777M65Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES
3.Hanses Ferdinand8170553M65TUS BramscheGermanyYES
4.Boehm Yves7005068M65Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
5.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M65OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.GermanyYES

W60
1.Wanner Alexandra7000325W60OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
2.Grevet Claudie8009952W60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES

M70
1.Götte Heinrich2800690M70OLF MainzGermanyYES
2.Wollgarten Hermann780150M70Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES

M75
1.Huber Kurt8113485M75SPOBOSwitzerlandYES

M80
1.Kirch Benno410244M80Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES