v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. Lauf OL-Trainingsserie Mittelfranken->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 27)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster:
1.Wurdak MaximilianFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzIndividuals/No club 13:21-13.40
2.Mitzenheim SabineFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzIndividuals/No club 13:41-14:00
3.Eckardt VolkerFM - Fortgeschrittene MittelIndividuals/No club 13:21-13.40
4.Tartler Harald-PeterFL - Fortgeschrittene langIndividuals/No club

Germany
1.Kramer BjörnFL - Fortgeschrittene langTSG CreidlitzGermany 13:21-13.40
2.Rivera EliudFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzSV PechbrunnGermany 13:21-13.40
3.Rivera AnneFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzSV PechbrunnGermany 13:21-13.40
4.Cionoiu MichaelaFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzTV Coburg-NeusesGermany 13:41-14:00
5.Cionoiu DanielFL - Fortgeschrittene langTV Coburg-NeusesGermany 13:41-14:00
6.Böhme Katja-ChristineFL - Fortgeschrittene langTV Coburg-NeusesGermany 13:41-14:00
7.Cionoiu GheorgheFL - Fortgeschrittene langTV Coburg-NeusesGermany 13:41-14:00
8.Böhme Fynn PadraigEK - Einsteiger kurzTV Coburg-NeusesGermany 13:41-14:00
9.Gerhard HornFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzMurrhardtGermany 13:00-13:20
10.Schwind KlausFL - Fortgeschrittene langOLG OrtenauGermany 13:00-13:20
11.Schwind KatjaFL - Fortgeschrittene langOLG OrtenauGermany 13:41-14:00
12.Schwind KlausEK - Einsteiger kurzOLG OrtenauGermany 13:41-14:00
13.Vogler TimFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzMTV BambergGermany 13:41-14:00
14.Simon Heinz PeterFK - Fortgeschrittene kurzMTV BambergGermany 13:41-14:00
15.Selz AndreasFL - Fortgeschrittene langMTV BambergGermany 13:00-13:20
16.Bentz MichaelEK - Einsteiger kurzMTV BambergGermany 13:41-14:00
17.Hetterich MariiaEK - Einsteiger kurzMTV BambergGermany 13:41-14:00
18.Baath OleFL - Fortgeschrittene langTSV JetzendorfGermany 13:41-14:00
19.Lorenz-Baath KatrinFL - Fortgeschrittene langTSV JetzendorfGermany 13:41-14:00
20.Mumme JörgFM - Fortgeschrittene MittelOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany 13:41-14:00
21.Röhl StefanFL - Fortgeschrittene langOLF MainzGermany 13:00-13:20
22.Seeger GuidoFL - Fortgeschrittene langLauftreff BaiersdorfGermany 13:21-13.40
23.Voit MichaelFL - Fortgeschrittene langDARC FrankenGermany 13:41-14:00