v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DM Mittel, Großalmerode->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 728)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Massenlager Sam - Sonn Wohnmobil

Albania
1.Guthier Cedric-----Individuals/No clubAlbania
2.Nitsche Hans-jürgen5161Herren ab 60 (DM)Individuals/No clubAlbania
3.Wittiber Wolfgang6536Herren ab 80 (DM)Individuals/No clubAlbania 1

Finland
1.Matula Antti351403Herren Elite (DM)Rasti-NokiaFinland
2.Korpi EeroHerren ab 21 A (BRL)Alahärmän KisaFinland

Germany
1.Blaschke Anna2479Damen bis 12 (BRL)OSC KasselGermany
2.Gunkel HannaDamen bis 14 (DM)OSC KasselGermany
3.Schleinig JasminDamen bis 16 (DM)OSC KasselGermany
4.Mühlstein Paula980520Damen bis 18 (DM)OSC KasselGermany
5.Mühlstein Carla361285Damen bis 20 (DM)OSC KasselGermany
6.Rothaug Sabine7003447Damen Elite (DM)OSC KasselGermany
7.Kögler MaximHerren bis 10 (Rahmen)OSC KasselGermany
8.Kögler CedricHerren bis 14 (DM)OSC KasselGermany
9.Blaschke Nils6060Herren bis 14 (DM)OSC KasselGermany
10.Fritz Marlene + Julia410539Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)OL-Team FilderGermany
11.Funk Verena2422Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OL-Team FilderGermany
12.Fritz Kristine9050050Damen ab 50 (DM)OL-Team FilderGermany
13.Funk Gregor236905Herren bis 14 (DM)OL-Team FilderGermany
14.Funk Ilija410569Herren bis 16 (DM)OL-Team FilderGermany
15.Leineweber Stephan236907Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OL-Team FilderGermany
16.Bohsmann Michael9767617Herren ab 50 (DM)OL-Team FilderGermany
17.Vischer Friedrich7201232Herren ab 70 (DM)OL-Team FilderGermany
18.Depta Monika888908Damen Elite (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
19.Menn Natalie2718Damen Elite (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
20.Fuchs Arne963009Herren bis 20 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
21.Späth Felix621134Herren Elite (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany Massenlager Sam- Sonn
22.Fuchs Wolfgang336088Herren ab 45 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
23.Depta Peter501904Herren ab 50 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
24.Menn Joachim2694Herren ab 55 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
25.Käppele Henning501944Herren ab 55 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
26.Nüs Peter2699Herren ab 70 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
27.Gieseler Walter1190545Herren ab 70 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
28.Drexhage Karl6552Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OLG SiegerlandGermany
29.Setzer-Britwum Ulrike2781Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OLG SiegerlandGermany
30.Mueller Gerda59045Damen ab 65 (DM)SV MoerlenbachGermany Massenlager Sam- Sonn
31.Mueller Peter888915Herren ab 70 (DM)SV MoerlenbachGermany Massenlager Sam- Sonn
32.Bohl Sabine1402005Damen ab 65 (DM)Ski-Club UnnaGermany kein Massenlager
33.Schnell Marc2804Herren ab 40 (DM)Hansa SimmerathGermany
34.Brandt Rainer410227Herren ab 50 (DM)Hansa SimmerathGermany
35.Wollgarten Helmut2777Herren ab 60 (DM)Hansa SimmerathGermany
36.Wollgarten Hermann780150Herren ab 65 (DM)Hansa SimmerathGermany
37.Heinemann Wenke2073Damen bis 12 (BRL)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
38.Jakob Isabel2066Damen bis 16 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
39.Heinemann Anne502214Damen Elite (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
40.Wetzel Annegret2004Damen ab 35 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
41.Wetzel Niklas2080Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
42.Kielb Karol211993Herren bis 14 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
43.Friedländer Emil2041758Herren bis 16 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
44.Gawlitza Franz1401077Herren bis 16 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
45.Höck Kilian2041759Herren bis 16 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
46.Heinemann Göran2067Herren bis 16 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
47.Böhmer Arne2196Herren bis 18 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
48.Heinemann Björn2035202Herren ab 35 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
49.Gawlitza Peter2015610Herren ab 40 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
50.Wetzel Hendryk2023892Herren ab 45 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
51.Heinemann Rolf2060Herren ab 75 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
52.Günther Melanie1401075Damen Elite (DM)Kölner OL-TeamGermany
53.Pussak Maren7202423Damen ab 19 A (BRL)Kölner OL-TeamGermany
54.Bouwman Jan7001966Herren ab 45 (DM)Kölner OL-TeamGermany
55.Vavra Helen681609Damen bis 16 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
56.Pirc Vanessa2050460Damen bis 16 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
57.Griesbaum Luisa2061277Damen bis 20 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
58.Kunzendorf Anne7000047Damen Elite (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
59.Schulze Eija6125Damen ab 35 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
60.Jaeger Meike2003090Damen ab 35 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
61.Leiss TarielHerren bis 16 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
62.Aichele Matthias7456456Herren bis 18 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
63.Vavra Colin7000112Herren bis 20 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
64.Jolk Tim1405931Herren bis 20 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
65.Berger Immanuel997857Herren Elite (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
66.Engeser Julian887822Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Gundelfinger TSGermany
67.Berger Ananda895141Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Gundelfinger TSGermany
68.Freyer Thomas640505Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)Laufen und Gutes Tun e.V.Germany
69.Dirkes Steffen7498Herren ab 21 A (BRL)SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermany
70.Dirkes Franz-Josef500250Herren ab 55 (DM)SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermany WoMo, 2 Pers.
71.Hanses Ferdinand530517Herren ab 60 (DM)SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermany Massenlager 2 Übern.
72.Schwind Katja347866Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OLG OrtenauGermany
73.König Kirsten59304Damen ab 50 (DM)OLG OrtenauGermany
74.Schwind Klaus2036240Herren ab 40 (DM)OLG OrtenauGermany
75.König Stefan59324Herren ab 50 (DM)OLG OrtenauGermany
76.Funk Benedikt2045589Herren ab 50 (DM)OLG OrtenauGermany
77.Eyrich Ewald770002Herren ab 60 (DM)OLG OrtenauGermany
78.Freigang Farina9774444Damen Elite (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
79.Kemper Ricarda9041185Damen ab 19 A (BRL)Bielefelder TGGermany
80.Knoll Caroline9010972Damen ab 40 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
81.Breckle Ulrike2562Damen ab 40 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
82.Breckle Uta888922Damen ab 75 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
83.Knoll Anton9040604Herren bis 12 (BRL)Bielefelder TGGermany
84.Lindemann Erik888921Herren bis 16 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
85.Dombert Philipp9821123Herren Elite (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
86.Riechers Sören855555Herren Elite (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
87.Bersuck Lukas7050495Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Bielefelder TGGermany
88.Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter7000150Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Bielefelder TGGermany
89.Knoll Thies9200008Herren ab 40 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany WoMo
90.Breckle Hans681223Herren ab 45 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
91.Breckle Siegmar888923Herren ab 75 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
92.Keil Edmund2534Herren ab 80 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
93.Breckle Karla2490Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)Bielefelder TGGermany
94.Leibrandt Claudia1601950Damen ab 55 (DM)TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
95.Andersson Dirk671231Herren ab 45 (DM)TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
96.Seifert Oliver1965000Herren ab 50 (DM)TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
97.Andersson Uwe1040355Herren ab 60 (DM)TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
98.Pflästerer Klaus7580328Herren ab 55 (DM)Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e.V.Germany
99.Kolehmainen Emilia962605Damen bis 20 (DM)OC MünchenGermany
100.Greiner Josephine997927Damen Elite (DM)OC MünchenGermany
101.Lindholm Vivian2082609Damen Elite (DM)OC MünchenGermany
102.Yordanov Teodor1840330Herren Elite (DM)OC MünchenGermany
103.Kübler Olaf6796Herren Elite (DM)OC MünchenGermany
104.Heininger Daniel1301789Herren Elite (DM)OC MünchenGermany Massenlager Sa-So
105.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Herren ab 50 (DM)OC MünchenGermany
106.Nürnberger Amelie1062001Damen bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
107.Schikora Ines1973701Damen bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
108.Hertel Jasmin1020002Damen bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
109.Hertel Katrin1102002Damen bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
110.Amann Leonie1251521Damen bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
111.Kerscher Antonia1142001Damen bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
112.Lehner Marei2034073Damen bis 16 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
113.Casanova Silvia231966Damen bis 18 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
114.Indola Linda2034080Damen bis 18 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
115.Wilke Katharina7171286Damen Elite (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
116.Fischer Stephanie364386Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OLG RegensburgGermany
117.Spangenberg Birgit1710606Damen ab 50 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
118.Lehner Severin2034072Herren bis 12 (BRL)OLG RegensburgGermany
119.Lieblich Yannick1622004Herren bis 12 (BRL)OLG RegensburgGermany
120.Lehner Benedikt2034074Herren bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
121.Casanova Riccardo1515000Herren bis 16 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
122.Eichenseher Vincent1999929Herren bis 16 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
123.Schwarck Philipp1977623Herren bis 16 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
124.Janischowsky Lukas550297Herren bis 18 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
125.Lehner Quirin1690505Herren bis 18 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
126.Spangenberg Tobias1700606Herren bis 18 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
127.Janischowsky Daniel9999922Herren bis 20 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
128.Janischowsky Fabian9922222Herren bis 20 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
129.Nürnberger Julian7101596Herren bis 20 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
130.Kolehmainen Valtteri952804Herren Elite (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
131.Casanova Valerio828828Herren ab 45 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
132.Janischowsky Klemens999444Herren ab 45 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
133.Nürnberger Erich7105963Herren ab 50 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
134.Jarkov Viktor336083Herren ab 70 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
135.Lehner UlrikeDirektbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)OLG RegensburgGermany
136.Ebneth Alfons1710404Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OLG RegensburgGermany
137.Korff Ulrike1981963Damen ab 50 (DM)SC AchmerGermany
138.Boros Kitti339890Damen bis 18 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
139.Reuß Zoe1989830Damen bis 18 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
140.Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike7181262Damen ab 50 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
141.Schwarzkopf Irma300964Damen ab 60 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
142.Weid Angelika2041748Damen ab 65 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany WoMo
143.Cionoiu Daniel2041760Herren bis 12 (BRL)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
144.Vetter Sebastian7070797Herren bis 18 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
145.Pohl Wolfram950726Herren bis 20 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
146.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785Herren ab 50 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
147.Krämer Stephan590603Herren ab 55 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
148.Cionoiu Michaela7338Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
149.Krause Gerrit364387Herren ab 70 (DM)SV Bayer WuppertalGermany
150.Neumann PaulHerren bis 10 (Rahmen)Turngemeinde 1879 TraisaGermany
151.Neumann Ingo6557Herren ab 45 (DM)Turngemeinde 1879 TraisaGermany
152.Heyser-ebbecke Silke2015608Damen ab 45 (DM)SZ WiesbadenGermany
153.Lexen Gert1797Herren ab 45 (DM)SZ WiesbadenGermany
154.Kucza Maren1010693Damen ab 19 A (BRL)TGV HornGermany
155.Hartmann Meike1402009Damen ab 19 A (BRL)TGV HornGermany
156.Kucza Carmen1190862Damen ab 50 (DM)TGV HornGermany
157.Krassowizkaya Galina440488Damen ab 55 (DM)TGV HornGermany
158.Krassowizkiy Michael2803Herren bis 16 (DM)TGV HornGermany
159.Hartmann Steffen811902Herren Elite (DM)TGV HornGermany
160.Weller Markus7015226Herren ab 21 A (BRL)TGV HornGermany
161.Krassowizkiy Yuriy2842Herren ab 60 (DM)TGV HornGermany
162.Horn Gerhard9200007Herren ab 75 (DM)TGV HornGermany
163.Stamer Konrad887823Herren bis 12 (BRL)Preetzer TSVGermany
164.Stamer Christian887835Herren ab 45 (DM)Preetzer TSVGermany
165.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Damen ab 35 (DM)TSV JetzendorfGermany
166.Baath Ole Magnus7061302Herren bis 12 (BRL)TSV JetzendorfGermany
167.Baath Veikko7640629Herren ab 50 (DM)TSV JetzendorfGermany
168.Niemann Merle2871Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)OLV SteinbergGermany
169.Niemann Marie2899Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)OLV SteinbergGermany
170.Kukula Lukas7204584Damen bis 14 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
171.Holthoff Annika2898Damen bis 18 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
172.Raupach Rosa1409462Damen bis 18 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
173.Weingard Elvira410527Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OLV SteinbergGermany
174.Holthoff Tina2900Damen ab 45 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
175.Coppik Elfi1414966Damen ab 65 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
176.Glanz Robin2920Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)OLV SteinbergGermany
177.Niemann Matti1409464Herren bis 12 (BRL)OLV SteinbergGermany 1
178.Raupach Benno1409463Herren bis 12 (BRL)OLV SteinbergGermany
179.Glanz Frederik2908Herren bis 14 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
180.Betz Emanuel2063367Herren bis 14 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
181.Wongladon Thi Phuwadon2871Herren bis 14 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
182.Schumann Likas224366Herren bis 20 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
183.Scott Toby1207381Herren Elite (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
184.Koppert Axel881203Herren Elite (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
185.Ni Vadim410554Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OLV SteinbergGermany
186.Coppik Benjamin249995Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OLV SteinbergGermany
187.Helfrich Niklas7003442Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OLV SteinbergGermany
188.Kosch Christian7220666Herren ab 45 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
189.Raupach Peter1398537Herren ab 45 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
190.Holthoff Stefan2901Herren ab 45 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
191.Helfrich Klaus7003443Herren ab 50 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
192.Olschowski Peter888908Herren ab 50 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
193.Coppik Adam2889Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)OLV SteinbergGermany
194.Wittiber OleHerren bis 12 (BRL)Skiclub BonnGermany
195.Wittiber ArvidHerren bis 12 (BRL)Skiclub BonnGermany
196.Wittiber Finn1545Herren bis 16 (DM)Skiclub BonnGermany
197.Wittiber Ralf300604Herren ab 45 (DM)Skiclub BonnGermany
198.Rathmann Resi7003107Damen Elite (DM)SV Schmalkalden 04Germany
199.Kirchner Gabriele440486Damen ab 50 (DM)SV Schmalkalden 04Germany
200.Rathmann Constanze1201261Damen ab 50 (DM)SV Schmalkalden 04Germany
201.Kirchner Jörg440450Herren ab 45 (DM)SV Schmalkalden 04Germany
202.Rathmann Jens5251Herren ab 50 (DM)SV Schmalkalden 04Germany Wohnwagen 2Prs
203.Rathmann Dieter5253Herren ab 75 (DM)SV Schmalkalden 04Germany
204.Stöcker Karsten2322Herren ab 45 (DM)SV Vorwärts Leipzig e.V.Germany
205.Stöcker Evelyn211494Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)SV Vorwärts Leipzig e.V.Germany
206.Wieland Reinhard2742Herren ab 65 (DM)Skiclub LaufGermany
207.Much Karen236013Damen Elite (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
208.Finkenstädt Laura415597Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
209.von Gaza Anke2043605Damen ab 40 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
210.Höfner Sylke410486Damen ab 45 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
211.Drese Evi9021970Damen ab 45 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
212.Willmann Martina2043614Damen ab 50 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
213.Finke Heidrun570909Damen ab 50 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
214.Grote Bennet2060331Herren bis 12 (BRL)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
215.Finkenstädt Till970917Herren bis 18 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
216.Ulbrich Fabian1997333Herren bis 18 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
217.Schliebener Jan951016Herren bis 20 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
218.Dumnitz Bastian666288Herren Elite (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
219.Schlienener Arne980917Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
220.Finkenstädt Malte236501Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
221.Bönig Stefan1407354Herren ab 45 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
222.Nolte Martin1398532Herren ab 45 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
223.Finkenstädt Michael9000022Herren ab 50 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
224.von Gaza Horst888910Herren ab 55 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
225.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606Herren ab 60 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
226.Höfner Bernd888917Herren ab 60 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
227.Much Detlef7000013Herren ab 60 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
228.Finkenstädt Frank997921Herren ab 70 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
229.Bergmann Avila Carolina1878Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
230.von Gaza Robin2015808Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
231.Bönig Katja410584Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
232.Bönig Sabine1407718Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
233.Bönig Björn410586Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
234.Rau Andrea2041773Damen ab 45 (DM)TV AschbachGermany
235.Frohböse Lisa440475Damen bis 18 (DM)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
236.Mock Kornelia2048505Damen ab 60 (DM)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
237.Rehorst Hildegard1924Damen ab 60 (DM)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
238.Boell Torben7000146Herren Elite (DM)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
239.Bürger Uwe1401176Herren ab 55 (DM)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
240.Keddy Karl6500Herren ab 70 (DM)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
241.Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa256741Damen ab 19 A (BRL)CDCEBE FrankfurtGermany
242.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343Herren ab 21 A (BRL)CDCEBE FrankfurtGermany
243.Blaschke Matthias1081166Herren ab 45 (DM)SC VolpriehausenGermany
244.Blaschke Bärbel1070365Damen ab 50 (DM)TSV NusseGermany
245.Fischer Gunda1301787Damen ab 45 (DM)OLV WeimarGermany
246.Albrecht Elke1959Damen ab 55 (DM)OLV WeimarGermany
247.Schubert Gisela1965Damen ab 70 (DM)OLV WeimarGermany
248.Eulitz Ilse1969Damen ab 75 (DM)OLV WeimarGermany kein Massenlager
249.Lützkendorf Paul890803Herren Elite (DM)OLV WeimarGermany
250.Foethke Meinhard1957Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OLV WeimarGermany
251.Albrecht Wieland570402Herren ab 55 (DM)OLV WeimarGermany
252.Lange Hans1951Herren ab 70 (DM)OLV WeimarGermany
253.Graumann Friederike910514Damen Elite (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
254.Mehrtens Janna2033030Damen ab 45 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
255.Graumann Heidi631220Damen ab 50 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
256.Graumann Leo962909Herren bis 20 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
257.Graumann Bodo823543Herren Elite (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
258.Uhlemann Andreas6806Herren ab 35 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
259.Graumann Bernd981009Herren ab 45 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
260.Wohlrabe Lutz9005177Herren ab 50 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
261.Ziesche Juergen236105Herren ab 65 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
262.Schlittermann Klaus5107Herren ab 80 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
263.Reischl Georg6507Herren ab 80 (DM)TV OsterhofenGermany
264.Pischke Ariane1394719Damen ab 19 A (BRL)SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
265.Pischke Ulrike1394720Damen ab 19 A (BRL)SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
266.Pischke Kerstin1394718Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
267.Derksen Antje6373Damen ab 19 A (BRL)SV Bad DuebenGermany
268.Conrad Anne500432Damen ab 19 A (BRL)SV Bad DuebenGermany
269.Derksen Andre504673Herren ab 21 A (BRL)SV Bad DuebenGermany
270.Bäßler Steffen6371Herren ab 40 (DM)SV Bad DuebenGermany
271.Kern Wilmar504611Herren ab 70 (DM)SV Bad DuebenGermany
272.Fehlig Wolf1765Herren ab 70 (DM)Mtv GitteldeGermany
273.Charlet Simone5086Damen bis 18 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
274.Jobst Thessa1510980Damen bis 18 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
275.Wolf Elisa1281297Damen bis 18 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
276.Jänich Isabell2008926Damen Elite (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
277.Brettschneider Gudrun5066Damen ab 55 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
278.Lemnitzer Erika5091Damen ab 70 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
279.Otto Mark9070496Herren bis 20 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
280.Brettschneider Moritz5056Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
281.Brettschneider Max5078Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
282.Brettschneider Uwe680111Herren ab 45 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
283.Brettschneider Gerhard5075Herren ab 60 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
284.Herold Rudolf5085Herren ab 60 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
285.Lemnitzer Eberhard1407598Herren ab 75 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
286.Herold Silke1305870Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
287.Boeck Thomas1021266Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
288.Boeck Ute671407Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
289.Vogt Felicitas428643Damen bis 16 (DM)OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
290.Minner Ann-Sophie7180200Damen bis 16 (DM)OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
291.Borrmann Malte2033018Herren bis 12 (BRL)OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
292.Vogt Moritz428658Herren bis 14 (DM)OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
293.Eppendorfer Joerg7651121Herren ab 50 (DM)OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
294.Minner Daniela428644Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
295.Bergt Irmela2717Damen ab 65 (DM)TSV FischerhudeGermany
296.Bergt Albrecht59095Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)TSV FischerhudeGermany
297.Kahmann Kerstin2034063Damen ab 40 (DM)OFV OstercappelnGermany
298.Zschäckel Daniela9005172Damen ab 40 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
299.Haenelt Beatrix7000038Damen ab 65 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
300.Fillinger Rosemarie5118Damen ab 65 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
301.Thiel Susi1551947Damen ab 65 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
302.Zschäckel Robin973101Herren bis 18 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
303.Haenelt Stephan997926Herren ab 35 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
304.Thiel Rolf235830Herren ab 70 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
305.Fillinger Helmut6104Herren ab 70 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
306.Kuntze Alexandra1406Damen ab 35 (DM)SV Handwerk ErfurtGermany Massenquartier
307.Karassek Ralf5175Herren ab 21 A (BRL)SV Handwerk ErfurtGermany
308.Rehner Klaus1201111Herren ab 40 (DM)SV Handwerk ErfurtGermany
309.Nitsche Hans-Jürgen5161Herren ab 60 (DM)SV Handwerk ErfurtGermany
310.Spangenberg Ann-Charlotte990723Damen bis 16 (DM)TG 1860 MündenGermany
311.Schmidt Karola236513Damen bis 18 (DM)TG 1860 MündenGermany
312.Frithjof Vogeley2067068Herren bis 12 (BRL)TG 1860 MündenGermany
313.Haun Jannis236068Herren bis 14 (DM)TG 1860 MündenGermany
314.Rehbein Walter6340Herren ab 75 (DM)TG 1860 MündenGermany
315.Eberwien Benedict2043608Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)TG 1860 MündenGermany
316.Schäfer LarsDirektbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)TG 1860 MündenGermany
317.Vilz Leonie563372Damen bis 16 (DM)TV EitelbornGermany
318.Vilz Celine563373Damen bis 18 (DM)TV EitelbornGermany
319.Pastor Melanie428628Damen bis 12 (BRL)OLF MainzGermany
320.Ritter Lotte428629Damen bis 14 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
321.Klar Laura423099Damen bis 14 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
322.Kraj Anna888964Damen Elite (DM)OLF MainzGermany
323.Schlei Julia410240Damen ab 35 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
324.Klar Anne-katrin650101Damen ab 50 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
325.Etter Leif428627Herren bis 14 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
326.Görke Alexander428631Herren bis 16 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
327.Popp Maximilian428630Herren bis 16 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
328.Czioska Paul410234Herren Elite (DM)OLF MainzGermany
329.Röhl Stefan206407Herren ab 45 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
330.Kleipa Torsten224343Herren ab 50 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
331.Götte Heinrich6330Herren ab 60 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
332.Czioska Frank2008924Herren ab 60 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
333.Bader Achim7080646Herren ab 65 (DM)OLF MainzGermany 1
334.Schlee Valentina336079Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OLF MainzGermany
335.Staudter Nathalie1281095Damen bis 20 (DM)TV 05 BierbachGermany
336.Hohberg Iris555019Damen ab 50 (DM)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
337.Hohberg Thomas555020Herren ab 50 (DM)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
338.Jankowski Jürgen555013Herren ab 60 (DM)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
339.Risch Nikolaus555007Herren ab 65 (DM)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
340.Doetsch Esther9200106Damen Elite (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
341.Kabbert Annika6066Damen ab 19 A (BRL)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
342.Schlaefke Karin6075Damen ab 65 (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
343.Maltig Luca6016Herren bis 16 (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
344.Lubina Alexander791012Herren Elite (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
345.Schulte Zurhausen Roman841101Herren Elite (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
346.Schmetzke Sebastian2026123Herren ab 35 (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
347.Maltig Andreas7141269Herren ab 45 (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany X
348.Zwicke Michael580917Herren ab 55 (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
349.Schlaefke Dieter1480817Herren ab 65 (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
350.Spengler Daniel500842Herren ab 35 (DM)ESV Lok DessauGermany
351.Spengler Andreas9005171Herren ab 50 (DM)ESV Lok DessauGermany
352.Güth Hans219445Herren ab 70 (DM)ESV Lok DessauGermany
353.Buchholz Pia440463Damen bis 16 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
354.Stamer Solia522000Damen bis 16 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
355.Döllgast Nina7110393Damen Elite (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
356.Bruns Rieke920715Damen Elite (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
357.Buchholz Tanja440462Damen ab 40 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
358.Stamer Esther503361Damen ab 40 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
359.Bruns Michaela1601951Damen ab 40 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
360.Dähnn Bianca224367Damen ab 50 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
361.Knoblauch Esther2570Damen ab 50 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
362.Bruns Jussi2835Herren bis 12 (BRL)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
363.Bruns Matti1150701Herren bis 14 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
364.Buchholz Tom440464Herren bis 14 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
365.Hofmeister Christoph997890Herren Elite (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
366.Winfried Schreiber900427Herren Elite (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
367.Bruns Eike500780Herren ab 40 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
368.Stamer Joachim724120Herren ab 40 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
369.Buchholz Sven440461Herren ab 45 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
370.Bruns Henning611024Herren ab 50 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
371.Holloway Wilf9200004Herren ab 65 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
372.Knitsch Wolfram7000026Herren ab 50 (DM)Post-SV ChemnitzGermany
373.Krüpfganz Rolf300898Herren ab 65 (DM)Post-SV ChemnitzGermany
374.Knitsch Beate1670628Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)Post-SV ChemnitzGermany
375.Knaupova Ivana780209Damen ab 35 (DM)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
376.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa1823Damen ab 50 (DM)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
377.Knaup Jonas1726Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
378.Struckmann Magnus960510Herren bis 20 (DM)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
379.Knaup Jan771101Herren ab 35 (DM)Braunschweiger MTVGermany 1
380.Weigert Thorsten361258Herren ab 35 (DM)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
381.Frieling Björn1201172Herren ab 21 A (BRL)RCEH CelleGermany
382.Kudraß Patrick7822Herren ab 21 A (BRL)SG Zittau-SüdGermany
383.Kästner Anne7060214Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
384.Kästner Lisa7030525Damen bis 12 (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
385.Dautermann Lynn347875Damen bis 12 (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
386.Schneider Pia2576Damen bis 14 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
387.Schreiner Carolin2041762Damen bis 16 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
388.Döllgast Kira2048136Damen bis 16 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
389.Döllgast Ulrike2048137Damen ab 19 A (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
390.Kästner Anja7003449Damen ab 40 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
391.Kwiet Yotimo7030125Herren bis 12 (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
392.Reinert Ben7040731Herren bis 12 (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
393.Imbsweiler Lucas336128Herren bis 14 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
394.Britz Jacob7000179Herren bis 16 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
395.Giemsa Daniel1250197Herren bis 18 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
396.Dohrmann Lukas1130397Herren bis 18 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
397.Garbas Gerhard7196425Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
398.Döllgast Ralf2048138Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
399.Dohrmann Frank7470Herren ab 45 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
400.Lange Veronika2048111Damen ab 55 (DM)USC Magdeburg e.V.Germany
401.Böhning Uwe336147Herren ab 21 A (BRL)USC Magdeburg e.V.Germany
402.Reichert Manuel7003451Herren Elite (DM)SSV LangenhagenGermany
403.Sonnenberg Olga6378Damen ab 55 (DM)Osnabrücker TBGermany
404.Sonnenberg Andrej6380Herren Elite (DM)Osnabrücker TBGermany
405.Sergej Sonnenberg6377Herren ab 55 (DM)Osnabrücker TBGermany
406.In Der Stroth Reinhard6555Herren ab 60 (DM)Osnabrücker TBGermany
407.Frenzel Frank-Peter611108Herren ab 50 (DM)TOLF Berlin e.V.Germany
408.Tröße Andrea5199Damen ab 35 (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
409.Jackisch Sabine761111Damen ab 35 (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
410.Tröße Renate1954025Damen ab 60 (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
411.Jackisch Jakob2252Herren bis 12 (BRL)SV TU IlmenauGermany
412.Jackisch Jonas434892Herren bis 16 (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
413.Bergmann Sebastian702207Herren Elite (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
414.Laske Dietmar1570617Herren ab 55 (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
415.Tröße Lutz1500707Herren ab 65 (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
416.Bially Michael502213Herren ab 35 (DM)TSV IpsheimGermany
417.Görtelmeyer Thomas650704Herren ab 45 (DM)RSV HannoverGermany
418.Jübermann Erhard886504Herren ab 60 (DM)RSV HannoverGermany
419.Newerla Alfred7003454Herren ab 60 (DM)RSV HannoverGermany
420.Drawe Lena1572Damen bis 12 (BRL)OL Team LippeGermany
421.Caspari Emma1270904Damen bis 12 (BRL)OL Team LippeGermany
422.Eidmann Sandra584485Damen Elite (DM)OL Team LippeGermany
423.Caspari Pia741002Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OL Team LippeGermany
424.Henneberg Jan Otto1574Herren bis 12 (BRL)OL Team LippeGermany
425.Eggering Heiko1573Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OL Team LippeGermany 1
426.Schneider Daniel740110Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OL Team LippeGermany
427.Caspari Volker730105Herren ab 40 (DM)OL Team LippeGermany
428.Stölting Olaf1569Herren ab 45 (DM)OL Team LippeGermany
429.Pape Heinz Friedrich1090450Herren ab 65 (DM)OL Team LippeGermany
430.Seib Jenny1301781Damen Elite (DM)TK HannoverGermany
431.Yang Frances412618Damen ab 19 A (BRL)TK HannoverGermany
432.Yang Markus6126Herren bis 16 (DM)TK HannoverGermany
433.Yang Felix6138Herren bis 16 (DM)TK HannoverGermany
434.Zahariev Nikola412837Herren ab 21 A (BRL)TK HannoverGermany
435.Moreton Luis412624Herren ab 50 (DM)TK HannoverGermany
436.Seib Leo410404Herren ab 50 (DM)TK HannoverGermany
437.Gohde Günter7003457Herren ab 75 (DM)TK HannoverGermany
438.Gruber Andrea2050444Damen bis 18 (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
439.Bastian Helena7040296Damen bis 20 (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
440.Kühne Hannah223673Damen bis 20 (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
441.Penzkofer Julia9969699Damen Elite (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
442.Vogl Karin1700505Damen ab 45 (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
443.Lange Korbinian8623674Herren bis 18 (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
444.Vogl Roland1680202Herren ab 21 A (BRL)SV MietrachingGermany
445.Hartmann Dirk2045577Herren ab 50 (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
446.Lange Peter231940Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)SV MietrachingGermany
447.Lange Petra236940Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)SV MietrachingGermany
448.Herrnhold Marie9240797Damen bis 18 (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
449.Bartsch Alexandra9528048Damen bis 20 (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
450.Catalán-Lorca Marcela-Victoria961129Damen Elite (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
451.Goericke Jacqueline910811Damen ab 45 (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
452.Scholtz Paul9300397Herren bis 18 (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
453.Fleiß Sebastian9291196Herren bis 20 (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
454.Goericke Marvin9008925Herren Elite (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
455.Wollenberg Bernd9130748Herren ab 65 (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
456.Steinhoff Marlen237515Damen bis 14 (DM)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
457.Rasch Daisy1906Damen bis 16 (DM)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
458.Jurack Anne336099Damen Elite (DM)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
459.Otto Johannes4866Herren bis 12 (BRL)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
460.Schmidt Thorsten411675Herren ab 21 A (BRL)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
461.Otto Burkhard347863Herren ab 21 A (BRL)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
462.Riebeseel Erik886508Herren ab 21 A (BRL)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
463.Schleef Uwe1908Herren ab 55 (DM)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
464.Jurack Holger886507Herren ab 55 (DM)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
465.Bader Gerhard7202424Herren ab 60 (DM)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
466.Kaiser Viola6444Damen ab 55 (DM)ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermany
467.Huke Karl-Heinz440500Herren ab 70 (DM)ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermany
468.Kopp Fabian7201164Herren Elite (DM)TV OberkirchGermany
469.Kimmig Emil1201057Herren ab 55 (DM)TV OberkirchGermany
470.Kärger Eline2206Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)OK LeipzigGermany
471.Funk Julika2209Damen bis 12 (BRL)OK LeipzigGermany
472.Dobke Marika820520Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OK LeipzigGermany
473.Kärger Brit7140900Damen ab 35 (DM)OK LeipzigGermany
474.Funk Ira2122Damen ab 45 (DM)OK LeipzigGermany
475.Treibmann Bettina9190661Damen ab 50 (DM)OK LeipzigGermany
476.Kärger Birge2146Damen ab 65 (DM)OK LeipzigGermany
477.Funk Timon2232Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)OK LeipzigGermany
478.Schröder Tim660099Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OK LeipzigGermany
479.Birnstock Jan777333Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OK LeipzigGermany
480.Kärger Wieland997923Herren ab 35 (DM)OK LeipzigGermany
481.Treibmann Peter9090359Herren ab 55 (DM)OK LeipzigGermany
482.Funk Uwe-Carsten2270Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OK LeipzigGermany
483.Seeger Isabel1818188Damen bis 18 (DM)Baiersdorfer SVGermany
484.Seeger Mareike1031998Damen bis 18 (DM)Baiersdorfer SVGermany
485.Seeger Guido9090001Herren ab 55 (DM)Baiersdorfer SVGermany
486.Ribera Aurore2026121Direktbahn Lang-Leicht (Rahmen)Baiersdorfer SVGermany
487.Rupsch Finnja7814Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)USG ChemnitzGermany
488.Rupsch Eileen7820Damen ab 40 (DM)USG ChemnitzGermany
489.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070Damen ab 45 (DM)USG ChemnitzGermany
490.Rupsch Janne249998Herren bis 14 (DM)USG ChemnitzGermany
491.Zelenin Andrej1399080Herren ab 45 (DM)USG ChemnitzGermany
492.Richling Peter1399066Herren ab 50 (DM)USG ChemnitzGermany
493.Kulow Anicó440468Damen Elite (DM)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
494.Becker Claudia456496Damen ab 35 (DM)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
495.Krüger Ronny435215Herren ab 35 (DM)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
496.Breckle Anja1703005Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
497.Breckle Anke710402Damen ab 19 A (BRL)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
498.Breckle Kai1091107Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
499.Tevini Janne7204576Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
500.Lösel Rico2041788Herren bis 14 (DM)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
501.Lösel Nils440484Herren bis 16 (DM)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
502.Döhler Erik1310398Herren bis 18 (DM)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
503.Röck Christian1409864Herren ab 21 A (BRL)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
504.Dunay Torsten7204583Herren ab 45 (DM)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
505.Lösel Frank7836Herren ab 50 (DM)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
506.Döhler Bernd503364Herren ab 60 (DM)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
507.Schwab Lisa410568Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
508.Gamenik Johanna1952000Damen bis 16 (DM)WSV BraunlageGermany
509.Denecke Gerrit434629Herren bis 18 (DM)WSV BraunlageGermany
510.Kühnhold Tim236515Herren bis 20 (DM)WSV BraunlageGermany
511.Castilho Marcao Anna1512004Damen bis 14 (DM)SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
512.Castilho Marcao Sandra1211975Damen ab 40 (DM)SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
513.Stamer Nilas2785Herren bis 14 (DM)SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
514.Strauß Dirk303973Herren ab 50 (DM)SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
515.Strauß Regine361260Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
516.Hochstetter Elin428538Damen bis 12 (BRL)USV JenaGermany
517.Strobel Johanna2041386Damen bis 14 (DM)USV JenaGermany
518.Hochstetter Franziska1398599Damen bis 16 (DM)USV JenaGermany
519.Kilper Clara500296Damen bis 16 (DM)USV JenaGermany
520.Strobel Paulina236483Damen bis 16 (DM)USV JenaGermany
521.Lösch Susen500293Damen Elite (DM)USV JenaGermany
522.Winkler Leonore1398596Damen Elite (DM)USV JenaGermany
523.Röhrich Kirsten500292Damen ab 45 (DM)USV JenaGermany
524.Mieth Matias1631Damen ab 50 (DM)USV JenaGermany
525.Pöhlmann Nico500298Herren bis 14 (DM)USV JenaGermany
526.Geiler Till428547Herren bis 14 (DM)USV JenaGermany
527.Slodowski Veit7000129Herren bis 18 (DM)USV JenaGermany
528.Pasda Paul1398597Herren bis 18 (DM)USV JenaGermany
529.Hochstetter Joris1398598Herren bis 18 (DM)USV JenaGermany
530.Pasda Florian1398595Herren bis 20 (DM)USV JenaGermany
531.Arnold Friedrich500295Herren Elite (DM)USV JenaGermany
532.Lösch Sören500300Herren Elite (DM)USV JenaGermany
533.Hoppe Mirko236490Herren ab 45 (DM)USV JenaGermany
534.Pasda Clemens1398583Herren ab 50 (DM)USV JenaGermany
535.Gorecki Jana1605Herren ab 50 (DM)USV JenaGermany
536.Gorecki Mario1620Herren ab 50 (DM)USV JenaGermany
537.Lösch Steffen1398600Herren ab 50 (DM)USV JenaGermany
538.Ehms Jürgen570119Herren ab 55 (DM)USV JenaGermany
539.Gerlach Karl-Eberhard1454Herren ab 65 (DM)USV JenaGermany
540.Reischuk Rüdiger553112Herren ab 60 (DM)Lübecker TurnerschaftGermany
541.Mevius Horst1678786Herren ab 80 (DM)Lübecker TurnerschaftGermany
542.Belde Thorsten1201177Herren Elite (DM)Bundeswehr LL/LTSGermany Massenlager Sa-So
543.Schramm Reinhard505132Herren Elite (DM)Bundeswehr LL/LTSGermany Massenlager Sa-So
544.Müller Dorothea1621997Damen bis 18 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
545.Wolf Carolin999224Damen ab 19 A (BRL)Post SV DresdenGermany
546.Lucke Henrike2028Damen ab 35 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
547.Weinert Ruta2036244Damen ab 35 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
548.Mueller Anke2047Damen ab 45 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
549.Malkowa Elena236103Damen ab 50 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
550.Kraemer Karin888903Damen ab 50 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
551.Nitsche Catrin1964316Damen ab 50 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
552.Busch Bärbel2005Damen ab 60 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
553.Lucke Helga1950112Damen ab 65 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
554.Weinert Florian445650Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)Post SV DresdenGermany
555.Weinert Tim2331Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)Post SV DresdenGermany
556.Lucke Moritz2029Herren bis 12 (BRL)Post SV DresdenGermany
557.Kamolz Anton1409868Herren bis 20 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
558.Kraemer Andrei888902Herren Elite (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
559.Müller Philipp1240788Herren Elite (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
560.Kossack Paul888901Herren Elite (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
561.Kretzschmar Matthias901508Herren Elite (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
562.Lucke Jens1392627Herren ab 40 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
563.Weinert Rolf7003441Herren ab 45 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
564.Lückmann Andreas1966209Herren ab 45 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
565.Müller Matthias1270562Herren ab 50 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
566.Zimmerling Holger2045Herren ab 50 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
567.Kraemer Werner2046Herren ab 55 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
568.Leibiger Jens591019Herren ab 55 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
569.Fuchs Dietmar2010Herren ab 55 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
570.Busch Hans-Jürgen2006Herren ab 65 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
571.Conrad Dieter1903Herren ab 70 (DM)SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermany
572.Sobczak Antje540329Damen ab 60 (DM)MTV SoltauGermany
573.Sobczak Udo550704Herren ab 60 (DM)MTV SoltauGermany
574.Schmidt Bettina560229Damen ab 55 (DM)TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.Germany
575.Gierlach Julia222662Damen ab 19 A (BRL)WOLF HalternGermany
576.Osterburg Frederik428711Herren bis 12 (BRL)WOLF HalternGermany
577.Gierlach Peter1790Herren ab 55 (DM)WOLF HalternGermany
578.Gierlach Maria339019Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)WOLF HalternGermany
579.Sperber Frank630203Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)WOLF HalternGermany
580.Holfeld Anna2036287Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)USV TU DresdenGermany
581.Klüser Ellen2008973Damen bis 16 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
582.Von Jagow Leonie2004396Damen bis 18 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
583.Siegert Patricia2008966Damen bis 18 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
584.Kundisch Sieglinde504633Damen Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
585.Nieke Corinna1280593Damen Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
586.Flechsig Theresa1994620Damen Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
587.Buhler Claudia1110212Damen ab 19 A (BRL)USV TU DresdenGermany
588.Löhning Susanne781104Damen ab 35 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
589.Holfeld Christina2004390Damen ab 40 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
590.Buhler Birgit611123Damen ab 50 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
591.Juckelandt Sabine1310763Damen ab 50 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
592.Leideck Heike620713Damen ab 50 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
593.Möser Ingrid1113055Damen ab 60 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
594.Reichert Margit1505Damen ab 65 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
595.Löhning Jakob2037295Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)USV TU DresdenGermany
596.Holfeld Anton2068133Herren bis 14 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
597.Hempel Paul2015263Herren bis 14 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
598.Holfeld Wilhelm1301784Herren bis 16 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
599.Sasse Emil2004394Herren bis 18 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
600.Klüser Roland2004400Herren bis 18 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
601.Kundisch Wieland1985456Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
602.Rewig Thomas1301785Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
603.Buhler Stefan771991Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
604.Leideck Karsten1986035Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
605.Richter Friedmar9003139Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
606.Flechsig Florian1972767Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
607.Boeck Sascha891013Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
608.Müller Jan7131276Herren ab 21 A (BRL)USV TU DresdenGermany
609.Löhning Michael733003Herren ab 40 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
610.Kaufmann Torsten941971Herren ab 40 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
611.Lubs Alexander1990001Herren ab 45 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
612.Klose Sven7000099Herren ab 45 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
613.Bosecke Enrico2289Herren ab 45 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
614.Nieke Hagen630617Herren ab 50 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
615.Buhler Gerhard-Michael620617Herren ab 50 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
616.Drechsel Michael651114Herren ab 50 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
617.Zenker Norbert582249Herren ab 55 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
618.Möser Michael1955219Herren ab 60 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
619.Kundisch Diethard7777777Herren ab 60 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
620.Juckelandt Wolf-gerold1106055Herren ab 60 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
621.Conrad Helmut7501901Herren ab 65 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
622.Haufe Christian1392637Herren ab 65 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
623.Müller Rainer2222222Herren ab 70 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
624.Wolfram Ninett411505Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)USV TU DresdenGermany
625.Faber MatthiasDirektbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)USV TU DresdenGermany
626.Hennseler Meike2043616Damen bis 16 (DM)MTV SeesenGermany
627.Friedrichs Birte981904Damen bis 18 (DM)MTV SeesenGermany
628.Friedrichs Ulrike1742Damen ab 55 (DM)MTV SeesenGermany ja
629.Hennseler Theo2430Herren bis 12 (BRL)MTV SeesenGermany
630.Wandelt Julius2067688Herren bis 12 (BRL)MTV SeesenGermany
631.Buchberger Till2064479Herren bis 12 (BRL)MTV SeesenGermany ja
632.Friedrichs Bjarne902806Herren Elite (DM)MTV SeesenGermany
633.Wandelt René1181110Herren ab 21 A (BRL)MTV SeesenGermany
634.Buchberger Christian2064478Herren ab 21 A (BRL)MTV SeesenGermany ja
635.Hennseler Martin2733Herren ab 21 A (BRL)MTV SeesenGermany
636.Schach Jakob770003Herren Elite (DM)SV WannweilGermany
637.Olsson Helena427925Damen Elite (DM)SC KleckenGermany
638.Leventon Julia1409877Damen ab 19 A (BRL)SC KleckenGermany
639.Dresel Barbara2812Damen ab 50 (DM)SC KleckenGermany
640.Dresel Jonas888919Herren bis 18 (DM)SC KleckenGermany
641.Holthoff Nils2902Herren bis 20 (DM)SC KleckenGermany
642.Weckeck Lennart886515Herren Elite (DM)SC KleckenGermany
643.Dresel Markus502914Herren Elite (DM)SC KleckenGermany
644.Dresel Patrick406330Herren Elite (DM)SC KleckenGermany
645.Mildorf Tomas1401156Herren ab 35 (DM)SC KleckenGermany
646.Dresel Uwe1957506Herren ab 55 (DM)SC KleckenGermany
647.Winkelmann Anne2078583Direktbahn Lang-Leicht (Rahmen)SC KleckenGermany
648.Meißner Britta9900333Damen Elite (DM)OLV LandshutGermany
649.Körner Ralph9500000Herren ab 35 (DM)OLV LandshutGermany
650.Fantini Kaatje553484Damen bis 16 (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
651.Müller-Prunsche Lisa553488Damen ab 19 A (BRL)TuS LübbeckeGermany
652.Kolbe Kirsten4813Damen ab 50 (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
653.Pikutzki Mika7458Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)TuS LübbeckeGermany
654.Tosch Dorian999113Herren bis 16 (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
655.Kolbe Colin361300Herren bis 18 (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
656.Hagedorn Dean236099Herren Elite (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
657.Penning Alvar500932Herren Elite (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
658.Prunsche Christoph884821Herren Elite (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
659.Diehsner Sebastian884819Herren Elite (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
660.Tosch Elmar553486Herren ab 50 (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
661.Prunsche Klaus884820Herren ab 55 (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
662.Kreft Paul4872Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)TuS LübbeckeGermany
663.Steinert Luise7006058Damen bis 12 (BRL)SV LengefeldGermany
664.Neumann Lena7122003Damen bis 12 (BRL)SV LengefeldGermany
665.Hänsel Hannah9991500Damen bis 16 (DM)SV LengefeldGermany
666.Straube Hanka7770777Damen Elite (DM)SV LengefeldGermany
667.Hänsel Jörg2007834Herren ab 45 (DM)SV LengefeldGermany
668.Offenhäuser Teresa337605Damen bis 16 (DM)TSV WorpswedeGermany Halle Sa-So
669.Büskens Leander337609Herren bis 14 (DM)TSV WorpswedeGermany Halle Fr-So
670.Büskens Levin337606Herren bis 16 (DM)TSV WorpswedeGermany Halle Fr-So
671.Topp Jan Felix502913Herren Elite (DM)TSV WorpswedeGermany Halle Sa-So
672.Freudenfeld Christoph1201156Herren ab 40 (DM)TSV WorpswedeGermany Halle Fr-So
673.Höhne Lena9630741Damen bis 16 (DM)LVB LeipzigGermany
674.Kaminskaite Edita303100Damen ab 40 (DM)LVB LeipzigGermany
675.Glogau Tim6482Herren ab 21 A (BRL)LVB LeipzigGermany
676.Olisauskas Raimondas2005696Herren ab 45 (DM)LVB LeipzigGermany
677.Richter Detlef6407Herren ab 50 (DM)LVB LeipzigGermany
678.Meier Bianca1577Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)LVB LeipzigGermany
679.Stöcker Mara411639Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)LVB LeipzigGermany
680.Börner Wolfgang1290854Herren ab 60 (DM)SG DittersdorfGermany
681.Stöhr Thomas1090347Herren ab 65 (DM)SG DittersdorfGermany
682.Horst Brit1444009Damen ab 35 (DM)TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.Germany
683.Horst Ingo8625789Herren ab 35 (DM)TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.Germany
684.Leppla Frank886502Herren ab 50 (DM)TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.Germany
685.Thierolf Michael7000108Herren ab 50 (DM)TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.Germany
686.Horst Ulla501905Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.Germany
687.Schulte Theresia2675Damen ab 50 (DM)SC Melle 03Germany
688.Wöldecke Jonas888930Herren bis 16 (DM)SC Melle 03Germany
689.Florian Schulte910705Herren Elite (DM)SC Melle 03Germany
690.Werner Kornetzki434627Herren ab 55 (DM)SC Melle 03Germany
691.Schmidt Marcus1396451Herren ab 40 (DM)TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.Germany
692.Sickert Swenja2032210Damen bis 14 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
693.Wiedenfeld Ute1028620Damen ab 50 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
694.Kuleva Angelina8622642Damen ab 55 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
695.Tonn Gisela7204099Damen ab 60 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
696.Brandt Christoph501948Herren Elite (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
697.Dittmann Robert501931Herren ab 35 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
698.Sickert Frank681610Herren ab 40 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
699.Zimmermann Gerd19611138Herren ab 50 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
700.Wiedenfeld Frank886501Herren ab 55 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
701.Hickethier Manfred9005174Herren ab 60 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
702.Paschka Frank307016Herren ab 60 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
703.Haertelt Helmut1951308Herren ab 60 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
704.Schindler Udo2019909Herren ab 70 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
705.Schmalfeld Tassilo300684Herren ab 75 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
706.König Katharina410545Damen bis 18 (DM)TSV StettfeldGermany
707.König Eva410575Damen ab 55 (DM)TSV StettfeldGermany
708.Kollenbach Louisa362976Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
709.Müller Linnea362979Damen bis 12 (BRL)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
710.Gertenbach Johan6005Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
711.v. Uckro Friedrich428675Herren bis 16 (DM)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
712.Kollenbach Valentin7203272Herren bis 16 (DM)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
713.Holzhauer Hendrik 7204096Herren bis 16 (DM)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
714.Holzhauer Niklas7204098Herren bis 16 (DM)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
715.Leimbach Oliver440476Herren bis 18 (DM)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
716.Kollenbach Leon1401072Herren bis 20 (DM)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
717.Kohlmeyer Carolin15072000Damen bis 16 (DM)SuS VehrteGermany
718.Kohlmeyer Juliane650710Damen ab 50 (DM)SuS VehrteGermany
719.Müssen Ingrid531902Damen ab 60 (DM)SuS VehrteGermany
720.Müssen Johannes501226Herren ab 65 (DM)SuS VehrteGermany
721.Kohlmeyer Frank6007Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)SuS VehrteGermany
722.Kohlmeyer Patrick501945Direktbahn Lang-Leicht (Rahmen)SuS VehrteGermany

Switzerland
1.Widén Anders1490506Herren ab 65 (DM)OLG SäuliamtSwitzerland