v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CN SU4 + CN Noapte + CN St. Mixta->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 166)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay

Romania
1.Percec Vlad8032682M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
2.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
3.Percec Vlad8032682M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania NU
4.Ilin Radu8032686M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania NU
5.Iacob Ioan8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
6.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania One Man
7.Stupu Sonia8032679F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
8.Brandus Ana8032681F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
9.Stupu Iulia8003945F18C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
10.Cretu Cristina8040886F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania NU
11.Valentina Adriana Marcu2013111M14PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania Mixt
12.Razvan Gabriel Voicu8040734M21PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania Mixt
13.Adrian Florin Marcu8040740M55PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania Mixt
14.Deconescu Natalia8640214F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania Mixt
15.Fratilescu Mariana8032687F55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania One Man
16.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania NU
17.Bogya Tamas8251810M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania NU
18.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania NU
19.Nagy-kovács Vince8516480M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
20.Simon Benjámin8006657M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
21.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
22.Simon Vince Sámuel8006656M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
23.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
24.Bőjte Ágoston2037703M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
25.Égly János-Pál2149364M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
26.Laping Péter2149367M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
27.Papp Zoltán Sámuel8000502M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
28.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
29.Balatoni Tamás8515580M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
30.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
31.Csis Nándor8629618M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
32.Vörös Ádám8670435M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
33.Vígh Loránd8033157M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
34.Szocs Attila211878M35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU
35.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
36.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
37.Tölgyesi Tibor8222150M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
38.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
39.Görög Gyöngyi2144200F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
40.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
41.Balázsi Zsófia2149363F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
42.Pálfy Eszter2037712F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
43.Szőcs Réka2149365F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
44.Veress Anna8516980F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
45.Lakatos Róza8517480F16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
46.Orosz Panna8282102F16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
47.Bőjte Sára2037704F16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
48.Fényes Erika8222120F35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
49.Halász Orsolya8183017F35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
50.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639F45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
51.Donogan Kinga2061606F45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
52.Szocs Norbert211877M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU
53.Albert Demeter Hugo416677M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU
54.Szocs Sara211871F10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU
55.Szocs Luciana211874OPIC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
56.Szocs Zoltan211777OPIC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
57.Szocs Attila211878OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
58.Simon Andras8668792M45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania Mixt
59.Simon Gyongyi2037715F21A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania Mixt
60.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
61.Jakab Gergő2133093M16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania One Man
62.Ababi Balázs2061647M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
63.Balaskó László Dávid8201234M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania One Man
64.Ababi Balázs2061647M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU
65.Divin Gheorghe8240970M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
66.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
67.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania One Man
68.Kulcsár Izabella2133087F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
69.Jakab Eszter2133086F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
70.Popper Emma2133088F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
71.Nyilas Boglárka2118611F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU
72.Divin Judit8020826F20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
73.Divin Anna2118619F45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
74.Nyilas Magdalena2118612F45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
75.Popper Anna2133095OPICS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania One Man
76.Szász Gergő2061623M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
77.Szőcs Attila8033159M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
78.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
79.Heim Laszló2146154M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
80.Izsák András7211385M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
81.German-Sallo Zoltan8006009M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
82.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
83.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
84.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
85.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
86.Heim Sara2146152F14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
87.Heim Klara2146153F35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
88.Fazakas Emoke8002512F45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
89.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
90.Heim Zsusza2146151F10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania NU
91.Izsák Andras7211385OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania NU
92.Szocs Zoltan Jr.9102818OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
93.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania One Man
94.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
95.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
96.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania One Man
97.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
98.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
99.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
100.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
101.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
102.Rosca Dionisie1300004M55Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
103.Minoiu Emilian8002317M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
104.Croitoru Cristina1300015F20Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
105.Minoiu Veronica8002321F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
106.Piringiu Marinela8002322F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
107.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
108.Croitoru Cristina1300015F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
109.Lungu Ioan8015344M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
110.Timofta Andrei2050639M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
111.Ionescu Spiridon8015345M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
112.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M65CS Chimia VictoriaRomania NU
113.Comsoiu Laura Maria2050624F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
114.Pascu Ana8033150F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
115.Pop Diana Maria8033151F16CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
116.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
117.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
118.Szalay ZoltánM55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
119.Farkas Lajos2088138M65CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania NU
120.Suciu Madalina8041292F21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
121.Ráduly Annamária8639474F45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
122.Antal RózáliaF55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
123.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania Mixt
124.Maiorescu Gabriel Nicolae8639483M65CS Mentor Silva Romania NU
125.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela8032693F35CS Mentor Silva Romania Mixt
126.Maiorescu Niculina8639482F65CS Mentor Silva Romania NU
127.Szabo Emanuel2075022M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
128.Vesa Andrei2075022M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
129.Vlad Bogdan7210425M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
130.Bejenariu Eduard2075020M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man
131.Garcia Sîrca Gabriel2075013M18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
132.Suciu Andrei2144192M20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man
133.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
134.Sellei Szilard7210424M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
135.Serban Adrian2115087M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
136.Buda Marcel2115083M55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
137.Balogh László2075025M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
138.Kollár András2075015M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
139.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
140.Vesa Ioana2075024F14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
141.Aristan Alexia2075018F14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
142.Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina2075008F16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
143.Atanasiu Erika2115084F16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
144.Teoran Alexandra2115088F18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
145.Gabără LauraF45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
146.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081F45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
147.Barkász Emilia8000126F55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
148.Graur VioricaF55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
149.Vesa Maya2075011F10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
150.Teoran Andreea2115089F10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
151.Bode Catalin7211387OPIClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
152.Todea Alexandru2075021OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
153.Biró Tamás2115093OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man
154.Biró Sándor2115091OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man
155.Pătcaș David7211387OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man
156.Costea Tudor2105591M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
157.Kopka David2149369M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
158.Hoffmann Lars2149370M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
159.Nica Mark1421741M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
160.Klein Daniel1300008M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
161.Marcu Edgar2014802M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
162.Klein Adriana2144194OPIPalatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
163.Kopka Sara2149375OPIPalatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
164.Hoffmann Berei Irén2149371OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
165.Pampa Dan2144195OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania One Man
166.Suciu Dragos2144193OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania NU