v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Rogaine Tierra de Asturcones 2022->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 165)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Nombre EQUIPO
1.González Bobes Agustín6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Jabato Veloz
2.Rodríguez Primo Luis6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Jabato Veloz
3.Alonso Alonso Alejandro6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES JABATO VELOZ
4.Álvarez García Miguel6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES mimarcaExtrem
5.Rodiles Menendez Marco6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES mimarcaExtrem
6.Cabeza Sánchez Carlos72121186h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Muerte y Destrucción
7.Yugueros Fernández Rafael14169216h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Muerte y Destrucción
8.de Barros Sánchez Ariadna6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Asturandalù
9.Ovin Victorero David6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Alba-Nacho-Ovin
10.Garcia Mayo Juan72012826h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Saltamontes
11.Fernández Suárez Lucía6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Limanitas
12.Fernández Suárez Adolfo6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Limanitas
13.Noguera Rodríguez Ana Belén14234333h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
14.Carballo Roselló Eva3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
15.Noguera Rodríguez Cristina3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
16.Villanueva García Jesús3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
17.Román Sánchez Natalia3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES DESORIENTADAS
18.Martín Allende Martina3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES DESORIENTADAS
19.Morales de la Rica Ana María3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Gaman
20.Garcia Diaz Isidro3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Gaman
21.Cerrillo Galeano Alfonso3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
22.Cerrillo Galeano Columbiano21254723h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
23.Hernandez-Mirueña suarez Alba3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
24.Fernandez Rionda Fernando3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
25.Ramos Cifuentes Angel3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Mestas
26.Ramos Cifuentes Asier3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Mestas
27.Martínez Ramos Siena3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
28.Quintana Mendez Adrián3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
29.Santos Varela Carmen3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
30.Moreno Maria Xosé 3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
31.Fueyo Rodríguez Álvaro3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
32.Fernández Basanta Javier3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
33.Naveiras Paz Victor3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
34.Ríos Cortina Ana3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
35.Alvarez Gonzalez Lucia3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
36.Rubén Bulnes Sevares Rubén3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Senderos de Asturias
37.Fernández Alonso Jorge3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Senderos de Asturias
38.Menéndez Muñoz Pelayo72113583h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Coltrane
39.Iglesias Lázaro Dori3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES PILO-PARRES
40.Díaz Queipo Jose Luis3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES PILO-PARRES
41.Chamizo Blanco Silvia3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Rastreator
42.Kowarik Molina Libia3h PopularIndividuals/No club Casi Santianes
43.Navarro Lopez Raul3h PopularIndividuals/No club KIMERA
44.Zulima Mayor Avila Zulima1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Roggis
45.Mayor González Angel1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Roggis
46.Mayor González Iván1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Roggis
47.Pablo Cuervo Fandos Pablo1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Esperteyos
48.Díaz Sotelo Eva1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Esperteyos
49.Iglesias Díaz Alba1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Alba+Javi
50.Iglesias Diaz Javier1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Alba+Javi
51.Ordóñez López Félix1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
52.de la Cueva Espina Luisa Fernanda1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
53.Ordóñez de la Cueva David1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
54.Ordóñez de la Cueva Marcos1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
55.Prado Lopez Cristina1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
56.Rivaya Rodríguez Julia20289081h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES JJAA
57.Rivaya Jacobo10112881h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES JJAA
58.Rodríguez Ana1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES JJAA
59.Fresno Calleja Jorge1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
60.Fresno Angulo Jorge1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
61.Fresno Angulo Verá1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
62.Fresno Calleja Sancho1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
63.Ángulo Sanz María1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
64.Redondo Corte Anton1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES PAM
65.Redondo Corte Mateo1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES PAM
66.Fernandez Voltá Jordi1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
67.Lavandera Pérez Laura1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
68.Fernandez Lavandera Antón1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
69.Fernandez Lavandera Telva1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
70.Dominguez Jimenéz Bruno1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
71.Domínguez Jiménez Malena1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
72.Domínguez Fernández Victor C1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
73.Jiménez Lobato Eva1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
74.de Miguel Prudencio Roberto1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ASTURBASK
75.González Menéndez María de los Ángeles1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ASTURBASK

Spain
1.Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel14234276h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES LOS XALDOS
2.Ramos Arjona Ignacio6h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES LOS XALDOS
3.Llerandi Fernández Vicente70004876h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Team Raid Federopticos Lavandera
4.Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos86650446h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Team Raid Federopticos Lavandera
5.Iglesias Lopez Patricia14285386h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES ARRINAVA
6.Ruiz Gomez Noelia14591336h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES ARRINAVA
7.Sampedro Alvarez Alba72101996h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Alba-Nacho-Ovin
8.Suárez Díaz Ignacio72102066h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Alba-Nacho-Ovin
9.Capellin Brule Hugo16033456h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Asturandalù
10.Klett Alvarez Marta3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES DESORIENTADAS
11.Klett Alvarez Paula3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES DESORIENTADAS
12.Menendez Corripio Samuel14257053h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES LEONES
13.Menendez Gutierrez Miguel70904123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES LEONES
14.Barrero Rojo Paloma14257433h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mycopa
15.Cueto Miranda Myriam10820013h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mycopa
16.Martinez Cueto Covadonga14591253h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mycopa
17.Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio70050823h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Coltrane
18.Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki2580993h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES KIMERA
19.Cantalejo Olmos Mercedes72121753h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES KIMERA
20.Villa Rodriguez Marta82299643h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES VILLA
21.Villa Solares Arsenio72093233h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES VILLA
22.Blanco Tarano Carla22191503h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Les Cachopines
23.Peri Suarez Nora72022643h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Les Cachopines
24.Robledo Suarez Daniela21153683h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Les Cachopines
25.Marcos Portero Francisco3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los gaznápiros
26.Portero Magadan Esther14285423h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los gaznápiros
27.Sanchez Toraño Gracia20107423h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los gaznápiros
28.Garcia Matas Loli20139143h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES PILO-PARRES
29.Miyares Teleña Sandra21113353h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES PILO-PARRES
30.Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto21282073h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Luises
31.Ramil Redondo Luisa3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Luises
32.Castañedo Sanchez Manuel72121683h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Castour
33.Tolivia Perez Sergio72123163h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Castour
34.Ureta Melendi Guillermo72113443h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Castour
35.Entrerrios Iglesias Ana21254873h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Ana y Claudia
36.Ordoñez Turrado Claudia20289963h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Ana y Claudia
37.Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago21254233h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Guepardos
38.Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo21254503h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Guepardos
39.Ricoy Roig Nicolas86586293h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Guepardos
40.Martinez Evaristo Berta14215723h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Cogolla
41.Perez Cueto Samuel14216123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Cogolla
42.Perez Martinez Pepe14215863h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mestas
43.Pérez Martinez Alfredo14216043h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mestas
44.Benito Sierra Rafael14257373h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
45.Lara Cacheiro Olga21203203h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
46.Roig Dominguez Raquel86586013h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
47.Sacristan Olmos Rosa21202513h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
48.Martinez Cueto Sergio14591123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mestas
49.Iglesias Llerandi Martina1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
50.Andrade Antón Daniela1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
51.Pumarada Ortiz Noah1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
52.Forcelledo Longo Naia1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
53.Iglesias Llerandi Angela1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Champions
54.Fernandez Corte Julia1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Champions
55.Martinez Cueto Pedro14591381h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES
56.Otero Sampedro Javier1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Javier - Elena
57.Sampedro Alvarez Elena1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Javier - Elena
58.Castañedo Alonso Pablo12046141h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES PAM
59.Rivaya Rodriguez Antón21282111h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES JJAA
60.Tarno Cue Nayo80001896h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Triple N
61.Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio86291246h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Triple N
62.Alvarez Suarez Angel72111336h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste mar y montaña
63.Rezzonico Sergio14074846h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste mar y montaña
64.Tejerina Pidal Rocio80010126h MixtoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Suidos
65.Martinez Naredo Eduardo72111246h MixtoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Suidos
66.Sierra Fernández Caridad3h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Sebas-Caridad
67.García Rodero Sebastian3h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Sebas-Caridad
68.Quinn Laurence80896543h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Paisanu y foriatu
69.Suárez Labrado Carlos3h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Paisanu y foriatu
70.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo21028791h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain
71.Martínez Naves Abril1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
72.Martínez Naves Daniela11200441h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
73.Martínez Pelegrin José1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
74.Naves López Teresa1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
75.Garrido Juan Carlos72094016h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES mimarcaExtrem
76.Tamargo Fernández Manuel72002236h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem Spritz
77.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés80890286h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem Spritz
78.Menéndez Iglesias César72024806h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem Spritz
79.Montes Marcos Roberto86385826h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES corremontes.es
80.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose86552296h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES corremontes.es
81.Banciella Alvaro Pablo72079296h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES NavigatoExtrem
82.Fernández Suárez Luz79044706h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES NavigatorExtrem
83.Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas79798006h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES NavigatorEtrem
84.Gonzalez Garcia Marta70094086h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Saltamontes
85.Castro García Manuel Ángel3h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Rastreator
86.Fernández García Ángel86800303h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Rastreator
87.Suarez Zapico Eva72038653h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extremas
88.Vega Artime Isabel72001933h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extremas
89.lazkano fuentes Carlos13975326h MixtoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Mi norte es tu sur
90.Quintana Itziar13975336h MixtoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Mi norte es tu sur