v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JVP, DP srednje->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 126)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Croatia
1.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatia

Slovenia
1.Cankar Uroš980588M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Cankar Tinkara520519Ž12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Cankar Maja88885ZačetnikiŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Eržen Izabela980592OtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Šuc Tin77778M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kölner Anže2069806M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Seljak Luka8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Blaž Matic9101667M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Seljak Borut9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Poženel Leila Ema2107083Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Šuc Teja2070920Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Kölner Brina2113842Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Peternel Izabel2113836Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Babič Katja7210498Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Šuc Enej2113839ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Jarc Neža235870OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655M10OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
43.Bizjak Božo2133344M16OK AzimutSlovenia
44.Bogataj Rok2045663M16OK AzimutSlovenia
45.Sedej David1100102M16OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M16OK AzimutSlovenia
47.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
48.Bizjak Beno2148495M16OK AzimutSlovenia
49.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
50.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
51.Tušar Peter1401615M21OK AzimutSlovenia
52.Bogataj Mark8000018M21OK AzimutSlovenia
53.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
54.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
55.Drešček Andraž886210M35OK AzimutSlovenia
56.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
57.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M35OK AzimutSlovenia
58.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
59.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
60.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
61.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M45OK AzimutSlovenia
62.Sušnik Rok8639744M45OK AzimutSlovenia
63.Prezelj Rado1021259M45OK AzimutSlovenia
64.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M45OK AzimutSlovenia
65.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
66.Prezelj Timeja2420719Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
67.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
68.Gantar Brina2114454Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
69.Eržen Nika2107055Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
70.Obid Neža2107054Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
71.Leban Manja2069811Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
72.Eržen Nea2052183Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
73.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
74.Tušar Teja2069843Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
75.Knafelj Tajda7487748Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
76.Jeram Nuša1222022Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
77.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
78.Istenič Maja2127789Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
79.Obid Maja2127797Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
80.Tušar Tina442828Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
81.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
82.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
83.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
84.Prezelj Klavdija2146199Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
85.Anderluh Luka895021M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
86.Anderluh Gregor305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
87.Petrovič Dušan1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
88.Šalamun Miro1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
89.Škarabot Miha7841967M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
90.Anderluh Ana Maja235897Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
91.Kračun Rajko 889724M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
92.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
93.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
94.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404143Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
95.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia
96.Pobega Davor2114460M21OK TivoliSlovenia
97.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
98.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
99.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
100.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
101.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
102.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž45OK TivoliSlovenia
103.Rožič Luka 2112860M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
104.Andrejc Aljoša2102037M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
105.Andrejc Gregor2102047M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
106.Dudić Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
107.Raj Gregor2102035M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
108.Raj Ida Antonija2102034Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
109.Andrejc Miša2102031Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
110.Raj Lili Ivana2102033Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
111.Raj Ema Pika1401643Ž16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
112.Balažič Petja2102040Ž21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
113.Raj Nastja2102032Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
114.Furman Zoran823198M35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
115.Lebar Daniel8003658M35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
116.Bončina Igor2114457M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
117.Bončina Vianez422512Ž10Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
118.Boncina Abigael Vanessa1968213Ž35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
119.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
120.Kropivšek Leon1404144M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
121.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M55Mariborski OKSlovenia
122.Hribar Timotej406722M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
123.Bogovič Vid439275M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
124.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
125.Kenda Klemen2142777M35Orientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSlovenia