v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5 days Grand Prix Romania->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 181)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Kral Jozef8627Open IIndividuals/No club
2.Nagy MihOpen TH-LIndividuals/No club
3.Dobrescu EmilianM16Individuals/No club

Bulgaria
1.Dalakova Marina1007811Open TH-LSarnena GoraBulgaria
2.Dalakov Georgi8444222Open TH-LSarnena GoraBulgaria

Czech Republic
1.Skorpil Marek8667965M20Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic
2.Skorpil Martin8670484M55Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic

Hungary
1.Balatoni Tamás2087803M16NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
2.Sztojka Milán1394583M18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
3.Tölgyesi Tibor1394582M55NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary

Norway
1.Frøyd Jørgen7503580M21Larvik OrienteringsklubbNorway

Romania
1.Diana RoscaF21EcosportRomania
2.Matei Ionut Sabin7808080M21EcosportRomania
3.Czinege Zoltán1006643Open IC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Czinege Tímea1006644Open TH-SC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Simon Vince1398625M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Simon Benjámin1398624M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Szikszai Balázs8033153M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Vörös Ádám8670435M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Csis Nándor8629618M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Vígh Loránd8033157M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Mutter Ingrid2037704F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Néda Ágnes8664640F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Virág Tímea8670437F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Bartha Dorottya1301763F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.György Szabolcs1006647M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Tőkés Attila1006651M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.P Anton581120M35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Donogan Kinga2061606F45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639F50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
29.Fey Klára1006648F70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
30.Tuncu FlorinM21UNEFS BucurestiRomania
31.Tudorache Silvia Maria7000005F10OK Silva CampinaRomania
32.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
33.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660F35OK Silva CampinaRomania
34.Tudorache Mihai8177778M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
35.Pascu Ana8033150F12 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
36.Ciceu Ilaria2050623F12 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
37.Halmaghiu Razvan2050627M12 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
38.Stanea Antonia2050625F14 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
39.Pop Diana Maria8033151F14 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
40.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M60 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
41.Neagu George Tiberiu7300267M35ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
42.Mirzac Magda222742F10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
43.Stupu Sonia7209814F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
44.Andreea Rujoi8639491F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
45.Mazilu Andreea7209829F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
46.Percec Diana7209817F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
47.Percec Vlad7209816M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
48.Stupu Iulia7209812F16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
49.Ioan Iacob8639494M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
50.Stupu Anca7209813F21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
51.Mahu Gabriel7209830M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
52.Mihai Spatariu8639489M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
53.Stupu Petru7209811M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
54.Stan CosminOpen TH-LPalatul National al Copiilor BucurestiRomania
55.Galateanu Andrei Dan2075029M16Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
56.Galateanu Daria Ioana2075028F18Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
57.Galateanu Adela2075027F21Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
58.Galateanu RalucaF45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
59.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
60.Galateanu Lucian425851M70Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
61.Máramarosi Anna8060914F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
62.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
63.Deák Bernadett2061643F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
64.Vandrus Brigitta2118604F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
65.Máramarosi Dóra8052209F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
66.Divin Judit2061648F21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
67.Máramarosi Rita8052213F21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
68.Ababi Balázs2061647M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
69.Deák Botond2061644M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
70.Divin Anna2118619F50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
71.Divin Gheorghe2061642M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
72.Máramarosi István8664647M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
73.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
74.König Péter2118616M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
75.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
76.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
77.Göcz Lajos2061649M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
78.Deák Attila sr.2118615M75CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
79.Grecu Radu Cristian1006671M12CS Mentor Silva Romania
80.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667F16CS Mentor Silva Romania
81.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011F35CS Mentor Silva Romania
82.Grecu Horatiu Cristian7300253M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
83.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
84.Maiorescu Niculina1302808F65CS Mentor Silva Romania
85.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva Romania
86.Denise Mihaela Mija2042286F20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
87.Razvan Gabriel Voicu2042294M20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
88.Matei Chivulescu2042299M21PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
89.Ramona Maria Manea2013114F40PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
90.Deconescu Natalia1201055F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
91.Adrian Florin Marcu2013113M50PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
92.Fratilescu Mariana1848664F55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
93.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
94.Mirea Radu MihaiM16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
95.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
96.Minoiu Veronica9000101F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
97.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
98.Ciobanu Roman8002325M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
99.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
100.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
101.Minoiu Emilian1300009M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
102.Nimara Florin9201575M55CS OtopeniRomania
103.Dumitru Maria1007403F65CS OTOPENIRomania
104.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania
105.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80+CS OTOPENIRomania
106.Simon Gyongyi2037715F21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
107.Simon Andras8668792M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
108.Kerekes Kinga2061618F50C.S. Compass ClujRomania
109.Simon Krisztina211890F70C.S. Compass ClujRomania
110.Sellei Szilard2115086M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
111.Serban Adrian2115087M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
112.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
113.Barkász Dániel7007009M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
114.Serban Loredana7300251Open IFellow RidersRomania
115.Serban Dan7300254Open TH-LFellow RidersRomania
116.Stănică Bianca NicoleF20GiurgiuRomania
117.Munteanu OvidiuM40Asociatia pentru Sport, Turism, Ecologie și TineretJnepeniiRomania
118.Ionita Liviu1680747M40ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
119.Szőcs Attila8033159M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
120.Fazakas Emoke7211384F45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
121.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
122.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
123.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
124.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
125.Nuțiu Răzvan211769M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
126.Nuțiu Ciprian1300008M35Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
127.Burac Ana1000395Open IA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
128.Nosenco Victoria1300788F14A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
129.Savinova Zlata1300789F16A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
130.Temciuc Adelina1000397F16A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
131.Fomiciov Ivan1300760M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
132.Fomiciov Anatoli1006086M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
133.Golovei Andrei1121293M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
134.Fomiciov Vasili1000368M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
135.Naghibin Igor1300767M55A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
136.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
137.Csucs Klaus8280787M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
138.Csucs Andras1301755M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
139.Alexandrescu Constantin7205701M70Federatia Romana de OrientareRomania
140.Luca Lenard2069202M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
141.Sebestyen Carla7205525F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
142.Ivasuc Karina2069201F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
143.Carla Maiker2069206F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
144.Man Antonia8033148F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
145.Manu Cristian 7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
146.Cristian Lenard7205526M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
147.Sabou Codruta8668794F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
148.Manu Andreea8033145F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
149.Sabou Tania8033141F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
150.Biro Laurentiu7205533M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
151.Hreniuc David8033142M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
152.Roman Alexandra8668797F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
153.Creciun Alexandra8033149F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
154.Vadean Catalin8668796M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
155.Anca Deac8033140F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
156.Biro Alexandru8668798M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
157.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
158.Pop Lucia7205534F55Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
159.Tamas Relu8636826M45Clubul Sportiv SPRIA Baia SprieRomania
160.Filip Anelys1006666F10Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareRomania
161.Tamas Lucas8639493M16Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareRomania

Slovakia
1.Jurčíková Nina8071305F16ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
2.Jurčík Tomáš7210250M18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
3.Nosáľ Michal416902M18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
4.Cuninka Ján2060284M21ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
5.Račko Lukáš7100499M21ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
6.Kralova Miriam8625F50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
7.Jurčík Peter2012284M50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
8.Kral Jozef8627M50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia

Sweden
1.Semeniuc Lucian341748M40Fk FinnSweden