v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. Saarlouiser Stadtgarten-Sprint-OL (Finale der Deutschen Park Tour)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 131)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Zaunik TomD-14Individuals/No club
2.Kuleva Angelina46492D55-Individuals/No club

Belgium
1.Pierlot André7763014H45-C.O.LiègeBelgium
2.Van Der Ouderaa Francois1311870H19-Belgium TeamBelgium
3.Michiels Yannick1601501H19-Belgium TeamBelgium
4.Goossens Dirk640709H45-Belgium TeamBelgium

Finland
1.Vierikko Annamari1009761D45-Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
2.Siren Ritva1484483D45-Riihimäen SuunnistajatFinland

France
1.Viry Frederic304278H45-Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
2.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D55-SCAPA NANCYFrance
3.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H55-SCAPA NANCYFrance
4.Locusse Robert9041950H55-Azimut Orientation MALANCOURTFrance
5.Scott Christopher662548H35-Tout Azimut FameckFrance

Germany
1.Döllgast Nina7110393D19-MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
2.Bruns Michaela1601951D35-MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
3.Bruns Eike500780H35-MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
4.Kästner Lisa7030525D-14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
5.Saam Lena2041764D-14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
6.Britz Jacob7000179H-14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
7.Kwiet Yotimo347875H-14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
8.Giemsa Daniel1250197H-18Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
9.Kästner Anja7003449D35-Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
10.Garbas Gerhard336130H45-Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
11.Doellgast Ralf2048138H45-Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
12.Vilz Leonie563372D-14TV EitelbornGermany
13.Vilz Celine563373D-18TV EitelbornGermany
14.Vilz Wolfgang563371H45-TV EitelbornGermany
15.Liebl Gertrud236914D45-TV OsterhofenGermany
16.Liebl Siegfried302919H45-TV OsterhofenGermany
17.Vogt Felicitas428643D-14OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
18.Minner Ann-Sophie428645D-14OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
19.Vogt Moritz428658H-14OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
20.Steudler Matthäus799172H-18OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
21.Thomas Immanuel428659H-18OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
22.Minner Daniela428644D35-OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
23.Minner Silvio2033020H35-OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
24.Steudler Jens300912H45-OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
25.Herbrand Monika302957D55-Ski-Klub DuisburgGermany
26.Herbrand Jörg302956H65-Ski-Klub DuisburgGermany
27.Heim Peter652010H45-OL-Team FilderGermany
28.Deubel Christiane1601D19-USV JenaGermany
29.Lösch Ute1398590D45-USV JenaGermany
30.Gorecki Jana1605D45-USV JenaGermany
31.Lösch Sören500300H19-USV JenaGermany
32.Nägler Klaus1635H65-USV JenaGermany
33.Gorecki Mario1620H45-USV JenaGermany
34.Lösch Steffen1398500H45-USV JenaGermany
35.Kollenbach Louisa362976D-14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
36.Wendt Anna951130D-18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
37.Dersch-kollenbach Brigitte236036D45-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
38.Wendt Helga601805D45-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
39.Kollenbach Valentin303974H-14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
40.Kollenbach Leon1401072H-18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
41.Kollenbach Peter6524H45-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
42.Kudraß Patrick7822H19-SG Zittau-SüdGermany
43.Dresel Barbara2812D45-SC KleckenGermany
44.Dresel Jonas888919H-18SC KleckenGermany
45.Dresel Patrick406330H19-SC KleckenGermany
46.Dresel Markus502914H19-SC KleckenGermany
47.Dresel Uwe1957506H55-SC KleckenGermany
48.Becker Ralph422685H45-SC KleckenGermany
49.Weigert Claudia2060201D19-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
50.Weigert Thorsten361258H19-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
51.Struckmann Jens501916H45-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
52.Spehr Uta4840D45-TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
53.Döhler Erik1310398H-18TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
54.Kovacs Attila2050467H45-TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
55.Hirschmiller Renate1393102D45-TGV HornGermany
56.Hartmann Meike1402009D35-TGV HornGermany
57.Hirschmiller Rainer7002701H45-TGV HornGermany
58.Bially Michael502213H35-TSV IpsheimGermany
59.Stamer Konrad887834H-14Preetzer TSVGermany
60.Stamer Christian887835H19-Preetzer TSVGermany
61.Jobst Thessa1510980D-18Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
62.Käding Henriette970321D-18Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
63.Käding Kirsten670305D45-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
64.Lemnitzer Erika5091D55-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
65.Jobst Tobin640915H-14Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
66.Lemnitzer Eberhard5093H65-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
67.Jobst Henry1970251H35-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
68.Stortz Lena211492D19-OLV SteinbergGermany
69.Von Gaza Anke2043605D19-OLV UslarGermany
70.Drese Felix434899H-18OLV UslarGermany
71.Drese Evi2707D35-OLV UslarGermany
72.Drese Werner611027H45-OLV UslarGermany
73.Von Gaza Horst888910H45-OLV UslarGermany
74.Friedrichs Birte981904D-18MTV SeesenGermany
75.Hennseler Ole980606H-18MTV SeesenGermany
76.Goericke Jacqueline910811D45-Berliner TSCGermany
77.Scholtz Paul339006H-18Berliner TSCGermany
78.Fleiß Sebastian961129H-18Berliner TSCGermany
79.Goericke Marvin9008925H19-Berliner TSCGermany
80.Wollenberg Bernd748130H65-Berliner TSCGermany
81.Graumann Friederike910514D19-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
82.Graumann Heidi631220D45-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
83.Graumann Leo962909H-18ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
84.Prestel Dörthe6810D35-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
85.Graumann Bernd981009H45-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
86.Wohlrabe Lutz6808H45-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
87.Horst Brit1444009D19-TV 1898 Alsbach Germany
88.Horst Ingo501939H19-TV 1898 Alsbach Germany
89.Kimmig Emil1201057H55-TV OberkirchGermany
90.Maaß Jakob1081167H-18TSV NusseGermany
91.Mueller Gerda59045D55-SV MoerlenbachGermany
92.Mueller Peter888915H65-SV MoerlenbachGermany
93.Holm Heike434162D35-Bad BramstedtGermany
94.Kapischke Arne7003450H-14OLV PotsdamGermany
95.Kapischke Henning7000085H-14OLV PotsdamGermany
96.Kapischke Solveig7030303D35-OLV PotsdamGermany
97.Kapischke AndreasH45-OLV PotsdamGermany
98.Newerla Alfred6020H55-RSV HannoverGermany
99.Görtelmeyer Thomas650704H45-RSV HannoverGermany
100.Stieler Patric410062H45-TSV GrünwaldGermany
101.Freudenfeld Christoph1201156H35-TSV WorpswedeGermany
102.Müller Philipp1240788H19-Post SV DresdenGermany
103.Becker Katja2395D45-Bergfrunde SaarGermany
104.Bartsch Alexandra9528048D-18SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
105.Haenelt Beatrix7000038D55-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
106.Klar Laura423099D-14OLF MainzGermany
107.Klar Anne-katrin650101D45-OLF MainzGermany
108.Schütz Benno5139H19-OLF MainzGermany
109.Czioska Frank2008924H55-OLF MainzGermany
110.Bader Achim1873H65-OLF MainzGermany
111.Röhl Stefan206407H45-OLF MainzGermany
112.Pyda Tadeusz9900008H35-TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.Germany
113.Vavra Helen681609D-14GTS GundelfingenGermany
114.Vavra Colin7000112H-18GTS GundelfingenGermany

Tuvalu
1.Herzfeld Hanna237659D-14Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvalu
2.Herzfeld Viktoria300606D45-Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvalu
3.Herzfeld Finn237660H-14Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvalu
4.Wolf Tobias1751H45-Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvalu