v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2024->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 580)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Lopatin Mikhail8403002M10 / Men -10Individuals/No clubYES
2.Bock Nicolas8402035M21E / Men 21 EliteIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Tarrant Mark8508238M35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
4.Callegari Carlo AndreaM35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
5.Neumüller Alex7209675M35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
6.Martinec PavelM50 / Men 50-Individuals/No clubYES
7.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50 / Men 50-Individuals/No club
8.Hermann Claus8230159M65 / Men 65-Individuals/No clubYES
9.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65 / Men 65-Individuals/No clubYES
10.Belyay Elena2156609W12 / Women -12Individuals/No clubYES
11.Staginnus Christina1424606W21E / Women 21 EliteIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Iryna Tarnavska8100095W40 / Women 40-Individuals/No clubYES
13.Müller Kai 8300672Open LongIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Müller Marek 1720630Kids 12 ShadowIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Lopatin Leonid8403070Kids 12 ShadowIndividuals/No clubYES

Australia
1.Blatchford Russell8001545M65 / Men 65-Albury-Wodonga-Orienteering-ClubAustraliaYES
2.Prosser Ian8391060M60 / Men 60-Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
3.Elson Robert8664060M70 / Men 70-Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
4.Hardy Jan1391810W70 / Women 70-Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
5.Hobson Andrew8052350M50 / Men 50-BushflyersAustraliaYES
6.Hobson Justine8041810W20 / Women -20BushflyersAustraliaYES
7.Hobson Jo8142580W55 / Women 55-BushflyersAustraliaYES

Austria
1.Friessnig Joachim8133113M65 / Men 65-OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Kailbauer Eva8140172W50 / Women 50-OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Sebal Michael5803M10 / Men -10Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
4.Sebal Felix5802M12 / Men -12Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
5.Sebal Jürgen5801M45 / Men 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
6.Friedl Martin8322238M45 / Men 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
7.Stadler Siegfried8000035M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
8.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
9.Mair Alois610616M60 / Men 60-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
10.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M60 / Men 60-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
11.Ziegerhofer Othmar1700101M70 / Men 70-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
12.Wagner Max8110008M80 / Men 80-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
13.Wagner Birgit8355558W55 / Women 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
14.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W55 / Women 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
15.Ziegerhofer Anneliese5452W65 / Women 65-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
16.Friedl Simon5804Kids 12 ShadowNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
17.Friedl Theresa5805Kids 12 ShadowNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
18.Wagner Elfi8188808W75 / Women 75-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
19.Gittmaier Georg8005115M65 / Men 65-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
20.Hones Josef8116117M70 / Men 70-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
21.Gruber Anna8241109W16 / Women -16HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
22.Gittmaier Doris8100037W60 / Women 60-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
23.Haider Anna8630860Open ShortHSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
24.Roder Ulrike8070840W75 / Women 75-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
25.Naskau Veronika8007555W60 / Women 60-HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
26.Immervoll Christopher8018180M21K / Men 21 ShortSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
27.Fink Carsten8370037M50 / Men 50-SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
28.Nesitka Doris8088005W50 / Women 50-SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
29.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
30.Kastner Barbara8105105W50 / Women 50-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
31.Puchegger Stephan8000026M50 / Men 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
32.Srb Alexander8030573M50 / Men 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
33.Tezarek Helga8080473W50 / Women 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
34.Hackl Karl1680505M65 / Men 65-ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAustriaYES
35.Böhm Eduard8130948M75 / Men 75-ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAustriaYES
36.Göschl Erich8100566M55 / Men 55-OLC WähringAustriaYES
37.Calvet Christine8020470W50 / Women 50-OLC WähringAustriaYES
38.Grün Paul8080454M70 / Men 70-OLGruppe Ströck WienAustriaYES
39.Mayer Horst8021260M60 / Men 60-SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
40.Plohn Markus8232328M21E / Men 21 EliteHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
41.Koiser Bernhard8400087M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
42.Traint Stefan8070989M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
43.Lapornik Dominik8224229M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
44.Stockmayer Michael8220668M55 / Men 55-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
45.Kellner Gerhard8002444M60 / Men 60-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
46.Kollndorfer Kathrin8017000W40 / Women 40-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
47.Praher Marion8310383W40 / Women 40-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
48.Kellner Claudia8005222W55 / Women 55-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
49.Lapornik Maya800096Kids 12 ShadowHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
50.Huemer Meinrad8000071M70 / Men 70-WATAustriaYES
51.Piskorz Kiara8088066W18 / Women -18WATAustriaYES
52.Piskorz Veronika8088882W40 / Women 40-WATAustriaYES
53.Genevois Frederic8090755M65 / Men 65-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
54.Zapletal Josef8140659M65 / Men 65-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
55.Klöckl Günther8015371M50 / Men 50-Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
56.Avramenko Oleksandr8200151M70 / Men 70-Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
57.Klöckl Mira8110031W12 / Women -12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES

Belarus
1.Medvedev Konstantin888031M21E / Men 21 EliteNemiga-NordBelarus

Belgium
1.Geboers Gert1041994M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Van De Maele Marc1413417M60 / Men 60-Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Korstjens Domi8524440W14 / Women -14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.De Cleene Bob8518919M18 / Men -18TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Laenen Wiet8001964M60 / Men 60-TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Bruyninckx Miek703062W60 / Women 60-TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Geens Lieve8660035W70 / Women 70-TROL BelgiumBelgium
8.Bernaers Jonathan1011151M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
9.Bernaers Winand1121140M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
10.Kellens Jp8222280M70 / Men 70-Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
11.Silvi Simonne1392324W65 / Women 65-Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
12.Pierlot André8518935M65 / Men 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
13.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W40 / Women 40-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Buchacker Kerstin7122112W50 / Women 50-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
15.Boeckx Witse8006137M12 / Men -12OmegaBelgiumYES
16.Boeckx Wout8006134M16 / Men -16OmegaBelgiumYES
17.Boeckx Jan7005066M45 / Men 45-OmegaBelgiumYES
18.Tiesters Steven8004990M50 / Men 50-OmegaBelgiumYES
19.Talloen Luc7139201M70 / Men 70-OmegaBelgiumYES
20.Tiesters Hanne8004985W20 / Women -20OmegaBelgiumYES
21.Tiesters Lotte8004976W21E / Women 21 EliteOmegaBelgiumYES
22.Addiers Marieke4979W40 / Women 40-OmegaBelgiumYES
23.Stoffels Christian8110162M60 / Men 60-Balise 10BelgiumYES
24.Saggiorato Sindy8160574W50 / Women 50-Balise 10BelgiumYES
25.Robinson Richard8150622M55 / Men 55-ThORBelgiumYES
26.Aughuet Laurence8220669W45 / Women 45-ThORBelgiumYES
27.Aughuet Valérie8020668W55 / Women 55-ThORBelgiumYES
28.Scuvee Robert49107M70 / Men 70-C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
29.Scuvee-moreau Jacqueline49114W70 / Women 70-C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
30.Gomrée Yves8667616M50 / Men 50-H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES

Croatia
1.Šantić Domagoj8508845M45 / Men 45-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
2.Šantić Veronika8091386W12 / Women -12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
3.Šantić Viktoria8414578W12 / Women -12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
4.Šantić Gloria8144166W14 / Women -14OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
5.Šantić Nikolina8512520W40 / Women 40-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES

Czech Republic
1.Toman Matěj8003624M16 / Men -16Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Toman Ondřej8109428M45 / Men 45-Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Tomanová Eliška8116744W18 / Women -18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
4.Tomanová Veronika219277W45 / Women 45-Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
5.Blazek Petr8636796M50 / Men 50-SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
6.Blazkova Veronika8226309W21K / Women 21 ShortSOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
7.Henek Milan8506955M70 / Men 70-RBK BlanskoCzech RepublicYES
8.Henkova Svatava52092W70 / Women 70-RBK BlanskoCzech RepublicYES
9.Havlová Tereza8510280W18 / Women -18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
10.Orálek Miroslav8482589M70 / Men 70-OOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
11.Oralkova Libuse52253W70 / Women 70-OOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
12.Pilař Karel8667502M65 / Men 65-Oddíl orientačního běhu AšCzech RepublicYES
13.Beneš Josef9907M65 / Men 65-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
14.Zalabová Martina8213213W55 / Women 55-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
15.Benešová Iva886513W60 / Women 60-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
16.Lučan Jakub515134M10 / Men -10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
17.Lučan Ondřej8109426M14 / Men -14OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
18.Lučan Matěj8109396M16 / Men -16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
19.Lučan Vladimír8508306M21E / Men 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
20.Kamenický Matěj8137666M21E / Men 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
21.Lučanová Marta8014507W35 / Women 35-OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
22.Choutka Jaroslav1396839M35 / Men 35-Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCzech RepublicYES
23.Choutková Lenka2419963W55 / Women 55-Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCzech RepublicYES
24.Baldrian František8506630M10 / Men -10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
25.Baldrian Josef8670452M14 / Men -14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
26.Šimerka Ondřej8648593M16 / Men -16SK PragaCzech Republic
27.Baldrian Petr8140933M50 / Men 50-SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
28.Lošťáková Ela8013933W16 / Women -16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
29.Lošťáková Sára8003639W18 / Women -18SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
30.Baldrianová Eva8660533W18 / Women -18SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
31.Baldrianová Barbora8501557W21E / Women 21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
32.Simerkova OlgaW40 / Women 40-SK PragaCzech Republic
33.Lostáková Ivana8014514W45 / Women 45-SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
34.Suchý Libor301703M40 / Men 40-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
35.Šiková Barbora8656622W21E / Women 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
36.Suchá MichaelaW45 / Women 45-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
37.Kamenická Karolína8656698Open MiddleOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
38.Suchý JanKids 12 ShadowOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
39.Skalka Jindrich8511751M10 / Men -10MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
40.Termer Stepan8404070M16 / Men -16MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
41.Skalka Michal2103290M50 / Men 50-MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
42.Termerova Jana2103288W45 / Women 45-MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
43.Macura Vít1421922M21E / Men 21 EliteMLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
44.Macura Jan9101679M21E / Men 21 EliteMLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
45.Macura Jaroslav301486M60 / Men 60-MLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
46.Roučka Tomáš8500052M14 / Men -14Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
47.Roučka Martin8520832M40 / Men 40-Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
48.Roučková Tereza8006332W12 / Women -12Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
49.Roučková Romana8500038W35 / Women 35-Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
50.Horák Petr8680309M65 / Men 65-Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
51.Hepnar Luboš8140910M60 / Men 60-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
52.Smolka Miloslav52747M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
53.Hlava Miroslav500581M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
54.Skácel Jaroslav8005125M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
55.Zdráhal Tomáš8271053M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
56.Věžník Antonín51368M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
57.Hejtmánek Vladimir682651M65 / Men 65-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
58.Fiala Zdeněk7209455M65 / Men 65-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
59.Melišíková Radka8008273W50 / Women 50-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
60.Petrová Martina232196W55 / Women 55-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
61.Kurfürst Pavel8022689M50 / Men 50-VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
62.Kurfürstová Anna8655424W10 / Women -10VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
63.Kurfürstová Marie8502714W14 / Women -14VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
64.Buráň Zdeněk2127637M60 / Men 60-BzBCzech RepublicYES
65.Buráňová Hana2108870Open MiddleBzBCzech RepublicYES
66.Pecánek Matěj51647M12 / Men -12Tempo PrahaCzech Republic
67.Pecánková Barbora49546W10 / Women -10Tempo PrahaCzech Republic
68.Mestkova Lucie8410791W45 / Women 45-Tempo PrahaCzech Republic
69.Gawel Jiri8666873M65 / Men 65-Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
70.John Vladimir8185555M65 / Men 65-Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
71.Grycova Jana49412Open MiddleKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
72.Gryc Tomas8100027Open LongKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
73.Fanta Miroslav8414109M60 / Men 60-Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
74.Fantova Libuse8516255Open MiddleEkonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Lykking Knud8510348M80 / Men 80-OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
2.Lykking Marianne40508W75 / Women 75-OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
3.Nielsen Bo Birk9101009M45 / Men 45-Aalborg OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
4.Nielsen Benjamin Birk8306609Open ShortAalborg OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
5.Kristensen Kenn Heldgaard8170664M50 / Men 50-Herning OKDenmarkYES
6.Kristensen Susanne437550W50 / Women 50-Herning OKDenmarkYES
7.Pedersen Jørgen8160458M60 / Men 60-Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmarkYES
8.Fischer Janni8070771W50 / Women 50-Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmarkYES
9.Hilden Helmut8657155M70 / Men 70-Rold Skov OKDenmarkYES
10.Henriksen Per1401730M80 / Men 80-OK HTFDenmarkYES
11.Haahr Inger Marie1401729W75 / Women 75-OK HTFDenmarkYES
12.Gadsbølle Ole8111653M65 / Men 65-Orienteringsklubben EsbjergDenmarkYES

Finland
1.Sani Mikko8680049M70 / Men 70-Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
2.Sani Tuula8137547W65 / Women 65-Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
3.Tunis Jenny53188W40 / Women 40-Kauhavan WisaFinlandYES
4.Hellstedt Oliver8659173M18 / Men -18LynxFinlandYES
5.Hellstedt Tony8659184M45 / Men 45-LynxFinlandYES
6.Kyckling Katja8659168W45 / Women 45-LynxFinlandYES
7.Tunis Einar8511956M10 / Men -10IF FemmanFinlandYES
8.Tunis Evert8511941M12 / Men -12IF FemmanFinlandYES
9.Tunis Staffan403132M40 / Men 40-IF FemmanFinlandYES
10.Tunis ElvinaKids 12 ShadowIF FemmanFinlandYES
11.Rautio Daniel8516237M21E / Men 21 EliteEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
12.Rautio Mikael8637637M21E / Men 21 EliteEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
13.Huhtanen Ossi1396340M60 / Men 60-Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
14.Rautio Ulrika8637644W20 / Women -20Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
15.Huhtanen Meri8719064W60 / Women 60-Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
16.Rautio AnneOpen Middle EasyEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
17.Rautio JanOpen Middle EasyEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES

France
1.Baguerey Gilles8001987M70 / Men 70-co colmarFranceYES
2.Makovicka Libor8101952M70 / Men 70-co colmarFranceYES
3.Makovicka Véronique8196511W55 / Women 55-co colmarFranceYES
4.Dieudonné Roland8071745M75 / Men 75-ASMBCOFranceYES
5.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247W75 / Women 75-ASMBCOFranceYES
6.Valentin Denis8280172M50 / Men 50-BROSFranceYES
7.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374W50 / Women 50-BROSFranceYES

Germany
1.Hartmann Steffen8102190M40 / Men 40-TGV HornGermanyYES
2.Hartmann Hans9500630M70 / Men 70-TGV HornGermanyYES
3.Hartmann Anne-Marie6084W70 / Women 70-TGV HornGermanyYES
4.Treibmann Peter8090359M65 / Men 65-OK LeipzigGermanyYES
5.Treibmann Bettina8190661W60 / Women 60-OK LeipzigGermanyYES
6.Oechler Lukas8667644M14 / Men -14OLV LandshutGermany
7.Oechler Jakob8022506M18 / Men -18OLV LandshutGermany
8.Hergert Alexander8075544M35 / Men 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Körner Ralph8099000M40 / Men 40-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Lang Florian2067871M45 / Men 45-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Eben Josef2013355M60 / Men 60-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Schöps Norbert7210320M60 / Men 60-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Werthmann Arndt8191079M70 / Men 70-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Werthmann Gerhard8011152M70 / Men 70-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Schöps Sabrina8112341W18 / Women -18OLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Schöps Vanessa8112306W18 / Women -18OLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Schöps Sarah8668996W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Schwendemann Mona8130690W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Oechler Heike8004488W45 / Women 45-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Schöps Anke7211150W50 / Women 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Gierlach Peter8179017M65 / Men 65-WOLF HalternGermanyYES
22.Gierlach Maria8339019W65 / Women 65-WOLF HalternGermanyYES
23.Kaminsky Jan8499099Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
24.Kaminsky Per6404Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
25.Kirsch Stefan8060959M65 / Men 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
26.Bock Ruth8411698W65 / Women 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
27.Reimlinger Tom8501952M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
28.Morgenstern Stephan8006843M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
29.Dammeier Frederik8087088M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
30.Dammeier Sascha8024025M45 / Men 45-SV WannweilGermanyYES
31.Dammeier Johanna8408308W50 / Women 50-SV WannweilGermanyYES
32.Rietze Christian8383338M45 / Men 45-TV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES
33.Höbig Felix6345M16 / Men -16SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
34.Kern Wilmar236033M75 / Men 75-SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
35.Höbig Helena236033W12 / Women -12SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
36.Schindler Udo2019909M80 / Men 80-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
37.Weinert Tim8654845M16 / Men -16Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
38.Weinert Florian8606429M20 / Men -20Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
39.Weinert Rolf8667652M55 / Men 55-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
40.Weber Wolfgang2771930M75 / Men 75-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
41.Weinert Ruta8664489W40 / Women 40-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
42.Weber Monika2044W75 / Women 75-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
43.Wiedenfeld Frank8606479M60 / Men 60-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
44.Manfred Hickethier8606435M70 / Men 70-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
45.Janus Andrea8201940W65 / Women 65-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
46.Höra Hartmut7877607M55 / Men 55-SG Wintermoor 68GermanyYES
47.Fischer Hjördis1690303Open Middle EasySG Wintermoor 68GermanyYES
48.Liebl Siegfried2045572M55 / Men 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
49.Weigold Peter1413278M60 / Men 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
50.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356M65 / Men 65-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
51.Reischl Georg8011942M80 / Men 80-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
52.Lenz Olga236906W45 / Women 45-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
53.Liebl Gertrud2078968W55 / Women 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
54.Fritz Martha8333314W55 / Women 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
55.Bauer Iris2045574W60 / Women 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
56.Bringezu Kristina8291069W55 / Women 55-OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
57.Paprotta Hans-Joachim8008038M65 / Men 65-HSG MerseburgGermanyYES
58.Segieth Finja8647295W10 / Women -10HSG MerseburgGermanyYES
59.von Gaza Horst8650399M65 / Men 65-OLV Uslar 1976GermanyYES
60.von Gaza Anke8649288W50 / Women 50-OLV Uslar 1976GermanyYES
61.von Gaza Robin2015808Kids 12 ShadowOLV Uslar 1976GermanyYES
62.Schwind Klaus8160571M50 / Men 50-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
63.Herzog Martin8001912M55 / Men 55-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
64.Eyrich Ewald8033055M65 / Men 65-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
65.Schwind Katja8070584W35 / Women 35-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
66.Dobler Monika770002W65 / Women 65-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
67.Schwind Alina2036240Kids 12 ShadowOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
68.Buchholz Sven8230970M50 / Men 50-MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
69.Buchholz Tanja8111199W50 / Women 50-MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
70.Haertelt Helmut8301951M70 / Men 70-SV CH SonnenlandGermanyYES
71.Horst Ingo8625789M45 / Men 45-SC Königstein Germany
72.Ballerstädt Ines8512400W50 / Women 50-SC Königstein GermanyYES
73.Engl Robert8013313Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
74.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
75.Thierolf Michael8090601M60 / Men 60-TSG Bad KönigGermanyYES
76.Baath Fina8018700W16 / Women -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
77.Baath Lena8201060W16 / Women -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
78.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427W35 / Women 35-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
79.Hagen Johanna2099899Kids 12 ShadowTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
80.Franke Thomas 8112111Open Middle EasyTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
81.Mühlstädt Gunnar8400188M45 / Men 45-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
82.Ansorge Ronald7040959M65 / Men 65-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
83.Jahn Susann8100488W21E / Women 21 EliteSV Robotron DresdenGermany
84.Mühlstädt Bettina8540180W40 / Women 40-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
85.Ansorge Silke8070170W60 / Women 60-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
86.Wüstenhagen Rolf8120570M50 / Men 50-Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
87.Döhler Thomas8182835M50 / Men 50-SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
88.Döhler Luise2026133W18 / Women -18SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
89.Döhler Ute8182831W55 / Women 55-SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
90.Wittiber Arvid8082104M20 / Men -20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
91.Wittiber Ole8042108M20 / Men -20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
92.Wittiber Finn8020900M21E / Men 21 EliteSkiclub BonnGermanyYES
93.Wittiber Ralf8090267M55 / Men 55-Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
94.Wohlrabe Lutz8115155M60 / Men 60-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
95.Bragin Anton2420076M20 / Men -20OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
96.Nakonechnyi Dmytro 8562021M35 / Men 35-OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
97.Ponikarov Serhii1277715M35 / Men 35-OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
98.Наконечна Олександра2419828W12 / Women -12OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
99.Rödl Maximilian1404968M10 / Men -10OLG RegensburgGermany
100.Rödl Rudolf8261281M40 / Men 40-OLG RegensburgGermany
101.Sapalas Mindaugas8666015M45 / Men 45-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
102.Rödl Marie1704966W12 / Women -12OLG RegensburgGermany
103.Rödl Magdalena8160710W14 / Women -14OLG RegensburgGermany
104.Pühl Anne8072704W18 / Women -18OLG RegensburgGermany
105.Grifoni Milena8141268W50 / Women 50-OLG RegensburgGermany
106.Hofherr Sabine8348888W50 / Women 50-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
107.Pühl Elvira8445599W55 / Women 55-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
108.Rödl Tanja8301276Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
109.Kerscher Brigitte437631Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
110.Kurbel Kathrin8020577Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
111.Kemenyfy Julio8206974Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
112.Rödl Rudolf8261281Open LongOLG RegensburgGermany
113.Casanova Valerio8170466Open LongOLG RegensburgGermany
114.Kurbel Yuna8181113Kids 12 ShadowOLG RegensburgGermany
115.Rödl Tanja8301276Open Middle EasyOLG RegensburgGermany
116.Götz Theo8121105M14 / Men -14USV JenaGermanyYES
117.Götz Max8077687M45 / Men 45-USV JenaGermanyYES
118.Ehms Jürgen8622222M65 / Men 65-USV JenaGermanyYES
119.Schenker Ida8023018W14 / Women -14USV JenaGermany
120.Götz Emma8362010W14 / Women -14USV JenaGermanyYES
121.Götz Alma1622Kids 12 ShadowUSV JenaGermanyYES
122.Haenelt Stephan8637584M45 / Men 45-OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
123.Haenelt Beatrix8629990W75 / Women 75-OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
124.Arzumanov Alexey7775333Open LongGymnasion OffenbachGermanyYES
125.Schaller Oliver8050278Open LongoliandraGermanyYES
126.Würtenberg AndraOpen LongoliandraGermanyYES
127.Faltejsek Lukas8224223M45 / Men 45-SV MietrachingGermany
128.Hartmann JensM65 / Men 65-SV MietrachingGermany
129.Faltejskova Laura2088817W18 / Women -18SV MietrachingGermany
130.Faltejskova Jana8221222W45 / Women 45-SV MietrachingGermany
131.Faltejskova Greta Open ShortSV MietrachingGermany

Hungary
1.Bugár Gergely8111103M21E / Men 21 EliteBÖFHungaryYES
2.Bugar József8447500M70 / Men 70-BÖFHungaryYES
3.Jenei Margit4660121W65 / Women 65-BÖFHungaryYES
4.Zempleni Andras233619M60 / Men 60-ZempleniHungaryYES
5.Hajas Csilla233618W60 / Women 60-ZempleniHungaryYES
6.Tóth Károly45187M60 / Men 60-Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES
7.Papp Margit46143W55 / Women 55-Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES
8.Komjáti András8130777M45 / Men 45-KiFutKI KTEHungaryYES
9.Bejczi Gábor8111069M55 / Men 55-KiFutKI KTEHungaryYES
10.Györffy Gabriella8160367W55 / Women 55-HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
11.Mátyás Ildikó8090563W60 / Women 60-HSE SzentendreHungaryYES

Israel
1.Glozshteyn Valeriy8003973M50 / Men 50-Rishon lezionIsraelYES
2.Glozshtein Ludmila8502545W45 / Women 45-Rishon lezionIsraelYES
3.Goldner Yakir7220184M21K / Men 21 ShortEmek Hefer OCIsraelYES

Italy
1.Moretti Roberto8079946M60 / Men 60-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
2.Ghezzi Alberto2084603M65 / Men 65-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
3.Citterico Dario8071684M70 / Men 70-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
4.Arcaleni Emilia8105259W55 / Women 55-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
5.Fiorellino Elisabetta2056908Open ShortPolisportiva CastelloItalyYES
6.Wibmer LeonhardM10 / Men -10Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
7.Wibmer Andreas7101280M21E / Men 21 EliteHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
8.Wibmer Zuzana2034076W21K / Women 21 ShortHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
9.Wibmer TheodorKids 12 ShadowHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
10.Wibmer Adele9101280Kids 12 ShadowHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
11.Hristov Asen8386788M50 / Men 50-CO2ItalyYES
12.Brambilla Stefano8508864M55 / Men 55-CO2ItalyYES
13.Vassileva Sophia9091213W12 / Women -12CO2ItalyYES
14.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55 / Women 55-CO2ItalyYES

Kazakhstan
1.Bay Rais8100158M65 / Men 65-RDBKazakhstan
2.Bay Dilya8140959W65 / Women 65-RDBKazakhstan

Latvia
1.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16 / Men -16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Žilinskis Jorens8019421M16 / Men -16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
3.Freimanis Henrijs8000181M70 / Men 70-Auseklis IKLatviaYES
4.Lubāne Alise8305555W12 / Women -12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Freimane Madlēna8612211W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
6.Žilinska Annija8507652W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
8.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Freimane Ieva8080050W55 / Women 55-Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Zarins Marcis8180011M21E / Men 21 EliteOrienteering Club MONALatviaYES
11.Zarins Atis7111700M60 / Men 60-Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES
12.Zarina Ance8220002W20 / Women -20Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES

Lithuania
1.Malin Sergei8011055M40 / Men 40-Kucha Mala SportLithuaniaYES

Netherlands
1.Intgroen Mike8654993M75 / Men 75-KOVZNetherlandsYES
2.Roeling Monica8654989W70 / Women 70-KOVZNetherlandsYES
3.Heikoop mark8469469M21K / Men 21 ShortOLifantNetherlands

Norway
1.Aamand Haakon8501834M12 / Men -12Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
2.Aamand Nils Albert8501854M45 / Men 45-Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
3.Aamand Randi8500477W16 / Women -16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
4.Aamand Sigrid8044703W16 / Women -16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
5.Aamand Astrid8501816W40 / Women 40-Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
6.Aamand Karen Johanne8501713Kids 12 ShadowFredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
7.Jakobsen Erik Rytter8141080M40 / Men 40-OK MossNorwayYES
8.Lundsrud Egon8442851M40 / Men 40-OK MossNorwayYES
9.Lundsrud Mira Fosser8090419W12 / Women -12OK MossNorwayYES
10.Lundsrud Tuva Fosser8162303W16 / Women -16OK MossNorwayYES
11.Jakobsen Emma Aune Rytter8255018W18 / Women -18OK MossNorwayYES
12.Jakobsen Elisabeth Aune8255045W45 / Women 45-OK MossNorwayYES
13.Lundsrud Bente Fosser8415109W45 / Women 45-OK MossNorwayYES
14.Lundsrud Bente Fosser8415109Open ShortOK MossNorwayYES
15.Jakobsen Elisabeth Aune8255045Open ShortOK MossNorwayYES
16.Lundsrud Bente Fosser8415109Open MiddleOK MossNorwayYES
17.Jakobsen Elisabeth Aune8255045Open MiddleOK MossNorwayYES
18.Jakobsen Ella Aune Rytter8510283Kids 12 ShadowOK MossNorwayYES
19.Rayamajhi RamM45 / Men 45-Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
20.Brox Rayamajhi Julia MalathiW14 / Women -14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
21.Brox Rayamajhi DagrunW40 / Women 40-Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES

Poland
1.Biolik Grzegorz8210276M45 / Men 45-TrackcoursePolandYES
2.Biolik Agnieszka8197778W45 / Women 45-TrackcoursePolandYES
3.Kalsztein Karol8081074M50 / Men 50-Harpagan Orienteering ClubPolandYES
4.Bąkowska Dominika8281192W21K / Women 21 ShortHarpagan Orienteering ClubPolandYES

Portugal
1.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65 / Men 65-Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
2.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65 / Women 65-Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
3.Matias Antonio8183035M65 / Men 65-Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
4.Sao Joao Maria8341849W70 / Women 70-Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES

Slovenia
1.Jevševar Martin8639717M20 / Men -20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 / Men 35-OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21K / Women 21 ShortOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
4.Hribar Anica8639720W45 / Women 45-OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
5.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35 / Men 35-Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Spain
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106Open LongC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
2.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa8003880Open Middle EasyC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
3.Minguez Alonso Miguel Angel8670239M65 / Men 65-Club Ibón de OrientaciónSpainYES

Sweden
1.Westström Anders8022266M50 / Men 50-Alvesta SOKSwedenYES
2.Westström Åsa8504122W45 / Women 45-Alvesta SOKSwedenYES
3.Simonsson Botvid8070813M18 / Men -18Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
4.Simonsson Ansgar9610305M60 / Men 60-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
5.Kihl Jan8484801M65 / Men 65-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
6.Kihl Liselott8081466W55 / Women 55-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
7.Westström Cecilia1960319W55 / Women 55-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
8.Westström Wilhelm8308080M16 / Men -16Växjö OKSwedenYES
9.Westström Karin8339400W14 / Women -14Växjö OKSwedenYES
10.Jakobsson Peter259204M55 / Men 55-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
11.Renner Claes2156228M60 / Men 60-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
12.Renner Daniela8140633W45 / Women 45-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
13.Ivarsson Martin9050914M45 / Men 45-OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES
14.Ivarsson Therése7903101W45 / Women 45-OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Good Fabian8035478M12 / Men -12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2.Good Janik8653220M14 / Men -14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
3.Bähler Yannis8183144M14 / Men -14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
4.Winteler Renato8644559M45 / Men 45-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
5.Bähler Konrad8032766M50 / Men 50-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
6.Good Markus8641994M60 / Men 60-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
7.Winteler Anna-Lena8110814W10 / Women -10ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
8.Winteler Madlaina8680054W12 / Women -12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
9.Good Rahel8322023W21E / Women 21 EliteThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
10.Friedrich Winteler Andrea8640281W40 / Women 40-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
11.Good Andrea8653022W45 / Women 45-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
12.Akeret Vroni8667803W65 / Women 65-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
13.Winteler Tiemo8080218Kids 12 ShadowThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
14.Di Cicco LeonardoM14 / Men -14OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
15.Di Cicco Brigitte8303532W45 / Women 45-OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
16.Di Cicco ValentinaKids 12 ShadowOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
17.Achermann Alois8050698M60 / Men 60-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
18.Achermann Therese8050700W50 / Women 50-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
19.Oswald Brigit8640471W70 / Women 70-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
20.Schneebeli Daniel8665431Open MiddleOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
21.Schneebeli Yvonne8662376Open MiddleOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
22.Bandixen Sönke8003001M65 / Men 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
23.Rahm Walter8499999M65 / Men 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
24.Bandixen Marianne8003002W65 / Women 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
25.Rahm Bea8499948W70 / Women 70-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
26.Krause Martin8650377M55 / Men 55-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
27.Räber Res8641402M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
28.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
29.Lyrenmann Peter8630887M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
30.Rey Res8010054M70 / Men 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
31.Luder Res8081947M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
32.Grimm Robert8226232M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
33.Wyder Gregor8638717M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
34.Kneisl Vinzenz252366M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
35.Räber Käthi8658439W65 / Women 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
36.Luder Maria8210547W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
37.Wyder Rita1406128W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
38.Baumann Rita8400938W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
39.Gübeli Vroni432663Open ShortULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
40.Khamphathirath Phoudsathone1304279Open Middle EasyULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
41.Haslinger Elsbeth8062666W75 / Women 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
42.Schaffert Edith8003330W75 / Women 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
43.Ditrych Pavel8506904M45 / Men 45-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
44.Bernhard Stephan8667812M55 / Men 55-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
45.Mathys Priska253598W55 / Women 55-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
46.Pittet Errol8124946M75 / Men 75-OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
47.Hofer Margrith8101954W70 / Women 70-OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
48.Marion Jean-claude8257651M55 / Men 55-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
49.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M70 / Men 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
50.Cuche Denis8002101M70 / Men 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
51.Godel Anne8492104W55 / Women 55-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
52.Chatagny Eliane8076605W70 / Women 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
53.Welna Serge8081279M45 / Men 45-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
54.Schaffner Martin8210544M55 / Men 55-swissotours.chSwitzerland
55.Wehrli Christian8625520M55 / Men 55-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
56.Zihlmann Stefan8280862M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
57.Kohler Hansruedi8210654M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
58.Lais Peter8140660M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
59.Eichenberger Dieter8646164M65 / Men 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
60.Wehrli Peter9120452M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
61.Pfister Thomas7208101M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
62.Nussbaum Urs8492111M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
63.Marti Walter8641395M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
64.Welna Fabienne8462014W10 / Women -10swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
65.Welna Aline8170170W12 / Women -12swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
66.Welna Maja8170183W21K / Women 21 Shortswissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
67.Wehrli Joli8636804W60 / Women 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
68.Plüss Brigitta8680084W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
69.Kohler Käthi8020459W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
70.Marti Rita8641451W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
71.Nussbaum Marietta8089818W70 / Women 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
72.Pfister-Bieri Judith8177714W70 / Women 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
73.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70 / Men 70-SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
74.Mayer Catherine8120258W65 / Women 65-SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
75.Grätzer Thomas8240263M60 / Men 60-OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
76.Dübendorfer Camilla8183133Open MiddleOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
77.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M65 / Men 65-OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
78.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W65 / Women 65-OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
79.Zwahlen Robert8655295M70 / Men 70-OL MettSwitzerlandYES
80.Zwahlen Madlen8076545W70 / Women 70-OL MettSwitzerlandYES
81.Kehrli Lars8646148M10 / Men -10OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
82.Kehrli Silas8017741M12 / Men -12OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
83.Frei Albert8644540M75 / Men 75-OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
84.Kehrli Karin8183055W45 / Women 45-OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
85.Kehrli Tobias8230086Open Middle EasyOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
86.Drapp Axel8653115M55 / Men 55-OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
87.Drapp Vreni1411222W55 / Women 55-OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
88.Huggler Erica8220022W75 / Women 75-OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
89.Bächi Mätti8032749M10 / Men -10thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
90.Bächi Jari8062648M12 / Men -12thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
91.Bächi Minna8032784W12 / Women -12thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
92.Bächi Ursina8642080W40 / Women 40-thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
93.Bächi Markus250385Open Shortthurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
94.Caluori Doris8444442W70 / Women 70-OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
95.Asmus John8443333M16 / Men -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
96.Balmelli Giuliano8121198M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
97.Baratti Diego8229999M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
98.Bernardoni Alessio8255455M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
99.Asmus Manuel8277777M40 / Men 40-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
100.Corsi Sandro8477777M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
101.Ferracin Adriano8455000M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
102.Grilli Alberto8488388M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
103.Madonna Aldo8144444M60 / Men 60-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
104.Guglielmetti Michele1510000M65 / Men 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
105.Guglielmetti Francesco8446666M70 / Men 70-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
106.Asmus Alessia8226666W12 / Women -12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
107.Lunghini Linda8116666W16 / Women -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
108.Spinedi Alessia9111105W16 / Women -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
109.Guglielmetti Asmus Elena8133333W21K / Women 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
110.Corsi Maurizia8111444W50 / Women 50-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
111.Ferracin Giuliana8244444W55 / Women 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
112.Cortellezzi Patrizia8191169W55 / Women 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
113.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W65 / Women 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
114.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W65 / Women 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
115.Burkhard Martin8005412M60 / Men 60-OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
116.Burkhard Kaethi8140463W60 / Women 60-OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
117.Maier Emelie8120234W12 / Women -12OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
118.Huber Kurt8113485M80 / Men 80-SPOBOSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Chapman Dave8660064M70 / Men 70-Southern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom
2.Bell Will8640491M21E / Men 21 EliteDeeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Bell James410909M21K / Men 21 ShortDeeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.Bell Iain 8630821M60 / Men 60-Deeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

United States
1.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55 / Men 55-Buffalo Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
2.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M75 / Men 75-New England OCUnited States
3.Karpinski Judith263048W70 / Women 70-New England OCUnited States
4.Malumphy James2226891M60 / Men 60-Western Connecticut Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
5.Bogart Barbara2226892Open Middle EasyWestern Connecticut Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES