v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cansiglio Orienteering Meeting->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 331)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Australia
1.Dufty Amy8142171W16Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
2.Dufty Liam8044646M18Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
3.West Rachel8017338W45Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
4.Dufty Craig8019415M50Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
5.Prosser Ian8391060M60Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
6.Cox Anthony8000032M65Abominable O-menAustralia
7.Elson Robert8664060M70Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
8.Hardy Jan1391810W70Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES

Austria
1.Grassinger Helmut8300021M65OLGruppe Ströck WienAustriaYES
2.Specht JanM14Sportunion AustriaAustria
3.Tandl Nora2140851W14Sportunion AustriaAustria
4.Klingenberg Felix8152008M16Sportunion AustriaAustria
5.Scheidl Klaus8030006M18Sportunion AustriaAustria
6.Teichmann Tobias8140502M21ASportunion AustriaAustria
7.Steiner Helmut8025362M45Sportunion AustriaAustria
8.Brantner Martin8177277M45Sportunion AustriaAustria
9.Pacher Hannes8011559W45Sportunion AustriaAustria
10.Teichmann MartinDirect Easy ShortSportunion AustriaAustria
11.Ostermayer PatriziaDirect Easy LongSportunion AustriaAustria
12.Teichmann ChristineDirect Easy LongSportunion AustriaAustria
13.Witamwas FredericoM12Sportunion AustriaAustria
14.Specht SimonM12Sportunion AustriaAustria
15.Ratswohl MaximilianM12Sportunion AustriaAustria

Canada
1.Gagne Philippe K.1967021M10RamblersCanadaYES
2.Gagné Jean-francois8511088M40RamblersCanadaYES
3.Gagné Henri2029190M12RamblersCanadaYES

Czech Republic
1.Zverinova Nina515126W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
2.Zverinova Martina515126W21AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
3.Novotný MirekM65OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
4.Novotná JiřinaW65OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
5.Zvěřina Radim8500041M12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
6.Zverina Petr887920M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
7.Polanová Pavla2083418W50OB SK ZvoleCzech RepublicYES
8.Polan Miroslav8514513M55OB SK ZvoleCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Maag Iben Falck8719060W55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
2.Falck Tim8143233M55FarumTisvilde OKDenmarkYES

France
1.Fauvel Francis7651052M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2.Veit Eric8261818M45CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
3.Demont Francette34476W65CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
4.Marie Didier8028019M60ESPADFranceYES
5.Rouxel Jean Pierre8284288M60ASCOFranceYES
6.Niggli Alina1030822W21EO'JuraFranceYES

Hungary
1.Szakál-biró Sára8222009W16Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
2.Szakal Peter8000603M50Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES

Israel
1.Kalnitski Alex8509402M35Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsrael
2.Gusev Ilya8051970M45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
3.Trofimchik Marina7201330W45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES

Italy
1.Dalla Venezia Alessandro400038M14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Tonicello Garcia Lidia210363W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
3.Albanese Valentina8500533W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
4.Causin Giorgia8010940W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
5.Pattarello Giulia8500530W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
6.Michelin Thomas8027821M20A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
7.Anedda Federica7207330W40A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
8.Causin Omar8027812M45A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
9.Fietta Fiorenza423716W50A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
10.Bordin Patrizia8500535W65A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
11.Campagner Paolo8027816M70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
12.Mariotto Morena8027808W70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
13.Spolaor Angelisa7208136W70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
14.Mattiuzzo Rolando8027819M75A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
15.Manfrin Fabiana7208141Direct Difficult ShortA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
16.Riato Mattia320036M12A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
17.Rumor Alvise8665393M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
18.Rosato Luca8010928M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
19.Pegorer Giulio1191154M21AOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
20.Rossi Marco8503983M40Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
21.Marcon Simone8077909M45Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
22.Pozzebon Michele8330730M50Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
23.Bazan Francesco8002649M65Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
24.Pegorer Enzo8064542M65Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
25.Marcon Penelope7211222Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
26.Peroni Ivonne2155044Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
27.Cester Emanuela2153310Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
28.Ponchia Claudia8658489Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
29.Barbon Fabio8105287Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
30.Lazzaro Federica8522223Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
31.Pizzolato Nicole8522232Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
32.Driol Paola8503949Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
33.Celato Lorenzo8205557M12Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
34.Marcon Geremia1503400M12Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
35.Caracciolo Elisa8522944Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
36.Celato Simone8064572Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
37.Borsato Roberto8050872Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
38.Bortolato Leonardo8379887Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
39.Perin Marcello2302924Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
40.Miniotti Corrado8010964M75CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES
41.Margaira Rita210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
42.Consoli Paolo8126908M50ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
43.Arrigoni Alessandra8004457W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
44.Vigni Laura8237716W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
45.Arrigoni Alessandra8004457W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
46.Migliore Andrea8010170M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
47.Giuliani Luigi8516462M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
48.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
49.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2ItalyYES
50.Faetanini Giovanni210812M65CO2ItalyYES
51.Sandri Eddy8112336M35Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
52.Tait Samuele8201097M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
53.Sandri Eddy8112336Direct Difficult LongGronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
54.Perotto Elena8430861W12A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
55.Perotto Lucia8197404W14A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
56.Corso Giada1399832W20A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
57.Valdetara Valentina2031965W55A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
58.Arn Bea8026613W65A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
59.Vicariotto Mattia8486934M16ARCES OKItalyYES
60.Vicariotto Pierdomenico1427333M50ARCES OKItalyYES
61.Scalzotto Francesco8419423M16Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.ItalyYES
62.Giudici Gabriele8200062M14ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
63.Margiore Elena2138244Direct Difficult ShortORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
64.Romano Sebastian8501858M21EORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
65.Giudici Piero8507595Direct Difficult LongORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
66.Marchesini Alice205701W35ORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D.ItalyYES
67.Arnaudo Ornella2042344W65PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASDItalyYES
68.Hristov Asen Nikolaev8386788M50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
69.Weitlaner Jonas8101204M14Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
70.Weitlaner Niklas8081114M16Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
71.Pfeifhofer Felix8410041M16Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
72.Weitlaner Andreas8231076M45Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
73.Rosada Sandra210900Direct Difficult LongCorivorivo Orienteering ASDItalyYES
74.Soldaini Agata8513554W12ASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES
75.Soldaini Iacopo211363M50ASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES
76.Bambi Tessa2042339Direct Difficult LongASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES
77.Tulissi SaraW21BOrienteering PergineItaly
78.Franco Michele8237693M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
79.Pagani Pietro210764M14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
80.Costa Tommaso8507932M14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
81.Macchi Elisa2155610W14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
82.Rabozzi Noemi2020399W20Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
83.Franco Antonio8237772M21EPolisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
84.Vedoato GaiaW12Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
85.Donaggio Cristiana2137073W50Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
86.Ruini Cristina8083001W55Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
87.Spano MauroBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
88.Albrizio ElisaDirect Difficult ShortPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
89.Vedoato MatteoDirect Difficult ShortPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
90.Palumbo Martina8130396W21EAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
91.Debiasi Dennis8005285M21BAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
92.Debiasi Dennis8005285M21EAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
93.Dainese Giulio52811M10Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
94.Sessi Beatrice2141187W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
95.Sessi Giorgia2133353W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
96.Ambrosio Giada2133335W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
97.Dainese Alice8003358W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
98.Dainese Sofia8003359W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
99.Dainese Matteo8111801M40Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
100.Sancin Federica8111802W40Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
101.van Buuren Nadia8123888W50Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly

Japan
1.Hirayama Ryota8506453M21ECiba OLKJapanYES
2.Segawa IzuruM21AGenya-R-OKJapanYES
3.Yokoe AkihiroM21EKobe University Orienteering ClubJapanYES

Kazakhstan
1.Bay Rais8100158M65RDBKazakhstanYES
2.Bay Dilya8140959W65RDBKazakhstanYES

Latvia
1.Gailis Ainars8230183M60Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Gailis Andris8629210M21EAuseklis IKLatviaYES

Lithuania
1.Smilgius Audrius8044456M45Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
3.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M45AzuolasLithuaniaYES

New Zealand
1.Bacchus Tim8076632M16Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
2.Mcgivern Alicia8506592W18Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
3.Bacchus Greg8183146M45Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
4.Mcgivern Gareth8064368M50Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
5.Oram Jonty8071995M21EAuckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
6.Mercier Ocean8004466W45Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES
7.Van Berkel Pat8177704M55Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES

Norway
1.Holmboe ChristianM50Tyrving ILNorwayYES
2.Holmboe Stella8130102W21ENTNUI NorwayYES
3.Eggen MioM21BTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
4.Holmboe ElisabethW50Team HolmboeNorwayYES
5.Holmboe SiriW75Team HolmboeNorwayYES
6.Holmboe StormBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
7.Holmboe MariBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
8.Holmboe CalaBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
9.Garcia RocioBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
10.Holmboe Sindre NikolaiDirect Easy ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
11.Løvehaug Bård AtleDirect Easy ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
12.Holmboe EivindDirect Easy LongTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
13.Grønli Katinka EDirect Difficult ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
14.Holmboe Andreas DanielDirect Difficult ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES

Portugal
1.Matias Antonio8183035M65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
2.Sao Joao Maria8341849W70Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES

Slovenia
1.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
2.Ugrin Maja2114451Direct Easy LongOK TivoliSloveniaYES
3.Pobega Davor2114460Direct Difficult LongOK TivoliSloveniaYES
4.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Bončina Vianez8639700W12OK SKSloveniaYES
6.Boncina Abigael Vanessa8639714W40OK SKSloveniaYES
7.Bončina Igor8639715M55OK SKSloveniaYES
8.Giovannini Marco8420948M21EOK TrzinSloveniaYES
9.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Churkin Sergey8150477M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
11.Gavrilov Igor8681449Direct Difficult LongOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Spain
1.Garrido Osuna María8220190W21ACOMASpainYES
2.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio8260180M40COMASpainYES

Sweden
1.Valentin Lotta8131330W65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
2.Larsson Matz8131333M70Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
3.Haraldsson Magnus8497983M70Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
4.Haraldsson Margareta2078297W75Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
5.Lundgren Louise8483848W21EOK OrionSwedenYES
6.Petersson Pontus8199202M21EOK OrionSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Howald-Roos Elena8629580W21EO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
2.Maddalena Alice8161002W21EO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
3.Cantoreggi Filippo8632405M21AO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
4.Cantoreggi Sergio8231165M55O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
5.Maddalena Stefano8100768M55O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
6.Minotti Olivier8300760M60O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
7.Berger Inès8653094W21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Buchs Pascal8250197M21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
9.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21EGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
10.Bertozzi Silvano8222244M21BGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
11.Bertozzi Elena8355555W50GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
12.Eggli Roland8333363M75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
13.Eggli Margrit2088815W75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
14.Braendli Martin8339178M55OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
15.Howald Florian8629579M21EOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
16.Pezzati Filippo8121160M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
17.Ruppenthal Véronique8190393W21EOLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
18.Aschwanden Sven8644463M21EOLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
19.Hotz Sanna8032802W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
20.Wey Hanna8644450W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
21.Hutzli Janis8663289M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
22.Müller Dominic8261003M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
23.Freuler Florian8360303M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
24.Schärer Pascal8640946M21EOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerlandYES
25.Egger Jonas8044658M21EOL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
26.Pozzoni Dario8080311M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
27.Pozzoni Giada8300378W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
28.Del Don Giaele8220815W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
29.Del Don Maila8230312W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
30.Gonzato Clara8191012W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
31.Turrini Luca8040611M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
32.Amaro Sebastiano8494383M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
33.Campana Liam8210711M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
34.Bader Noah8020911M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
35.Del Don Pietro8240410M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
36.Chiodoni Giulio8050309M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
37.Bonini Federico8040405M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
38.Volger Noè8120209M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
39.Turrini Tobia8100108M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
40.Amaro Martino8022975M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
41.Romagna Giulio8643446M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
42.Gonzato Enea8008686M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
43.Castelli Selina8290109W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
44.Bonini Samuele8230206M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
45.Bianchi Nathan8020407M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
46.Schwank Rocco8150207M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
47.Ghiggia Emma8270507W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
48.Ren Aline8070107W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
49.Bonini Ambra8190907W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
50.Castelli Larissa8303535W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
51.Knupfer Caroline8131007W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
52.Volger Cecilia8300807W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
53.Romagna Alice8643461W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
54.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
55.Castelli Martino8090405M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
56.Dell'Andrino Zoe8643862W20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
57.Besomi Jonathan2048123M21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
58.Chiodoni Lorena2072511W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
59.Volger Jaja8112274W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
60.Filippini Laura1110006W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
61.Galli Matteo8310583M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
62.Del Don Caroline8210580W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
63.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
64.Del Don Ermanno8414075M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
65.Eberli Christian8080271M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
66.Pozzoni Maurizio8655248M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
67.Ren Michele8201272M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
68.Romagna Ygor8002277M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
69.Castelli Stefano8091075M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
70.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
71.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
72.Pedrini Gigi8230967M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
73.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
74.Sabbe Knupfer Celine8112071W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
75.Turrini Marzia8240905W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
76.Zamboni Amaro Lara8455564W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
77.Beltraminelli Marzia8041165W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
78.Beltraminelli Paolo8092061M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
79.Unternäher Ferruccio8041865M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
80.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
81.Amaro Walter8409231M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
82.Bernasconi Romeo E Tobia8041076BeginnersASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
83.Volger Jacopo8120813M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
84.Ren Manuele8311001M21EASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
85.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M21EASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
86.Maibach Susanne8130963W50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
87.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
88.Wehrli Christina8719045W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
89.Wehrli Werner8641996M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
90.Juan Alain8201053M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
91.Mueller Katrin8010597W21EOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
92.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
93.Hadorn Kim8090299W21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
94.Werren Ueli8638724M21Eol norskaSwitzerland
95.Löhrer Cecilia8140108W16C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
96.Enrile Pietro8300407M18C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
97.Raptopoulos Jotis8150106M18C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
98.Arpagaus Arianna8170997W21AC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
99.Chiaverio Fabio8150085M50C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
100.Foletti Alfredo8202488M55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
101.Giopelli Claudia8091466W55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
102.Bisceglia Antonio8040659M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
103.Hiltebrand Tom8040655M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
104.Hochstrasser Luciano8301056M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
105.Pellegrini Rita8170655W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
106.Hochstrasser Ester8063892W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
107.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
108.Nembrini Lidia8066726W70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
109.Rovelli Raptopoulos Lara8261377Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
110.Sala Löhrer Lorenza8151070Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
111.Boni Marina8654957Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
112.Hiltebrand David1407700Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
113.Bisceglia Anna8638570Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
114.Poretti Chiaverio Laura8034534Direct Difficult ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
115.Hubmann Nina8237740W21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
116.Okle Martin8070566M45Cordoba OLC HunziSwitzerlandYES
117.Enrile Michele8250891M55Società Unitas MalcantoneSwitzerlandYES
118.Enrile Larissa9302007Direct Easy LongSocietà Unitas MalcantoneSwitzerlandYES
119.Senn Siana8090501W21EO-MotionSwitzerlandYES
120.Bomio-pacciorini Sara8060410W14CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerlandYES
121.Bomio-pacciorini Nicola8240571M50CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerlandYES
122.Gordon Riet8230958M65CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Jepson Christine8651787W65Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Joyce Vincent503531M70Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Daly Robert8214512M65InterlopersUnited KingdomYES
4.Simmons Alison8150655W65BOKMUnited KingdomYES
5.Simmons John8081051M70BOKMUnited KingdomYES
6.Billinghurst Michael8657445M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
7.Stodgell Holly8040303W21EChasersUnited KingdomYES
8.Williams Cath8227288W50ChasersUnited KingdomYES

United States
1.de Cleir Piaras8004438M65Georgia Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES