v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Lauf zur Regensburger Winterlaufserie 2022/23->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 97)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitwunsch
1.Hunger Lena1710Damen CIndividuals/No club möglichst spät

Germany
1.Geißler Marie8516200Damen 12TV 1881 AltdorfGermany
2.Geißler Uta2140843Damen BTV 1881 AltdorfGermany
3.Pfab Julia7811111Damen CTV 1881 AltdorfGermany
4.Rietze Christian8138079Herren ATV 1881 AltdorfGermany
5.Holstein Oliver8454548Herren ATV 1881 AltdorfGermany
6.Michel Johanna8474752Damen AOLG RegensburgGermany Bitte möglichst früh
7.Neumüller Alex7209675Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
8.Spannbauer Michael7003458Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
9.Merz Christian1974064Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
10.Schmidt Helmut8060668Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
11.Meier Klara2118059Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany früh
12.Maskova Olina8161106Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
13.Wiesner Luisa2118056Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
14.Müller Magdalena2118064Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany früh, mit Marlene Umbreit
15.Scherl Josefine2118058Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany gegen 14 Uhr
16.Umbreit Marlene2118060Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany früh, mit Magdalena Müller
17.Krämer Antonia8111009Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
18.Noller Lara8415230Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
19.Lauer Jara8220610Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
20.Luxi Katharina8160920Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
21.Strauss Magdalena8150309Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
22.Wiesner Laura2118061Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
23.Ahlbrecht Sarah8072007Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
24.Gaßner Katharina7160807Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
25.Krämer Miriam8150107Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
26.Pühl Anne8072704Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
27.Zinner Hanna8070975Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
28.Krämer Stephanie8220974Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
29.Pühl Elvira7682812Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
30.Maskova Tereza8100106Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
31.Hofherr Sabine2048127Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
32.Scherl Karina2118051Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany gegen 14 Uhr
33.Gerstl Diana2118055Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
34.Deml Max2118062Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
35.Masek Radovan2118067Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
36.Noller Leonidas2118063Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
37.Masek Eduard8210269Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
38.Meier Quirin2118066Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany früh
39.Kainzbauer Max8072609Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany früh
40.Zinner Simon8022010Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
41.Gerstl Johannes8115114Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
42.Scherl Samuel2118069Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany gegen 14 Uhr
43.Lauer Yannis8021107Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
44.Ahlbrecht Laurin8100501Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
45.Siefken Rolf8120368Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
46.Lauer Linus8161004Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
47.Krämer Bernhard8110171Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
48.Lauer Thorsten8050573Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
49.Masek Michal2118053Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
50.Gerstl Christoph2118057Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
51.Scherl Jo2118052Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany gegen 14 Uhr
52.Zinner Michaela2118054Offen DSpVgg HainsackerGermany
53.Heller Laura8046010Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
54.Rödl Magdalena8160710Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
55.Von Keutz Anne8100620Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
56.Hartung Gabriella8152000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
57.Grifoni Milena8141268Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
58.Burgmair Annette1081074Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
59.Kalhamer Hannah1260505Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany neben Anja Boß
60.Boß Anja1012006Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany neben Hannah Kalhamer
61.Nürnberger Amelie1062001Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
62.Kraus Katharina8200469Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
63.Kerscher Brigitte437631Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany nicht früh
64.Braun Christa1972702Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
65.Knaub SebastianHerren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
66.Gierl Zacharias8261113Herren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
67.Kosovac Lenni8201209Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany
68.Burgmair Markus8210469Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
69.Burgmair David8320050Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
70.Casanova Valerio8170466Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
71.Lorenz Timon8110420Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
72.Hartung Clemens8196317Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
73.Schwarck Philipp8119911Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
74.Kraus Konstantin8462002Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
75.Brandl Lorenz8187420Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
76.Lieblich Yannick8160204Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
77.Nürnberger Julian8101996Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
78.Casanova Riccardo8152024Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
79.Nürnberger Erich8101963Herren BSV BurgweintingGermany
80.Rödl RudolfHerren CSV BurgweintingGermany
81.Rödl TanjaOffen DSV BurgweintingGermany
82.Chrtková Anežka8039981Damen ATSV NatternbergGermany
83.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermany
84.Engl Robert8013313Herren ATSV NatternbergGermany
85.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermany ca. 13:40 Uhr
86.Eben Josef2013355Herren BOLV LandshutGermany
87.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren BOLV LandshutGermany
88.Hagen Johanna2099899Damen 12TSV JetzendorfGermany gleich zeitig (läuft mit Kayla zusammen)
89.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany gleich zeitig
90.Baath Lena8201060Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany
91.Rivera Anne8072533Damen CSV PechbrunnGermany
92.Rivera Eliud8330707Herren CSV PechbrunnGermany
93.Lindig Stanja8606409Damen ASSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
94.Erhard Benjamin1221331Herren 12TSV BernhardswaldGermany
95.Schäfer Julian1077707Herren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany
96.Erhard Jakob1331221Herren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany