v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Lauf zur Regensburger Winterlaufserie 2023/24->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 45)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Germany
1.Neumüller Alex7209675Herren AOLG RegensburgGermany
2.Merz Christian1974064Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Würtenberg AndraDamen ColiandraGermany
4.Schaller Oliver8050278Herren ColiandraGermany
5.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermany
6.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren AOLV LandshutGermany
7.Mazzuchelli Lena8138079Damen 16TV 1881 AltdorfGermany
8.Geißler Uta8018100Damen ATV 1881 AltdorfGermany
9.Donner Elias-Henry2140840Herren 12TV 1881 AltdorfGermany
10.Rietze Christian8383338Herren ATV 1881 AltdorfGermany
11.Janischowsky Fabian8625190Herren ATSV BernhardswaldGermany
12.Rödl Marie1704966Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
13.Rödl Magdalena8160710Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
14.Simon Nele8060110Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
15.Von Keutz Anne8100620Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany
16.Kraus Sophie8042000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
17.Weber Petra8230965Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
18.Burgmair Juliane8230107Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
19.Kerscher Brigitte437631Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
20.Kurbel Kathrin8020577Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
21.Rödl Tanja8301276Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany
22.Rödl Maximilian1404968Herren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
23.Burgmair Markus8210469Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
24.Burgmair David8320050Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
25.Lorenz Timon8011420Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
26.Nürnberger Julian8101996Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
27.Nürnberger Erich8101963Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
28.Knaub Edi8070283Herren BSV BurgweintingGermany
29.Rödl Rudolf8261281Herren BSV BurgweintingGermany
30.Lenz Olga236906Damen BTV OsterhofenGermany
31.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermany
32.Seidl Silvia8100362Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
33.Friebe Jonas8121102Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
34.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
35.Pohl Wolfram950726Herren ATV Coburg-NeusesGermany
36.Siefken Marit8118067Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
37.Siefken Rolf8120368Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
38.Reinwald Elisabeth2061255Damen CSV Nittendorf Germany
39.Reinwald Benjamin2419822Herren 14SV Nittendorf Germany
40.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermany
41.Geßner ElenaOffen DGäste DresdenGermany
42.Ole TeamOffen DGäste DresdenGermany
43.Steinike AlineOffen DGäste DresdenGermany
44.Tom TeamOffen DGäste DresdenGermany
45.Torben TeamOffen DGäste DresdenGermany