v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XIII PREMI-O COMUNITAT VALENCIANA REQUENA (WRE)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 129)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid HARD FLOOR
1.Brurberg Nils IngeU-10Individuals/No club no
2.Wong Io Pan8003935M-21AIndividuals/No club no
3.Marcaide IkerOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club no

Belgium
1.Mols Greta1411915W-60hamokBelgiumYES no
2.Melis Luc8000681M-60hamokBelgiumYES no
3.Meeuwssen Marc8101015M-60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES no
4.Vandijck Jackie8004110M-65SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES no
5.Vanreusel Jen8004112W-65SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES no

Brazil
1.Sobreira Gennhsa8646942W-ETiradentes Orienteering ClubBrazilYES no

Bulgaria
1.Hristova Julia8655710W-65Uzana GabrovoBulgaria no

Czech Republic
1.Gawel Jiri8666873M-65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES no

Denmark
1.Jacobsen Lasse Brunstedt8210812M-12OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES no
2.Jacobsen Pernille Brunstedt8281277W-40OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES no
3.Sommer Pernille8645165W-40OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES no
4.Larsen Mads K.8198768M-45FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES no

Finland
1.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W-60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES no
2.Partanen Timo8020659M-65Rasti-HyryFinlandYES no
3.Niinistö Harri8035465M-65Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES no
4.Halme Tapio8195321M-65Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland no
5.Paganus Ari981868M-60Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES no
6.Kuusikko Kiia8024710W-18ESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
7.Pihlajaniemi Aini8522555W-18ESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
8.Niinimäki Nelli8658335W-18ESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
9.Similä Jouni8522697M-45SK PohjantähtiFinland no
10.Similä Helmiina8522429W-16SK PohjantähtiFinland no
11.Hokkanen Liina8522436W-16SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
12.Heikkinen Aada8522660W-16SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
13.Hankonen Johanna8522662W-45SK PohjantähtiFinland no
14.Niinimäki Riitta8658334W-45SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
15.Pihlajaniemi Janne8303330M-50SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
16.Miettinen Kauko2214816M-75Suonenjoen VasamaFinlandYES no
17.Butilkin Niilo8502430M-70Säyneisten SalpaFinlandYES no
18.Heikkinen Altti8225222M-18ESotkamon Jy myFinlandYES no
19.Puolakka Päivi8269012W-65SäyneisenSalpaFinland no

France
1.Champigny Laurent8081075M-45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES no
2.Champigny Laurence8211164W-60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES no
3.POEDRAS Daniel8004287M-65COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES no
4.Oligo Virginie8003234W-55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES no
5.Blanc-Tranchant Olivier8502390M-EO'JuraFranceYES no
6.Vergé Philippe8067392M-65Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance no
7.Verge Evelyne408264W-65Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance no

Germany
1.Kuner Natali8654921W-50TITAN OKGermanyYES no
2.Bor Alex8654955M-60TITAN OKGermanyYES no
3.Schwarck Philipp8119911M-EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES no
4.Nürnberger Julian8101996M-EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES no
5.Janischowsky Lukas8050297M-EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES no
6.Janischowsky Daniel8170695M-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
7.Janischowsky Fabian8625190M-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
8.Brandl Lorenz8187420M-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
9.Hertel Jasmin8636971W-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
10.Kraus Sophie8042000W-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
11.Engl Veronika8141201W-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
12.Pohl Wolfram950726M-ETV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES no

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Wong Io Pan8003935M-EYouth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China no

Ireland
1.Arican Onur8217792Open Rojo (M)Three Rock Orienteering ClubIreland no
2.O'Riordan Fiona1399665W-50CorkOIrelandYES no
3.Scannell John1399664M-50CorkOIrelandYES no

Italy
1.Frascaroli Simone8002251M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
2.Tenani Alessio8160979M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
3.Zagonel Giacomo8518343M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
4.Mariani Francesco8099117M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
5.Lambertini Sebastiano8023010M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
6.Ognibene Francesco8150315M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
7.Carluccio Laura8051089W-35APolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
8.Celona Lorenzo8200411M-20EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
9.Selem Alice8516530W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
10.De Nardis Caterina8190812W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
11.De Nardis Francesca8091198W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
12.Morara Matteo8001439M-35APolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
13.De Nardis Davide2084589M-40Polisportiva G.MasiItaly no

Latvia
1.Lismanis Martins8088111M-35AOzons OKLatviaYES no
2.Lismane Inga8003774W-35AOK SaldusLatvia no
3.Karklins Raitis8516941M-16Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no
4.Praulins Ralfs8024747M-16Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no
5.Jumike Ilze8020070W-18EJelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no
6.Sirma Gerda8142197W-55Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no
7.Cakure Inguna8658369W-55Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no

Lithuania
1.Bumeliene Skaidra1111114W-75Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES no
2.Bumelis Vidimantas8664293M-75Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES no
3.Dolgoviene Vida8651326W-40OSK ĄžuolasLithuaniaYES no

Norway
1.Aadnevik Kjell Einar7208293M-75TIF VikingNorwayYES no
2.Karlsen Kjetil7171165M-55Team JeløyNorwayYES no
3.Iden Marit-Elin7413176W-55Team JeløyNorwayYES no

Spain
1.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa8003880W-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain yes

Sweden
1.Wall Lars-åke8491220M-75OK TisarenSwedenYES no
2.Lundgren Jan8082057M-65Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES no
3.Lundgren Maud8301052W-70Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES no
4.Bilevicius Liutauras8662404M-45OK RoslagenSwedenYES no
5.Dyberg Alexander8042722M-20ETäby OKSweden no
6.Helgars Noa8050328M-20ETäby OKSwedenYES no
7.Nilsson Linus8022876M-20ETäby OKSweden no
8.Roos Sara8070509W-18EOK LinnéSweden no
9.Palm Ida8510995W-18EOK LinnéSweden no
10.Ahlberg Joel1707363M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
11.Ochenbauer Niklas8320832M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
12.Åberg Emil8251006M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
13.Johnsson Felix8503201M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
14.Matthews NovaW-20ETullinge SKSweden no
15.Forsslund Svea8019610W-18EGävle OKSweden no
16.Hejdenberg Axel8151023M-20EGävle OKSwedenYES no
17.Svärd Emelie8050802W-20EIF Thor OrienteringSweden no
18.Magnusson Elise8019549W-20EIF Thor OrienteringSweden no
19.Svärd Gunilla8260370W-40IF Thor OrienteringSweden no
20.Svärd Gunilla8260370W-EIF Thor OrienteringSweden no
21.Westerbergh Elias8050411M-20ERasbo IKSwedenYES no
22.Melin Frida8050499W-20EOK RodhenSwedenYES no
23.Jöhnemark Alma8058818W-18EStora Tuna OKSweden no
24.Svedin Jakobsson Nora8060414W-18ELånghundra IFSweden no
25.Forsberg Conny601337M-55Långhundra IFSwedenYES no
26.Johansson Agnes8270305W-20ESurahammars SOKSweden no
27.Lilja Maja8050527W-20EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES no
28.Larsson Alfred8513740M-16Alfta ÖSA OKSweden no
29.Hansson Oline8229106W-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
30.Mattson Hedda8503181W-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
31.Lundin Lovisa8513739W-20EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
32.Lind Jakob8513738M-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
33.Balbanov Yelizar80008448M-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
34.Hansson Linus8513749M-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
35.Smeds Alva8107544W-18EVäsby OKSweden no
36.Wikström Wilma8030707W-18EOK MilanSweden no

United Kingdom
1.Conway Keiko2059634W-60Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES no
2.Conway Phil2059633M-60Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES no
3.Howes Sarah8060259W-65Saxons OCUnited KingdomYES no
4.Howlett Noah8430461M-ELakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES no
5.Howlett Nick8640476M-55Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES no
6.Sands Carol8242318W-70BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom no
7.Sands Tim8670621M-70BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom no
8.Smith Jill8181302W-70SREBORUnited Kingdom no
9.Jackson Brian8502606M-75SREBORUnited Kingdom no