v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovenski orientacijski maraton->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Đurek TeaDolgaIndividuals/No club
2.Pticek LucijaDolgaIndividuals/No club
3.Drobac DraganDolgaIndividuals/No club
4.Bajic DenisDolgaIndividuals/No club
5.Tatarević AlenaDolgaIndividuals/No club
6.Dubrović DamirDolgaIndividuals/No club
7.Juricic IvanDolgaIndividuals/No club
8.Klemar Željka222401DolgaIndividuals/No club
9.Tatarević VedranDolgi biciklIndividuals/No club

Croatia
1.Gverić Ivan7207785DolgaOK KapelaCroatia
2.Stanić Suzana1110911DolgaOK KapelaCroatia
3.Mioković Mile2300241DolgaOK KapelaCroatia
4.Jazvić Mioković Marija2148494DolgaOK KapelaCroatia
5.Gadžić Dražen7210949DolgaOK KapelaCroatia
6.Vodopija Goran7751230DolgaOK KapelaCroatia
7.Brkić ŽeljkoDolgaOK KapelaCroatia
8.Brečević EduardDolgaDobra KapljicaCroatia
9.Mickov NebojšaDolgaDobra KapljicaCroatia
10.Šuran JakovDolgaDobra KapljicaCroatia
11.Klapčić DraganPolovičkaDobra KapljicaCroatia
12.Prenz IgorDolgaSRK PULSCroatia
13.Moretti DanijelDolgaSRK PULSCroatia
14.Mirkovic DenisDolgaSRK PULSCroatia
15.Dubrović DamirDolgaNu3sportCroatia
16.Vuk Tomislav7778899DolgaOK VihorCroatia
17.Bonačić MajaDolgaARC teamCroatia
18.Šindler DavorinDolgaARC teamCroatia
19.Katalenić TomasDolgaARC teamCroatia
20.Hribar Andraž887794DolgaARC teamCroatia
21.Ivančić SlavenDolgaSportsko rekreativni klub StartCroatia

Slovenia
1.Hribar Anica2077785PolovičkaOK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Eržen Nea2052183DolgaOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej Vlado1398546PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sedej Rok2107081PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Žižek Saša2141141PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Istenič Maja2127789PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Eržen Nika2107055PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Sedej Matej1413730PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Obid Anze2132996PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Obid Neža2107054PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Sedej David1100102PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Obid Maja2127797PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Obid Marko2107057PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Sušnik Rok8639744PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Zupan Gregor8072525DolgaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Turk Nejc1425107DolgaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Kölner Blaž8280028DolgaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Zupan Romana1425101PolovičkaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110PolovičkaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Kölner Brina2113842PolovičkaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Šuc Teja2070920PolovičkaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Šuc Timotej2113841PolovičkaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Kölner Anže2069806PolovičkaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Eržen Boris520504DolgaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
25.Cankar Uroš980588PolovičkaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
26.Škarabot Miha7841967DolgaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
27.Petrovič Dušan1566506DolgaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
28.Smole Dušan232445DolgaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
29.Pišljar Jaka349764PolovičkaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
30.Radovan Dalibor2107073PolovičkaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
31.Osterman Eneja1398927PolovičkaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
32.Foški Valter1398948Dolgi biciklOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
33.Foški MojcaDolgi biciklOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
34.Ferenc Ales7207941DolgaOK TivoliSlovenia
35.Borštnik Aleš406885PolovičkaOK TivoliSlovenia
36.Kunc Robert2073100PolovičkaOK TivoliSlovenia
37.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886PolovičkaOK TivoliSlovenia
38.Kunc Mojca2073099PolovičkaOK TivoliSlovenia
39.Boncina Abigael Vanessa1968213PolovičkaOK SKSlovenia
40.Bončina Igor2114457PolovičkaOK SKSlovenia
41.Bauman Boris8273966Dolgi biciklMariborski OKSlovenia
42.Dudić Marko1418841Dolgi biciklOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia