v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Zarandului->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 95)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Viorica Graur2075009W55Individuals/No club

Hungary
1.Lázár Tamara1200303OPT-ShSAS Silvanus BudapestHungary
2.Lázár István7700206OPT-ShSAS Silvanus BudapestHungary

Romania
1.Sendroiu Radu2144194M40RunForestRun AradRomania
2.Pop Marian338707M65RunForestRun AradRomania
3.Igna GheorgheM65RunForestRun AradRomania
4.Vasiloiu YvonneW10RunForestRun AradRomania
5.Földi Kitti2878W40RunForestRun AradRomania
6.Szőcs Norbert211874M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Albert Demeter Hugo211765M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Bőjte Ágoston2037703M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Simon Vince Sámuel500539M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Laping Péter2149367M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Simon Benjámin1398624M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Jancsik Péter1398621M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Vörös Alpár2061638M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Szőcs Sára211871W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Laping Imola211800W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Szőcs Réka2149365W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Bőjte Sára2037704W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Donogan Kinga2061606W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Tamás Szöcs211777Open-BegC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Szocs Attila211878OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Tonk Sandor416676OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Bőjte Csaba416697OPT-ShC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Szőcs Luciana211877OPT-ShC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
29.Divin Gheorghe2061642M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
30.Deák Botond2061644M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
31.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
32.Rappert Attila2118608M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
33.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
34.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
35.Ábrány Sándor2118613M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
36.Göcz Lajos2061649M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
37.Jakab Eszter2133086W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
38.Popper Emma2133088W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
39.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
40.Deák Bernadett2061643W20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
41.Divin Anna2118619W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
42.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
43.Vlad Bogdan7210425M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
44.Biró Tamás2115093M18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
45.Sellei Szilard7210424M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
46.Suciu Cosmin2144191M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
47.Serban Adrian2115087M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
48.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
49.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
50.Kollár András2075015M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
51.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
52.Balogh László2075025M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
53.Biro Denisa2115094W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
54.Atanasiu Erika2115084W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
55.Sigmond Éva8000974W20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
56.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
57.Barkász Emilia7211382W60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
58.Hoffmann Richard2149370Open-BegClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
59.Biró Sándor2115091OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
60.Palade Eugen2068122OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
61.Pașca David2114522M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
62.Kopka David2149369M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
63.Pașca Darian2014801M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
64.Costea Matei233608M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
65.Costea Tudor2105591M12Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
66.Suciu Dragos2144193M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
67.Kopka Alin2114523M40Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
68.Atanasiu Ovidiu1300008M45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
69.Ambrus Anita2114524W10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
70.Kopka Maia1421741W10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
71.Kopka Sara2149375W12Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
72.Marinca Loredana7007009W45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
73.Costea Marius211769Open-BegPalatul Copiilor AradRomania
74.Șerban Paul2014802Open-BegPalatul Copiilor AradRomania
75.Pașca Mihai1300004OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania
76.Hoffmann Berei Irén2149371OPT-ShPalatul Copiilor AradRomania
77.Ambrus Kálman2114525OPT-ShPalatul Copiilor AradRomania
78.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
79.Chincea Denis2074637M10Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
80.Muntean Bogdan2074635M12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
81.Jeler Luca1415147M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
82.Jeler Ingrid1421737W10Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
83.Les Lidia2074634W10Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
84.Ionac Andreea1421739W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
85.Les Cristina2074633W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
86.Pavel Daria2114521W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
87.Avram Bianca1421738W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
88.Salajan Alexandra2115097W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
89.Simon Andras8668792OPT-ShA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
90.Mihai Țiriac2108019M16C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
91.Bughe Aurel2108020M60C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
92.Ioan Tautu1408253M70C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania