v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Ljubljana, Sračja dolina SOL 8, middle->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 166)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ravnikar TineOtroška-KidsIndividuals/No club
2.Ravnikar TadejOtroška-KidsIndividuals/No club

Serbia
1.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENSTRAŽILOVOSerbia

Slovenia
1.Kostelac ElaOtroška-KidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kostelac UlaOtroška-KidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Knavs UrbanOtroška-KidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pibernik UrhM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Erjavec Jakob2069796M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Seljak Luka8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Zupan Gregor7210497M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Ficur Maurizio8011122M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Kavčič Jure1425115M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Zupan Tilen1425102M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Kostelac UrošM21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21 EliteOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Jarc Neža235870Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Kölner Brina2113842Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Pust Karin2069847Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Malus Vita1425116Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21 EliteOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Stojan Petra2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Lampe Ajda2300251Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Zavašnik NikaŽ21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Zupan Romana1425101Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Močnik Petra2300253Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Peternel Izabel2113836Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Eržen Izabela980592Otroška-KidsŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
44.Cankar MajaZačetniška-BeginnersŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
45.Cankar Uroš980588M21 EliteŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
46.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
47.Cankar Tinkara520519Ž12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
48.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
49.Pišljar Jaka349764M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
50.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
51.Cimerman Andrej886218M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
52.Zupan Aleš7777808M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
53.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
54.Škarabot Anja253346Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
55.Bogovič Vid439275M21 EliteOK BrežiceSlovenia
56.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
57.Piltaver Jaka1398941M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
58.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
59.Raj Ida Antonija2102036Otroška-KidsOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
60.Gaber Raj Tejo2102033M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
61.Rožič Luka2112853M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
62.Lenart Vidjan2102031M14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
63.Dudić Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
64.Raj Lili Ivana2102040Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
65.Mezga Frida2112858Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
66.Raj Nastja2102035Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
67.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
68.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
69.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
70.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
71.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
72.Bizjak Beno2148495M14OK AzimutSlovenia
73.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M14OK AzimutSlovenia
74.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
75.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
76.Bogataj Rok2045663M16OK AzimutSlovenia
77.Bizjak Božo2133344M16OK AzimutSlovenia
78.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
79.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
80.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
81.Podobnik PrimožM21AOK AzimutSlovenia
82.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
83.Kovačič Blaž435616M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
84.Mikuž Erik2300233M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
85.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
86.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
87.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
88.Mikuž Denis2114453M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
89.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
90.Prezelj Rado1021259M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
91.Hvala Gregor1398955M21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia
92.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia
93.Tušar Peter1401615M21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia
94.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia
95.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
96.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
97.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
98.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45OK AzimutSlovenia
99.Sušnik Rok435614M45OK AzimutSlovenia
100.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
101.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
102.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
103.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
104.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65OK AzimutSlovenia
105.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
106.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
107.Prezelj Timeja2420719Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
108.Kovačič Ajda1422770Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
109.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
110.Kovačič Neža253339Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
111.Gantar Brina2114454Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
112.Eržen Nika2107055Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
113.Obid Neža2107054Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
114.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
115.Leban Manja2069811Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
116.Eržen Nea2052183Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
117.Gantar Lara7204436Ž21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia
118.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia
119.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia
120.Tušar Teja2069843Ž21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia
121.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
122.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
123.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
124.Sedej Katarina406859Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
125.Prezelj Klavdija2146199Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
126.Štanfel Urša8668995Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
127.Zobavnik Aleš2110390M21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
128.Kračun Rajko889724M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
129.Bončina Igor2114457M45OK SKSlovenia
130.Bončina Vianez422512Ž10OK SKSlovenia
131.Boncina Abigael Vanessa1968213Ž35OK SKSlovenia
132.Kunc Rešek Natalija445687Začetniška-BeginnersOK TivoliSlovenia
133.Černe Aljaž2065597M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
134.Pobega Davor2114460M21 EliteOK TivoliSlovenia
135.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
136.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
137.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
138.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
139.Kropivšek Leon1404144M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
140.Furlan Jurij349763Začetniška-BeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
141.Tomažič Anže2056372Začetniška-BeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
142.Brataševec Anže253347Začetniška-BeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
143.Čufer Stanko2034098OPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
144.Ruter Luka2120833OPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
145.Merkelj Alex445668M10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
146.Košir Gregor445673M10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
147.Jejčič Jernej445678M10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
148.Kerševan Matija445688M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
149.Rodman Valentin2088823M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
150.Kerševan Matic438028M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
151.Nemeček Gal2107027M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
152.Mislej Enej2120849M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
153.Kete Ivo2034084M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
154.Stopar Gaja438027Ž10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
155.Praček Zarja349778Ž10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
156.Kravos Polona206302Ž10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
157.Vovk Kostela253334Ž10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
158.Marjanovič Mija2127019Ž12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
159.Jerkič Sofia2127017Ž12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
160.Šatej Bavčar Karolina2056371Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
161.Mahkovec Klara253347Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
162.Žigon Mia232463Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
163.Kerševan Sara438031Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia