v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Moldova Open (SD+MD)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 98)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bulgaria
1.Kamishev Hristo8003187M45Karlak SmolyanBulgaria

Czech Republic
1.Paclikova Barbora2095945W21EOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
2.Paclik Roman7202780M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Lee Ting Ho Gilbert8668702M21EYouth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China

Moldova
1.Моцный СвятославM18CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
2.Davîdov IaroslavM20CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
3.Моцный СвятославM20CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
4.Eriomenco Igor8136457M20CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
5.Fomiciov Vasili1000368M21ECS Tiras-OrientMoldova
6.Fomiciov Anatoli1006086M21ECS Tiras-OrientMoldova
7.Sytnik Alex1411591M45CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
8.Bondarenco NataliaW21ECS Tiras-OrientMoldova
9.Manchevici OleseaW21ECS Tiras-OrientMoldova
10.Николюк АлександраW21ACS Tiras-OrientMoldova
11.Cerescu PavelM21ECS Run KompassMoldova
12.Cebanu IonM16CS GalataMoldova
13.Potângă AndreiM16CS GalataMoldova
14.Copacinschi SergiuM21ECS GalataMoldova
15.Rusnac DumitruM21ECS GalataMoldova
16.Ciobanu Roman8002325M21ECS GalataMoldova
17.Golovei AndreiM21ECS GalataMoldova
18.Eremei GabrielaW16CS GalataMoldova
19.Rotari NicoletaW16CS GalataMoldova
20.Romanciuc GabrielaW18CS GalataMoldova
21.Burac AnaW21ECS GalataMoldova
22.Novic NicolaiM45FauriMoldova
23.Nujnîi Alexandr1415814M45FauriMoldova
24.Marusceac Ana1000345W21EFauriMoldova
25.Sirbu ElenaW21EFauriMoldova
26.Marușceac Elena1000408W45FauriMoldova
27.Goncearova IrinaW65FauriMoldova
28.Arabadji Dmitrii8125316M20SOTT Chișinău BMoldova
29.Grosu EmiliaW14SOTT Chișinău BMoldova
30.Fala Gheorghe8400555M21ECS GALATAMoldova
31.Macarenco MaximBeginnerIndividuallyMoldova
32.Burduja ArseniiM12CTMMMoldova
33.Braniște AntonM12CTMMMoldova
34.Burcenco BogdanM12CTMMMoldova
35.Cozacec DaniilM14CTMMMoldova
36.Poperecinîi TimurM14CTMMMoldova
37.Tataru BogdanM14CTMMMoldova
38.Tocan VladM14CTMMMoldova
39.Spataru EvgheniiM20CTMMMoldova
40.Groza Alexandr8032697M14r-l CăușeniMoldova
41.Caliglo IvanM14r-l CăușeniMoldova
42.Naghibina Iulia8032696W21Er-l CăușeniMoldova
43.Savinova ZlataW21Er-l CăușeniMoldova
44.Nosenco Victoria8032695W21Er-l CăușeniMoldova
45.Matei PatricM14SOTT Chișinău CNMoldova
46.Cambur OlgaW14SOTT Chișinău CNMoldova
47.Isacov Veaceslav8251817M21EMoldova Moldova
48.Chistol IonM12ȘS CimișliaMoldova
49.Verdiș CristiM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
50.Boico CristiM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
51.Leancă BogdanM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
52.Verdiș GheorgheM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
53.Grosu ArtiomM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
54.Rozdovan TudorM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
55.Verdiș IonM18ȘS CimișliaMoldova
56.Caraja GheorgheM18ȘS CimișliaMoldova
57.Leancă ValeriaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
58.Verdiș VictoriaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
59.Leancă AnaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
60.Sîrbu AdrianaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
61.Ghilaș AlexandraW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
62.Rabdau IuliaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
63.Leancă VarvaraW16ȘS CimișliaMoldova
64.Eșanu CristinaW16ȘS CimișliaMoldova
65.Лось ВладM14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
66.Колбанов Егор1300226M14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
67.Iancovschii Daniil1391359M14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
68.Будеску АртемM14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
69.Мартынюк ИванM16ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
70.Афанасьев МихаилM18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
71.Двойцов ЕгорM18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
72.Бабич Артем1302749M18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
73.Романенко ЕвгенийM18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
74.Гусенко ЕвгенийM18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
75.Фомичев Иван1300759M21EТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
76.Постика Игорь1300216M21EТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
77.Кротова АннаW14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
78.Карабан ДарьяW14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
79.Клокарь АнастасияW16ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
80.Честнова ДианаW16ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
81.Бабич Вера1300214W18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
82.Коростылева АнастасияW21EТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
83.Батуев ЕгорM16СЮТур ТираспольMoldova
84.Давник АлексейM21AличноMoldova
85.Пилявская АлёнаW20личноMoldova
86.Miron ValeriaW20личноMoldova
87.Shevchenko EvgeniaW45личноMoldova
88.Погорлецкая Лариса1302750W65личноMoldova
89.Bogacenco Alecsandr200599M45Тирас-ОриентMoldova
90.Воробьёв ВладимирM65Тирас-ОриентMoldova
91.Терехова Юлия1005134W65Тирас-ОриентMoldova
92.Воробьёва ОльгаW65Тирас-ОриентMoldova
93.Скляров Александр864372M65Москва СЗАО, личноMoldova
94.Darienco AlinaW21ADinamo-OldMoldova