v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 4 days->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 123)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Jurcik Tomas7210250M20Individuals/No club
2.Etchen Daniel7005510M55Individuals/No club
3.Ewö Per-åke41590OPENIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Renner Axel8335445M16OLC GrazAustria
2.Renner Wilfried8300400M55OLC GrazAustria
3.Glatz Ewald8100007M55OLC GrazAustria
4.Glatz Verena8345345W21AOLC GrazAustria
5.Glatz Sylvia307613W55OLC GrazAustria
6.Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald8120667M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
7.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8030766W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
8.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Falk Stefan8118108M21ANaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
10.Kaltenböck Marion7070777W21BNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES

Croatia
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M50OK Ris DelniceCroatia
3.Salopek Dorja8445444W21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia
4.Tubin Damir8134426M40OK JelenCroatia
5.Šantić Domagoj8508845M45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
6.Šantić Veronika8091386W12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
7.Šantić Viktoria8414578W14OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
8.Šantić Gloria8144166W14OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
9.Šantić Nikolina8512520W45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES

Czech Republic
1.Vydra Pavel8051254M60OK RECO SPORTCzech RepublicYES
2.Kábrtová Iva8030630W60OK RECO SPORTCzech RepublicYES
3.Nešporová Viktorie AnnaW14SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
4.Nešporová AlžbětaW21ESKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
5.Nešporová BarboraW45SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
6.Zaydlar Michal8107753M50OB JizerkyCzech Republic

Estonia
1.Seleznev Sergey8637590M21ASRD SKEstoniaYES
2.Novokovich Maria8637588W35SRD SKEstoniaYES
3.Seleznev AlexBeginnersSRD SKEstoniaYES

France
1.Soucat Cyril1271284M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Soucat Elodie7774777W35Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Moulière Lola8020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
4.Moulière Louise8020706W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
5.MOULIERE Camille8020723W50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
6.Pierson Blandine8002143W55LE BREUIL COFrance
7.Cachard Christian8002348M65LE BREUIL COFrance
8.Etchen Mathieu2102270M14Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
9.Etchen Esteban8002346M18Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
10.Etchen Daniel7005510M55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
11.Etchen Chloé2102269W14Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
12.Etchen Céline2102268W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance

Germany
1.Groeneveld Odin8180107M18The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
2.Binsch Olaf8280169M55The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
3.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W55The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
4.Haertelt Helmut8301951M70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
5.Rietze Christian8383338M45TV 1881 AltdorfGermany

Israel
1.Yodfat Ofer2071017M65Modiin O clubIsrael
2.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O clubIsrael

Italy
1.Battistoni Luca8033333M65VAOItalyYES
2.Putzu Daniela8009009W60VAOItalyYES
3.Laccona Leonardo2153328M10G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
4.Laccona Alessandro2153329M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
5.Bezzi Giuseppe8522559M45G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
6.Laccona Giuseppe2302111M50G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
7.Ceruti Valentina2302933W45G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
8.Incerti Laura8522549W40G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
9.Vedoato Gaia2137077W12Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
10.Albrizio Elisa2137085W45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly

Norway
1.Farkas Lorant8499987M50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
2.Juhasz Katalin2107021W50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES

Portugal
1.Vieito Leonel900057M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
2.Vieito Anabela1210167W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal

Slovakia
1.Spišiak Marián8516751M40KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Spišiaková MarianaBeginnersKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

Slovenia
1.Nagy Lovro210051M14DROTSlovenia

Spain
1.Monseco Montes Roberto8003759M50Club O-Charlies Leganés SpainYES
2.Monseco López Irene8307001W18Club O-Charlies Leganés SpainYES
3.Martos Otero Carolina8307020W50Club O-Charlies Leganés SpainYES
4.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35Frontela-OSpain
5.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpain

Sweden
1.Hässler David1324598M10Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
2.Hässler Hugo8484607M18Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
3.Hässler Martin8455378M45Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
4.Hässler Hanna1877262W16Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
5.Hässler Ingmarie362372OPENSundsvalls OKSwedenYES
6.Ewö Per-åke41590OPENOK OrionSwedenYES
7.Mattisson Thommy18541OPENOK OrionSwedenYES
8.Olsson Kent8022970M65OK OrionSwedenYES
9.Engström Per-Ivan2100390M65OK OrionSwedenYES
10.Olsson Ingalill8022962W60OK OrionSwedenYES
11.Engström Karl-axel8510109M70OK OrionSwedenYES
12.Strandhagen Mats8010455M65Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
13.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Stäuble Christoph1966415M55OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
2.Del Don Pietro8240410M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Chiodoni Giulio8050309M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Bianchi Nathan8020407M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Schwank Rocco8150207M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Tricarico Marco8070211M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Jermini Gregorio1323206M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Turrini Tobia8100108M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Polli Mattias8200771M21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Del Don Ermanno8414075M21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Bianchi Nicola2072502M21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Deluigi Roberto8655294M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Schrämmli Peter8500743M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Beltraminelli Paolo8200961M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
16.Unternäher Ferruccio8041864M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
17.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
18.Del Don Giaele8220815W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Del Don Maila8230312W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Bianchi Maya8090209W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Deluigi Sara2072501W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Marveggio Marta8482613W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
23.Ghiggia Emma8270507W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
24.Dell'Andrino Zoe8643862W20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
25.Polli Morena8180575W21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
26.Chiodoni Lorena2072511W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
27.Beltraminelli Marzia8041165W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
28.Montemezzani Nives8140966W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
29.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
30.Römer Daphne8662171W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
31.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
32.Bianchi Michela8250380W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
33.Del Don Caroline8210580W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Peel Oscar8241108M16South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Todd David8024766M55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Todd Anna8210808W16South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Stanyon Robyn8280366W55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Peel Jenny8030968W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES