v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zur Regensburger Winterlaufserie 2023/24->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 91)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Götz Friederike8077684Damen BIndividuals/No club
2.Schaller Oliver8050278Herren BIndividuals/No club
3.Lazarev GlebOffen DIndividuals/No club

Czech Republic
1.Mahar Valerie8020223Damen ASlovan Karlovy VaryCzech Republic
2.Badura Vaclav8010150Herren ASlovan Karlovy VaryCzech Republic

Germany
1.Siefken Marit8118067Damen COLG RegensburgGermany
2.Siefken Rolf8120368Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Neumüller Alex7209675Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Merz Christian1974064Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
5.Christoph Tobias2133219Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
6.Christoph Martina2140828Offen DOLG RegensburgGermany
7.Kurbel Yuna8181113Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
8.Rödl Marie1704966Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
9.Rödl Magdalena8160710Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
10.Von Keutz Anne8100620Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
11.Simon Nele8060110Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
12.Grifoni Milena8141268Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
13.Kraus Sophie8042000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
14.Weber Petra8230965Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
15.Burgmair Juliane8230107Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
16.Hertel Jasmin1020002Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
17.Rödl Tanja8301276Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
18.Kurbel Kathrin8020577Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
19.Gierl Zacharias8261113Herren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
20.Fekete-novák PhilippHerren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
21.Rödl Maximilian1404968Herren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
22.Knaub Sebastian8020813Herren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
23.Lieblich Yannick8160204Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
24.Burgmair David8320050Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
25.Hartung Clemens8196317Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
26.Nürnberger Julian8101996Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
27.Hekeler Markus8281071Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
28.Casanova Riccardo8152024Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
29.Lorenz Timon8011420Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
30.Brandl Lorenz8187420Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
31.Knaub Edi8070283Herren BSV BurgweintingGermany
32.Rödl Rudolf8261281Herren BSV BurgweintingGermany
33.Kemenyfy Julio8206974Herren CSV BurgweintingGermany
34.Geiler Till8010728Herren AUSV JenaGermany
35.Geißler Marie8229227Damen 14TV 1881 AltdorfGermany
36.Geißler Uta8018100Damen ATV 1881 AltdorfGermany
37.Holstein Oliver8454548Herren ATV 1881 AltdorfGermany
38.Rietze Christian8383338Herren ATV 1881 AltdorfGermany
39.Tramontano Carolin2078961Damen BTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
40.Busch Dennis8230580Herren ATV Coburg-NeusesGermany
41.Tatzel Anton8020504Herren ATV Coburg-NeusesGermany
42.Reinwald Elisabeth2061255Damen CSV Nittendorf Germany
43.Reinwald Benjamin2419822Herren 14SV Nittendorf Germany
44.Reinwald Florian2086564Herren ASV Nittendorf Germany
45.Reinwald Matthias2015804Herren BSV Nittendorf Germany
46.Wiesner Luisa8070476Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
47.Scherl Josefine8220811Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
48.Wiesner Laura8240910Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
49.Maskova Olina8161106Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
50.Noller Lara8415230Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
51.Lauer Jara8220610Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
52.Strauss Magdalena8150309Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
53.Pühl Anne8072704Damen ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
54.Ahlbrecht Sarah8072007Damen ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
55.Hofherr Sabine8348888Damen ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
56.Maskova Tereza8421054Damen ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
57.Pühl Elvira8445599Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
58.Scherl Karina8020775Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
59.Lauer Claudia8240574Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
60.Noller Leonidas8444438Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
61.Masek Eduard8210269Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
62.Masek Radovan8224226Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
63.Köckeis Lucas2118064Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
64.Pilz Johannes2118059Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
65.Weickardt Florian2118054Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
66.Scherl Samuel2161172Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
67.Ahlbrecht Laurin8100501Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
68.Lauer Yannis8021107Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
69.Lauer Linus8161004Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
70.Ahlbrecht Nils8277177Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
71.Lauer Thorsten8050573Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
72.Masek Michal8100106Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
73.Krämer Bernhard8110171Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
74.Drexler Xaver2118070Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
75.Pattantyús-Ábrahám Margit8077543Damen BOC MünchenGermany
76.Döhler Karla8182832Damen ASV PechbrunnGermany
77.Döhler Luise2026133Damen ASV PechbrunnGermany
78.Döhler Ute8182831Damen BSV PechbrunnGermany
79.Döhler Thomas8182835Herren ASV PechbrunnGermany
80.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermany
81.Engl Robert8013313Herren ATSV NatternbergGermany
82.Engler Ralf8655476Herren AOL ForsternGermany
83.Schleef (Schatten) UweDamen AESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
84.Ellermann Karen362972Damen AESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
85.Hufnagel Ingrid8024566Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
86.Wahlström Karl-Göran9191509Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany