v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP dolge, SOL4 ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 142)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Estonia
1.Ščeglov Oleg8316073M35SpaceHubEstonia

Hungary
1.Miháczi Zoltán8092967M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary

Italy
1.Collodet Stefano8002596M35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
2.Marussig Maurizio8219009M45Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
3.Specogna Giuseppe211343M65Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
4.Canal Marta8002595Ž35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
5.Romano Sebastian8501858M21AORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
6.Romano Isabel2224764Ž21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
7.Minetto Aurora2420720Ž21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
8.Gaion Sara8519489Ž45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
9.Piccoli AgneseZačetniškaORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy

Slovenia
1.Arnuš Matej8505720M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Cankar Uroš980588M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Cankar Tinkara520519Ž12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Gostan Bojana8460268Ž21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Cankar MajaZačetniškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Malus Drejc1425112M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Malus Ožbej1425114M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Kremžar Florijan2103910M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Seljak Luka8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Šuc Timotej2113841M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Zupan Tilen1425102M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Kostelac Uroš2022954M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Seljak Borut9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Zupan Gregor8072525M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Korelc Andrej2069819M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Kostelac Ela2022948Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Jarc Neža235870Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Kremžar Katarina2113838Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Kremžar Klara2022944Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Šuc Teja2070920Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Pahor Manca2070919Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Šuc Teja2070920Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Kölner Brina2113842Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Peternel Izabel8639676Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Močnik Petra2300253Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Zavašnik Nika2070913Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Babič Katja7210498Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Pust Karin2069847Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Zupan Romana1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
51.Stojan Petra2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Prosen Maja8639693Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Kostelac Ula1425119OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Sedej Žiga8639742M10OK AzimutSlovenia
56.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
57.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
58.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
59.Bizjak Beno2148495M14OK AzimutSlovenia
60.Sedej Rok8639740M14OK AzimutSlovenia
61.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M14OK AzimutSlovenia
62.Sedej David8639743M16OK AzimutSlovenia
63.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
64.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
65.Hadalin Jošt442814M18OK AzimutSlovenia
66.Bizjak Božo2133344M18OK AzimutSlovenia
67.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
68.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
69.Gladek Peter2142774M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
70.Mikuž Denis8639728M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
71.Mikuž Erik8639722M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
72.Sušnik Rok8639744M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
73.Kovačič Blaž435616M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
74.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
75.Cvelbar Uroš406855M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
76.Prezelj Rado1021259M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
77.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
78.Bogataj Mark8000018M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
79.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
80.Sedej Matej8639741M35OK AzimutSlovenia
81.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45OK AzimutSlovenia
82.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
83.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
84.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65OK AzimutSlovenia
85.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
86.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
87.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
88.Kovačič Ajda1422770Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
89.Prezelj Timeja2420719Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
90.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
91.Eržen Nika2107055Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
92.Kovačič Neža253339Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
93.Gantar Brina2114454Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
94.Obid Neža2107054Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
95.Eržen Nea8044534Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
96.Gnezda Neža2142764Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
97.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
98.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
99.Miklavčič Tina2103530Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
100.Prezelj Klavdija2146199Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
101.Sedej Katarina1100102Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
102.Tušar Teja2069843Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
103.Serženta Seljak Zala8639736Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
104.Bogataj Pia2142756Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
105.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
106.Leban Manja2069811Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
107.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
108.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
109.Rožič Luka2102035M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
110.Dudić Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
111.Raj Gregor7003840M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
112.Raj Ida Antonija2102031Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
113.Andrejc Miša2102032Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
114.Raj Lili Ivana1401643Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
115.Raj Ema Pika7028039Ž16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
116.Jevševar Martin2077853M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
117.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
118.Piltaver Jaka1398941M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
119.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
120.Žnidar Klemen2022951M16OK TivoliSlovenia
121.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
122.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
123.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
124.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
125.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
126.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
127.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
128.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
129.Bončina Vianez8639700Ž10OK SKSlovenia
130.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
131.Škarabot Miha8639651M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia