v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XV CIRCUITO PROVINCIAL DE ALBACETE | 10 CASAS DE JUAN NÚÑEZ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 237)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquiler pinza adultos
1.Colmenero Jacinto09 Naranja MascIndividuals/No clubYES X
2.Gomez Simarro Jose Antonio212024209 Naranja MascIndividuals/No clubYES
3.García Molinero Guillermo David09 Naranja MascIndividuals/No club X
4.Parada Andújar José Carlos09 Naranja MascIndividuals/No clubYES X
5.Ortega Caballo Ana Cristina10 Naranja FemeIndividuals/No clubYES X
6.Carrasco Moreno Natalia10 Naranja FemeIndividuals/No clubYES X
7.Denia Cuartero Angela10 Naranja FemeIndividuals/No clubYES X
8.Carrasco Moreno Laura10 Naranja FemeIndividuals/No clubYES X
9.Robles Lopez Javier11 Rojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES X
10.Bañón Sánchez José David11 Rojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES X
11.Alonso Morán Rubén11 Rojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES X
12.Jaén Jiménez Raúl13 Azul masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES X

Portugal
1.Barbera Verdugo Jose844228813 Azul masculinoClube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal

Spain
1.Muñoz Velasco Darío15 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain
2.Salazar Fernández Rubén34949115 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain
3.Rubio Felipe Iciar40377615 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain
4.Carrión Rivarola Miranda440233215 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain
5.Carrilero Requena María140430715 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain -
6.Salazar Fernández Manuel145067702 Alevín masculinoGODIH AlbaceteSpain
7.Herreros Valiente Juan201070209 Naranja MascGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
8.González García Mª Ángeles201070510 Naranja FemeGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
9.Gómez Martínez Fernando210551811 Rojo masculinoGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
10.Carrilero Sevilla Francisco814096911 Rojo masculinoGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES -
11.Salazar Ortiz De Landazuri Jesus Manuel34949311 Rojo masculinoGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
12.Fernández Saiz Cristina145065114 Azul femeninoGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
13.Felipe Sanchez Sara15 Familiar (no competitiva)CEIP ALCALDE GALINDO.CLUB ORIENTACION CHINCHILLASpain
14.Felipe Sanchez Hugo15 Familiar (no competitiva)CEIP ALCALDE GALINDO.CLUB ORIENTACION CHINCHILLASpain
15.Monteagudo Talaya Álvaro15 Familiar (no competitiva)CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain -
16.Kunyak Lara Victor15 Familiar (no competitiva)CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain -
17.Lara Donate Claudia01 Alevín femeninoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain
18.Oltra Panadero Faustino09 Naranja MascCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES X
19.Lara Alfaro Maria Dolores212031910 Naranja FemeCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES -
20.Igualada Panadero Miriam10 Naranja FemeCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES X
21.Zamora Serrano José Javier800624011 Rojo masculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES -
22.Romero Quílez Pedro866505213 Azul masculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES
23.Lara Alfaro Angel210551313 Azul masculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES
24.Romero Quilez Francisco800623313 Azul masculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES -
25.Presencio Maria800008514 Azul femeninoADOLSpainYES
26.Muñoz Lozano Alicia15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
27.Morcillo Espejo César15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
28.Muñoz Lozano Elena15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
29.Gallego Cabañero Eva15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
30.Picazo Ruano Llanos15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
31.Morcillo Espejo Marta15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
32.Picazo Ruano Belen03 Infantil femeninoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
33.Gallego Juan- Angel34141211 Rojo masculinoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpainYES
34.Picazo Sánchez Luis34146211 Rojo masculinoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpainYES
35.Morcillo Garrido Miguel834281711 Rojo masculinoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpainYES
36.Muñoz Muñoz Lázaro204248213 Azul masculinoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpainYES -
37.Gómez Escobar Sabela15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
38.Nieto García Emilio15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
39.Escobar Aparicio Violeta15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
40.Hernández Moreno Adriana15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
41.Cuesta Martínez Helena15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
42.Hernández Moreno Héctor15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
43.Cuesta Martínez Victoria15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
44.Gómez Escobar Daniela214599815 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
45.Escobar Aparicio Victor15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
46.Correas Martinez Arancha202898301 Alevín femeninoORIENTACION MAHORASpain
47.Gomez Cebrian Sandra212026203 Infantil femeninoORIENTACION MAHORASpain
48.Correas Parreño Francisco Jose212027909 Naranja MascORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
49.Escobar García Roberto212822209 Naranja MascORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
50.Escobar García Isabel214599210 Naranja FemeORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
51.Gomez Cebrian Noelia212026310 Naranja FemeORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
52.Gomez Rueda Daniel807168113 Azul masculinoORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
53.Gómez Rueda Diego212822913 Azul masculinoORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
54.Esteso Martínez Samuel02 Alevín masculinoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
55.Martínez Leal Carla05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
56.De Lamo Martinez Andrea05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
57.Vinuesa Ruiz María05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
58.Blázquez Morcillo Laura05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
59.Martínez Parreño Sofía05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
60.Delicado Buedo Sergio462408415 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
61.Lopez Escribano Rocio15 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
62.Perez Martinez Mario462406815 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
63.CABALLERO PEREZ NICOLAS15 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
64.Gomez Alfaro Javier15 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
65.Tornero Villena Martina462407415 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain -
66.Sanchez Minguez Marcos15 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
67.Murcia Perez Maria209876801 Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
68.Romero Navarro Nerea209877001 Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
69.Romero Navarro Marta212882401 Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
70.De La Vara Sanchez Juan806347602 Alevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
71.Jordá Gomez Pablo806348202 Alevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
72.De La Vara Sanchez Luis806347802 Alevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
73.Jordá Gomez Jorge806348304 Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
74.Perez Martinez Jose Angel211535904 Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
75.Escribano Beltrán Cristina806347905 Cadete femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
76.Villar Gorriz Martín800624206 Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
77.Murcia Villar Hugo806347108 Juvenil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
78.González Brasero Juan Carlos202363009 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
79.Delicado Ortiz Manuel807167909 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
80.Cernicharo Alonso Ana Adela09 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
81.Sanchez Gonzalez Luis09 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
82.De La Vara Gonzalez Juan806347309 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
83.Saez Navarro Esperanza207939510 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
84.Garcia Carrion Pilar10 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
85.Buedo Rubio Mari Cruz462408510 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
86.Lopez Yagüe Mariangeles208510810 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
87.Sanchez Ortiz Maria Pilar204244810 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
88.Sanchez Gonzalez Sandra212631910 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
89.Alfaro Vázquez Llanos210475810 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
90.Vergara Jimenez Dolores10 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
91.Navarro Servat Elena800765412 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
92.Gonzalez Cifuentes Cristina202899012 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
93.Martínez Guardiola Amparo205675912 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X
94.Martinez Elorriaga Maria Eugenia212631412 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
95.Gorriz Camarasa Inmaculada800765612 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
96.Roldan Muñoz Miguel208755311 Rojo masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
97.Defez Cernicharo Ana208268014 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
98.Moyano Hernández Pilar800764914 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
99.Muñoz Requena Loles800765114 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
100.Lopez Arce Dulcinea800623714 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
101.Muñoz Gomez Rami800625314 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
102.Martinez Muñoz Ivan866408013 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
103.Flores Lopez Paco800765513 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
104.Campayo Romero Pedro800623813 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
105.Martinez Esteso Francisco806348113 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
106.Garcia Diaz Javier864768713 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
107.Roldan Garcia Miguel800765213 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
108.Jordá Hernández Nacho809107613 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
109.Muñoz Gomez Gabriel210511813 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
110.Villar Peruga José Antonio800166913 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
111.Romero Cañete Francisco Javier800765013 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
112.Montero Calero Luis867056504 Infantil masculinoClub Deportivo Almansa OrientaciónSpain
113.Montero Calero Álvaro818300506 Cadete masculinoClub Deportivo Almansa OrientaciónSpain
114.Calero Alcañiz Marisa142570612 Rojo femeninoClub Deportivo Almansa OrientaciónSpainYES
115.Montero Moya José Joaquín213299313 Azul masculinoClub Deportivo Almansa OrientaciónSpainYES
116.Ciornei Lopez Jorge201073015 Familiar (no competitiva)VILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
117.Carrasco Caballero Irene800622201 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
118.Rubio Felipe Edurne140433001 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
119.Verde Olivares Emma802713301 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
120.Carrasco Caballero Maria800622001 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
121.Kravtsiv Sofia22576401 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
122.Lopez Abietar Maria201071301 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
123.Gomez Perez Jaime800623202 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
124.Ruiz Garcia Javier34146802 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
125.Torrecillas Jiménez Joel802711802 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
126.Torrecillas Jimenez Alex802710702 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
127.Borja Martinez Marcos800625402 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
128.Honrubia Garcia Aitana867057103 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
129.Tortola Parreño Africa201071103 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
130.Rubio Felipe Yaiza802711203 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
131.Borja Nuñez Edurne24044903 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
132.Bueno Santiago Aitana802710603 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
133.Saez Torres Carla34147003 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
134.Ruiz Garcia Alejandro211130404 Infantil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
135.Carrasco Valero Pablo40916604 Infantil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
136.Meketiuk Vadim802711404 Infantil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
137.Lopez Cuenca Fede800622104 Infantil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
138.Muñoz Descalzo Sandra800620805 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
139.Rubio Bello Celeste Abril867057505 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
140.Gomez Saez Maria800624405 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
141.Blanco Gonzalez Sara34949205 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
142.Vera Jimenez Cecilia800622705 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
143.Honrubia Garcia Minerva800103505 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
144.Martinez Fernandez Olivia24044905 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain -
145.Gomez Parreño Eira800622405 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
146.Gomez Saez Alvaro800623406 Cadete masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
147.Gomez Perez Pablo867057006 Cadete masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
148.Parreño Perez Avril210273307 Juvenil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
149.Ruiz Garcia Daniel867056108 Juvenil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
150.Meketiuk Inessa201071810 Naranja FemeVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES -
151.Rubio Jimenez Quiteria201074110 Naranja FemeVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES -
152.Herreros Valiente Ana803113312 Rojo femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
153.Gomez Escribano Antonio34179811 Rojo masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
154.Gomez Ibañez Juan Miguel800167311 Rojo masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
155.Garcia Descalzo Eva Maria800624814 Azul femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
156.Perez Rubio Tamara720769414 Azul femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
157.Lopez Descalzo Blas812117013 Azul masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
158.Carrilero Sevilla Juan V.816016209 Naranja MascC.D. CODER LA RODASpain
159.Ortega Maestro Juani801947812 Rojo femeninoC.D. CODER LA RODASpain
160.Martínez Carrión Marcos15 Familiar (no competitiva)COAB ALBACETESpain
161.Martínez Carrión Lucas15 Familiar (no competitiva)COAB ALBACETESpain
162.Navarro Sánchez Rosa721136115 Familiar (no competitiva)COAB ALBACETESpain
163.Sánchez Armero Raúl15 Familiar (no competitiva)COAB ALBACETESpain
164.Villaverde García María01 Alevín femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpain
165.Miguel Lerma Alba721217601 Alevín femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpain
166.Navarro Sánchez Amador802285804 Infantil masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpain
167.Bachiller Collado Alejandro04 Infantil masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpain
168.Sánchez Armero Álvaro810030806 Cadete masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpain
169.Oliva Morcillo Carlos09 Naranja MascCOAB ALBACETESpainYES X
170.Álvarez Sáez José Antonio202366209 Naranja MascCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
171.Álvarez Armero Pablo43464909 Naranja MascCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
172.Mártinez Lucas Miguel Angel867096809 Naranja MascCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
173.Oliva García Sabina10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpain X
174.García Molinero Lucía10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpainYES X
175.Carrión Rodríguez Rosa119185810 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpainYES -
176.García Villaverde Ana María10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpainYES X
177.Oliva García Carla10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpain X
178.Oliva García Lucía10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpain X
179.Armero Garcia Josefina800625210 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpainYES -
180.Lerma Tobarra Conchi844464212 Rojo femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
181.Sánchez García Rosa María800625012 Rojo femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
182.Delgado Alfaro Francisco809012711 Rojo masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
183.Navarro Lucas Amador822993011 Rojo masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
184.Sánchez García Raimundo Jesús867096911 Rojo masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
185.Miguel Sancho Eduardo Manuel700067811 Rojo masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
186.Briz Martinez Paola988032114 Azul femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
187.Puche Herrero Raul829948906 Cadete masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain
188.Puche Herrero Paula815139507 Juvenil femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain
189.Herrero Vinader Joaquina803452514 Azul femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain
190.Puche Madrid Jose815232313 Azul masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain
191.Cantos Muñoz Isabel204241015 Familiar (no competitiva)FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
192.Butusina Garcia Andrea212268215 Familiar (no competitiva)FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
193.Cantos Muñoz Antonio141694715 Familiar (no competitiva)FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
194.Tecariu Sanchez Darián212268115 Familiar (no competitiva)FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
195.Butusina García Manuel212268502 Alevín masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
196.Perez Martinez Ana800392203 Infantil femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
197.Saez Marco Mariola209197503 Infantil femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
198.Marco Cantos Fernando800620906 Cadete masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
199.Perez Martinez Francisco813749606 Cadete masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
200.Saez Marco Mateo834700706 Cadete masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
201.Marco Cantos Julia800621607 Juvenil femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
202.Marco Piqueras Maria José212269210 Naranja FemeFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
203.García Bermudez Montse210289712 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
204.Gomez Garcia Geronima211134012 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
205.Marco Piqueras Carmen211537212 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
206.Martinez Molina Agustina210292412 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
207.Martinez Nuñez Camino211130612 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
208.Garcia Molina Pedro801166611 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
209.Butusina Roberto Adrián212268411 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
210.Tarraga Martinez Miguel212269411 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
211.Moya Seva Alberto209197211 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
212.Garcia Ochando Victor Manuel212269911 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
213.Cantos Gomez Esther720751614 Azul femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
214.Perez Felipe Juan Ramon813699913 Azul masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
215.Perez Piqueras Salvador800624913 Azul masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
216.Marco Piqueras Fernando867096613 Azul masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
217.Ortiz Villaescusa Mario04 Infantil masculinoIES Parque LinealSpain -
218.Santiago Chacón Hugo04 Infantil masculinoIES Parque LinealSpain -
219.Rudilla Cebrián Sofía05 Cadete femeninoIES Parque LinealSpain -
220.Valero Ruiz Violeta05 Cadete femeninoIES Parque LinealSpain -
221.Tortosa Martínez Miguel222558509 Naranja MascIES Parque LinealSpainYES -
222.Claramunt Sofia730022803 Infantil femeninoS.D. CorrecaminosSpain -
223.Moraga Giménez Ana802800414 Azul femeninoS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES -
224.Claramunt Pedron Luis866783813 Azul masculinoS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES -