v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OK SILVA CUP->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 102)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Romania
1.ALEXANDRESCU CONSTANTIN 7205701M70Individuals/No clubRomania
2.MATEI MIHAI 8177778OPEN FAMILYIndividuals/No clubRomania
3.COJANU FAMILYOPEN FAMILYIndividuals/No clubRomania
4.Tiseanu DumitruM14OK Silva CampinaRomania
5.Cretu Ilie8404334M50OK Silva CampinaRomania
6.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M55OK Silva CampinaRomania
7.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
8.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W18OK Silva CampinaRomania
9.Tiseanu FamiliaOPEN FAMILYOK Silva CampinaRomania
10.Draghiciu RobertM16Armata BreazaRomania
11.Hariga EduardM16Armata BreazaRomania
12.Popovici DenisM16Armata BreazaRomania
13.Voicu DragosM16Armata BreazaRomania
14.Cotorceanu EduardM16Armata BreazaRomania
15.Cotelea VictorM16Armata BreazaRomania
16.Robaniuc SilviuM18Armata BreazaRomania
17.Balan CatalinM18Armata BreazaRomania
18.Serban EliasM18Armata BreazaRomania
19.Iepure CosminM18Armata BreazaRomania
20.Anghel AndreiM20Armata BreazaRomania
21.Ene CosminM20Armata BreazaRomania
22.Constantin CornelM21Armata BreazaRomania
23.Maricoiu AlinM21Armata BreazaRomania
24.Radu MariusM21Armata BreazaRomania
25.Despinoiu EduardM21Armata BreazaRomania
26.Constantin FloreaM21Armata BreazaRomania
27.Gornea BogdanM21Armata BreazaRomania
28.Stancu DavidM21Armata BreazaRomania
29.Bursuc AlexandruM21Armata BreazaRomania
30.Baitan GeorgeM45Armata BreazaRomania
31.Carstea ConstantinM55Armata BreazaRomania
32.Rosu MedeeaW14Armata BreazaRomania
33.Zamfir ArianaW16Armata BreazaRomania
34.Iancu RebecaW16Armata BreazaRomania
35.Constantin AlinaW21Armata BreazaRomania
36.Tiboaca MihaelaW21Armata BreazaRomania
37.Nae DenisaOPENArmata BreazaRomania
38.Toca-Budeanu PetreOPENArmata BreazaRomania
39.Albu StefanOPENArmata BreazaRomania
40.Cristea GeorgeOPENArmata BreazaRomania
41.Ghita AndreiOPENArmata BreazaRomania
42.Iordache IonOPENArmata BreazaRomania
43.Baciu AndreiOPENArmata BreazaRomania
44.Mules AndreiOPENArmata BreazaRomania
45.Marin LuizaOPENArmata BreazaRomania
46.Nae MirunaOPENArmata BreazaRomania
47.Gugiu StefanOPENArmata BreazaRomania
48.Necula VladutOPENArmata BreazaRomania
49.Blanaru SebastianOPENArmata BreazaRomania
50.Stoica AdrianOPENArmata BreazaRomania
51.ALEXA POP PETRU7209814M10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
52.Percec Vlad8032682M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
53.Ilin Radu8032686M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
54.Iacob Ioan8663374M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
55.ALEXA POP OLIMPIU8222202M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
56.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
57.Stefan Daniel8211965M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
58.GABOR NAGYM55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
59.ALEXA POP CRISTINA7209819W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
60.Alexa-pop Maria7209829W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
61.Tudorascu Ana7209828W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
62.Stupu Sonia8032679W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
63.Tudorascu Maria7209830W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
64.Dragomir Letitia8032689W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
65.Mazilu Andreea8032688W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
66.Brandus Ana8032681W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
67.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomania
68.Stefan Cristina8050868W45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
69.CRACIUN GENTIANAW50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
70.Bors Cornelia8639487W65C.S. BABARUNCARomania
71.GALATEANU ANDREI DAN2075029M18CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
72.GALATEANU HORIA1408248M45CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
73.Galateanu LucianM75CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
74.GALATEANU DARIA2075028W20CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
75.GALATEANU ADELA2075027W21CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
76.Dumitru Corneliu1006095M40CS OTOPENIRomania
77.Dumitru Traian1007383M60CS OTOPENIRomania
78.Florescu Dan211505M70CS OTOPENIRomania
79.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OTOPENIRomania
80.Dumitru Maria1007403W60CS OTOPENIRomania
81.CRISTEA MARCEL7320014M40A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
82.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
83.CRISTTEA MIHAI1006680OPEN FAMILYA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
84.Gabriel Nicolae Barbu9201574M40C.S.OtopeniRomania
85.Florian Niculae Urian1007400M45C.S.OtopeniRomania
86.NIMARA FLORIN9201575M55C.S.OtopeniRomania
87.Andreea Barbu1007406W35C.S.OtopeniRomania
88.EFTEMIE MIHAIM50VOINTA SINAIARomania
89.CRACIUNESCU GHEORGHE M70VOINTA SINAIARomania
90.STROESCU NICOLAE1393086M80CSO VALEA PRAHOVEIRomania
91.PANTIRU STEFAN7202835M45MENTOR SILVARomania
92.GRECU MIHNEAM45MENTOR SILVARomania
93.MAIORESCU GABIM65MENTOR SILVARomania
94.MAIORESCU IRINAW21MENTOR SILVARomania
95.MAIORESCU NINAW65MENTOR SILVARomania
96.AXINESCU SILVIAOPENMENTOR SILVARomania
97.STANCU DUMITRU1408252OPENMENTOR SILVARomania
98.ANDRIAN DESPINA IOANAOPENMENTOR SILVARomania
99.PANTIRU FILIP7202829OPEN TEHNICMENTOR SILVARomania
100.PADURARIU FAMILYOPEN FAMILYMENTOR SILVARomania
101.TODOROV FAMILYOPEN FAMILYMENTOR SILVARomania
102.BOBOC FAMILYOPEN FAMILYMENTOR SILVARomania