v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian Orienteering 6 Days - City Race Euro Tour Graz->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 387)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Frohn SandraM10 (shadow)Individuals/No club
2.Foris Adam8088884M12Individuals/No clubYES
3.Foris Máté8664654M16 (CRET Youth)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Schgaguler Klaus8006050M21E (CRET Elite)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Li Chun Ho8360817M21E (CRET Elite)Individuals/No clubYES
6.Foris David8664660M21E (CRET Elite)Individuals/No clubYES
7.Schmidt Birgit Vera7827782W35 (CRET Elite)Individuals/No clubYES
8.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50 (CRET Veteran)Individuals/No clubYES
9.Marager AndersW50 (CRET Veteran)Individuals/No club
10.Schreiber Hannelore8400784W55 (CRET Supervet)Individuals/No clubYES
11.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65 (CRET Ultravet)Individuals/No club
12.Clement Maryse58410W65 (CRET Ultravet)Individuals/No clubYES
13.Kellner Gerhard8002444Open A (difficult)Individuals/No clubYES
14.Hamilton-Jones Marnoch221362Open A (difficult)Individuals/No clubYES
15.Wolf Christian2068124Open A (difficult)Individuals/No clubYES
16.Wagner JohannOpen B (difficult, but shorter)Individuals/No clubYES
17.Keller MarkusOpen C (medium)Individuals/No clubYES
18.Schgaguler Patrizia8065800Open D (easy)Individuals/No clubYES

Australia
1.Dytlewski Nick7427742M65 (CRET Ultravet)karrakattaAustraliaYES
2.Lonergan Clare8491077W40 (CRET Veteran)SLOWAustraliaYES
3.Macdonell Kieran86654486M45 (CRET Veteran)SLOWAustraliaYES

Austria
1.Knapp Christa8060006M10 (shadow)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
2.Klingenberg FelixM14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
3.Greiner Anton8230909M14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
4.Monsberger Eva2088822W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
5.Stracke Amelie8400040W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
6.Hofer Lukas8241207M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
7.Scheidl Klaus8030906M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Greiner Moritz8180906M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
9.Aigmueller Camilla8000073W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
10.Holzer Kerstin2045602W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
11.Brischnik Charlotte7200541W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
12.Greiner Gustav8680107M18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
13.Monsberger Theresa8120305W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
14.Aigmueller Flora8000091W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
15.Scheidl Martina8191104W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
16.Wendner Christoph8160300M21E (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
17.Lueger Anna8250800W21E (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
18.Knauder Viktoria8300080W21E (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
19.Teichmann Tobias8140502M21A long (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
20.Faccinelli Martin8240287M21A long (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
21.Standhartinger Magdalena2052080W21A long (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
22.Fend Sara8300029W21A long (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
23.Facinelli Sandra8131090W21A shortSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
24.Pischinger Gerald8040768M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
25.Karawatski Kaisa8400079W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
26.Sladek Laura2041774W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
27.Lueger Ingrid8300468W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
28.Fiedler Roman8400081M35 (CRET Elite)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
29.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W40 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
30.Steiner Helmut8025362M45 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
31.Aigmueller Thomas8250825M45 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
32.Nesitka Doris8088005M50 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
33.Aigmueller Martina8360836W50 (CRET Veteran)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
34.Tandl NoraOpen C (medium)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
35.Tandl JohannOpen C (medium)SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
36.Kaufmann AnnaOpen C (medium)OLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
37.Grassinger Helmut8300021M65 (CRET Ultravet)K. E. I. N. E. R. AustriaYES
38.Wolfram Jakob8251101M21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
39.Bonek Erik8310301M21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
40.Gassner Jasmina8100399W21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
41.Tiefenboeck Tina8310799W21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
42.Tiefenboeck Rita8020401W21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
43.Tiefenboeck Wilhelm8021264M55 (CRET Supervet)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
44.Tiefenboeck Ulrike8311067W55 (CRET Supervet)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
45.Genevois Frederic8090755M65 (CRET Ultravet)Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
46.Begh Julian8081210M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
47.Prutsch Joel8300083M18 (CRET Junior)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
48.Zapf Kilian8007088M21E (CRET Elite)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
49.Siemmeister Michael8300035M21E (CRET Elite)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
50.Friessnig Matthias1720202M21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
51.Veitsberger Thomas8301082M40 (CRET Veteran)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
52.Trummer Herfried8140675M45 (CRET Veteran)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
53.Egarter Michaela8310031W50 (CRET Veteran)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
54.Brabek Walter8099033M55 (CRET Supervet)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
55.Brabek Eva7111011W55 (CRET Supervet)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
56.Friessnig Joachim8133113M60 (CRET Supervet)OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
57.Mayer Ewald8170857M65 (CRET Ultravet)EMOLAustriaYES
58.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
59.Unegg Franz8260671M50 (CRET Veteran)SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
60.Thoman Markus8100970M50 (CRET Veteran)SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
61.Unegg Christine8301171W50 (CRET Veteran)SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
62.Rosenauer Maria8200482W21A shortNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
63.Obernberger Michael8400684M45 (CRET Veteran)Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
64.Lapornik Dominik8224229M21A long (CRET Elite)HSV GroßmittelAustriaYES
65.Kröppl Elke8212620W60 (CRET Supervet)HSV GroßmittelAustriaYES
66.Kollndorfer Kathrin8017000Open C (medium)HSV GroßmittelAustriaYES
67.Mühlbacher Thomas8140996M50 (CRET Veteran)NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
68.Hoch Gerfried9180438M75 (CRET Hipervet)NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
69.Oswald Paul1710505M10 (shadow)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
70.Schuh Leonard5901M12HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
71.Prader Johannes8220882M12HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
72.Oswald Mona8226226W12HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
73.Oswald Maximilian8030030M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
74.Prader Philipp8202555M16 (CRET Youth)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
75.Oswald Michaela8212212W40 (CRET Veteran)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
76.Prader Sabine7002259W40 (CRET Veteran)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
77.Prader Albrecht7656765M50 (CRET Veteran)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
78.Reiterer Wolfgang8519064M50 (CRET Veteran)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
79.Oswald Angelika8515564W55 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
80.Bruckner Franz8517464M60 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
81.Strobl Herbert7188M60 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
82.Oswald Luise4625W60 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
83.Strobl Helene7153W60 (CRET Supervet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
84.Hochwarter Rudolf8443444M65 (CRET Ultravet)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
85.Naskau Veronika8007555Open B (difficult, but shorter)HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
86.Kofler Jonas8200071M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
87.Kofler Elias8200079M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
88.Michenthaler Samuel8302060M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
89.Simonitsch Dietmar8222558Beginner AdultHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
90.Kofler Corinna8200053Beginner AdultHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
91.Köfler Paula8100035W10 (shadow)NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
92.Gstir Julius8300091M12NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
93.Zangerle David8333448M12NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
94.Grüner Pia8100095W12NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
95.Perktold Sabrina8333305W12NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
96.Stürz Julian8200096M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
97.Grissemann Moritz8260509M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
98.Schöpf Lukas8300094M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
99.Thurner Jonas8303027M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
100.Grüner Noah8110028M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
101.Köfler Valentin8300026M14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
102.Spiss Hannah8300082W14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
103.Egger Lilli8061208W14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
104.Anker Romy8215215W14NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
105.Gratzer Hans Georg8190856M65 (CRET Ultravet)NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
106.Zangerle Kerstin8110027Open C (medium)NACHWUCHSTRAININGSZENTRUM ORIENTIERUNGSSPORT TIROL WESTAustriaYES
107.Stöcher Jacopo8002552M21E (CRET Elite)WATAustriaYES
108.Glaner Franz8334334M21E (CRET Elite)WATAustriaYES
109.Tulban Maria8200030W21A long (CRET Elite)WATAustriaYES
110.Kastner Nicolas8023456M21E (CRET Elite)Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
111.Egger Marie8032562W10 (shadow)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
112.Asseg Sophia2211345W12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
113.Pölzl Andreas8455545M21E (CRET Elite)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
114.Novak Lukas8455455M21E (CRET Elite)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
115.Prach Franz237561M21A long (CRET Elite)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
116.Kroboth Alexander1403136M40 (CRET Veteran)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
117.Egger Jürgen8400840M45 (CRET Veteran)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
118.Tobler-Egger Gabriele8100024W45 (CRET Veteran)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
119.Schlögl SusanneOpen D (easy)Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
120.Mühlbacher Elias8260310M12OLC GrazAustria
121.Groell Georg8333377M21E (CRET Elite)OLC GrazAustriaYES
122.Peter Mathias8117118M21E (CRET Elite)OLC GrazAustria
123.Gröll Anna1262002W21E (CRET Elite)OLC GrazAustriaYES
124.Kradischnig Günter8611028M60 (CRET Supervet)OLC GrazAustriaYES
125.Wagner EmmaOpen D (easy)OLC GrazAustriaYES
126.Offner Willibald332955M75 (CRET Hipervet)HeeressportvereinAustriaYES
127.Emanuel Braun8240566M55 (CRET Supervet)HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
128.Varga Sarah8442255W14LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
129.Keimel Paul2052193M16 (CRET Youth)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
130.Varga Marie8020008W16 (CRET Youth)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
131.Keimel Thomas2114259M45 (CRET Veteran)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
132.Varga Bernd8022822M45 (CRET Veteran)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
133.Lassl Christa8003400W60 (CRET Supervet)LZ OMAHAAustria
134.Pfeiffer Rose-Marie7117W70 (CRET Ultravet)LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
135.Fuchs Michael8515569M10 (shadow)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
136.Hartberger Peter8333229M10 (shadow)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
137.Fuchs Lena8519069W12FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
138.Hartberger Hannah8065000W14FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
139.Hartberger Thomas8477677M45 (CRET Veteran)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
140.Fuchs Bati8517469W45 (CRET Veteran)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
141.Fuchs Martin2033577M50 (CRET Veteran)FUN-OL NÖAustriaYES
142.Puchegger Stephan8000026M45 (CRET Veteran)OJE WapplerAustriaYES
143.Srb Alexander8030573M45 (CRET Veteran)OJE WapplerAustriaYES
144.Tezarek Helga8080473W45 (CRET Veteran)OJE WapplerAustriaYES
145.Bancalari Jakob8300468Open D (easy)RunninGrazAustriaYES
146.Angermann Tobias8400900M14SU KlagenfurtAustriaYES
147.Angermann Barbara8222811W50 (CRET Veteran)SU KlagenfurtAustriaYES
148.Klöckl Mira8110031W10 (shadow)Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
149.Klöckl Günther8015371M50 (CRET Veteran)Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
150.Wolf Markus8363680M55 (CRET Supervet)HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
151.Wendler Michael320227M65 (CRET Ultravet)Fun-Orienteering GrazAustriaYES
152.Mayrhofer Gerald8221111Open B (difficult, but shorter)OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria
153.Brantner Dominik8160816Open B (difficult, but shorter)TCU StatteggAustriaYES
154.Brantner Stefan8177277Open B (difficult, but shorter)TCU StatteggAustriaYES
155.Brantner Amelie7172Open C (medium)TCU StatteggAustriaYES
156.Brantner Matthias7113114Open C (medium)TCU StatteggAustriaYES
157.Brantner Niklas8160816M21E (CRET Elite)Maroitalia Racing TeamAustriaYES
158.Rapotz Brigitte7110055W45 (CRET Veteran)Naturfreunde VillachAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Aughuet Valérie8020668W50 (CRET Veteran)ThORBelgiumYES
2.Gomrée Yves8667616M50 (CRET Veteran)H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
3.Sels Dieter8000686M40 (CRET Veteran)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
4.Mols Ellen8000684W40 (CRET Veteran)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
5.Vande Loock Peter222670M60 (CRET Supervet)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
6.Vanreusel Jen8004112W60 (CRET Supervet)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
7.Vandijck Jackie8004110M65 (CRET Ultravet)SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
8.Taillieu Maija8008559W18 (CRET Junior)Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
9.Dehullu Virginie8311881W50 (CRET Veteran)Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
10.Taillieu Arne8518925Open B (difficult, but shorter)Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
11.Theate Jean1241331M55 (CRET Supervet)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
12.Loeckx Frederik8000691M45 (CRET Veteran)OmegaBelgiumYES
13.Van Elsacker Bieke8181074W45 (CRET Veteran)OmegaBelgiumYES

Croatia
1.Vidaković Majda2113348W18 (CRET Junior)OK KapelaCroatiaYES
2.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W40BOK KapelaCroatiaYES

Cyprus
1.Markovnin Pavel2212474Open A (difficult)Orientaction, CyprusCyprusYES

Czech Republic
1.Kahy Pilař8667502M55 (CRET Supervet)Kčt AšCzech RepublicYES
2.Vejrazkova Anna2801009W16 (CRET Youth)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
3.Vejrazka David2801247W18 (CRET Junior)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
4.Vejrazka Jiri2801249M45 (CRET Veteran)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
5.Kohl Jiří301391M60 (CRET Supervet)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
6.Freyová Michaela301394W60 (CRET Supervet)SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
7.Světnický Alexandr8008282M55 (CRET Supervet)SK HANA orienteeringCzech RepublicYES
8.Skorpil Marek8667965M14Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic
9.Skorpil Martin8670484M65 (CRET Ultravet)Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic

Denmark
1.Maarup Tore Emil8089688M14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
2.Nielsen Erik Grønborg8656158M16 (CRET Youth)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
3.Maarup Mads Christian8664250M16 (CRET Youth)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
4.Nielsen Hans Grønborg8664243M20 (CRET Junior)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
5.Nielsen Asger Habekost8016663M40 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
6.Nielsen Niels-peter Vest8619433M45 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
7.Maarup Majken711267W40BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
8.Maarup Jens Knud8016664M50 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
9.Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg8005182W50 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
10.Nielsen Agnes Habekost302114Open D (easy)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
11.Nielsen Anna Habekost504433Open D (easy)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
12.Soegaard Helge213912M65 (CRET Ultravet)Rold Skov OKDenmarkYES
13.Borchorst Elizabeth1411604W70 (CRET Ultravet)Rold Skov OKDenmarkYES
14.Børsting Lisa1421514W16 (CRET Youth)Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
15.Børsting Claus1112159M55 (CRET Supervet)Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
16.Børsting Ilsabe445589W55 (CRET Supervet)Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
17.Frederiksen Anne Qvortrup1450267W18 (CRET Junior)Odense OKDenmarkYES
18.Christensen Jakob Qvortrup1402984M50 (CRET Veteran)Odense OKDenmarkYES

Finland
1.Saarinen Marko8183183M55 (CRET Supervet)Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
2.Anttila Hannu7204662M60 (CRET Supervet)Saloisten ReipasFinlandYES
3.Kauria JuhaM55 (CRET Supervet)Olavin RastiFinlandYES
4.Kauria PirjoW55 (CRET Supervet)Olavin RastiFinlandYES
5.Lauri Pekka8190765M45 (CRET Veteran)Keravan UrheilijatFinlandYES

France
1.Vanel Elise8088035W21E (CRET Elite)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Segondy Agnes8226466W50 (CRET Veteran)Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Lecoyer Régis1020721M70 (CRET Ultravet)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Lecoyer Annick1020706W70 (CRET Ultravet)VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Lalevee Jean-charles9040360M60 (CRET Supervet)BF-VOR-ABCOFrance
6.Faivre Anne-christel1000204Open B (difficult, but shorter)ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374W45 (CRET Veteran)BROSFranceYES
8.Valentin Denis8280172M50 (CRET Veteran)BROSFranceYES

Germany
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M35 (CRET Elite)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.GermanyYES
2.Garzorz Martin8303045M55 (CRET Supervet)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.GermanyYES
3.Krausbauer Uwe8300850M65 (CRET Ultravet)CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
4.Müller Gisela8667606W65 (CRET Ultravet)TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.GermanyYES
5.Käding Bernd640915M55 (CRET Supervet)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
6.Brettschneider Gerhard8003563M55 (CRET Supervet)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
7.Brettschneider Gudrun8003551W60 (CRET Supervet)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
8.Lehmann Gabriela8003552W65 (CRET Ultravet)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
9.Feldmann Gudrun8003553Open B (difficult, but shorter)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
10.Brettschneider Max8003565Open B (difficult, but shorter)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
11.Käding Kirsten7300350Open C (medium)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
12.Boeck Ute671407Open C (medium)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
13.Athenstädt Sabine5070Beginner AdultKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
14.Pommer Norbert300813Open D (easy)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
15.Reischl Georg8011942M75 (CRET Hipervet)TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
16.Margolina Olga1965105W55 (CRET Supervet)GSV DüsseldorfGermanyYES
17.Kammholz Almut8101365W55 (CRET Supervet)Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.GermanyYES
18.Kumbier Lionel8118208M14Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
19.Tulban Petru8500199M16 (CRET Youth)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
20.Schwartz Matthias8719081M35 (CRET Elite)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
21.Wengler Matteo8046321Beginner AdultBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
22.Engelhardt Katja8606482W35 (CRET Elite)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
23.Roessler Karsten8662454M40 (CRET Veteran)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
24.Vogl Roland8077022M50 (CRET Veteran)SV MietrachingGermany
25.Vogl Karin8227227W50 (CRET Veteran)SV MietrachingGermany
26.Hartmann Dirk8114116M60 (CRET Supervet)SV MietrachingGermanyYES
27.Uhlemann Andreas8000895M45 (CRET Veteran)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
28.Uhlemann Sibylle6805Open D (easy)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
29.Uhlemann Livia8000889W18 (CRET Junior)OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
30.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M65 (CRET Ultravet)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
31.Kuna Natali8654921W50 (CRET Veteran)Hamburg OKGermanyYES
32.Bor Alex8654955M60 (CRET Supervet)Hamburg OKGermanyYES
33.Seidl Silvia8100362W60 (CRET Supervet)OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
34.MacSwan Georgy8101020M70 (CRET Ultravet)OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES

Greenland
1.Wennecke Christian9201978M40BNuuk OrienteringsklubGreenlandYES

Hungary
1.Ágoston Norbert8099996M40 (CRET Veteran)Hód-mentor SEHungaryYES
2.Jankó Tamás8300958M60 (CRET Supervet)HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
3.Szarvas Gyula7650602M55 (CRET Supervet)MEAFCHungaryYES
4.Szalai Éva9111113W55 (CRET Supervet)Gyöngyösi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
5.Szalóki Rezső8111114M70 (CRET Ultravet)Gyöngyösi Tájfutó KlubHungaryYES
6.Werner Péter8005878Open A (difficult)PVSKHungaryYES
7.Werner Boróka8005868Open A (difficult)PVSKHungaryYES
8.Szabolcs Tornai8434004M21E (CRET Elite)Tabáni Spartacus Hungary

Italy
1.Daves Silvano7170364M21A shortAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
2.Pretto Celeste Nike8202903W14Asd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
3.Sibiglia Katiuscia8032029W45 (CRET Veteran)Asd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
4.Pretto Pierantonio8032920M50 (CRET Veteran)Asd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
5.Bozzato Loredana8330716W65 (CRET Ultravet)Orienteering Laguna Nord VeneziaItalyYES
6.Seno Salvatore8062652M70 (CRET Ultravet)Orienteering Laguna Nord VeneziaItalyYES
7.Gaion Sara8519489W40 (CRET Veteran)ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy

New Caledonia
1.Telle Denis1000211Open B (difficult, but shorter)ConvergenceNew CaledoniaYES
2.Telle Debien Jocelyne1000221Open B (difficult, but shorter)ConvergenceNew CaledoniaYES

Norway
1.Utskarpen Audrun504728W45 (CRET Veteran)IL GeoFormNorwayYES
2.Egge Guttorm1302878M55 (CRET Supervet)IL GeoFormNorwayYES

Poland
1.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M60 (CRET Supervet)Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES

Romania
1.Tulban Nicolae-daniel7300570M50 (CRET Veteran)C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
2.Tulban Andreea8516934Beginner AdultC.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES

Slovakia
1.Spisiak Marian8516751M40 (CRET Veteran)KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Pečar Aljoša1399965M21E (CRET Elite)Mariborski OKSlovenia
2.Dyankov Ilian9005555M50 (CRET Veteran)Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
3.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M65 (CRET Ultravet)Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
4.Ferenc Ales2088832M21E (CRET Elite)OK TivoliSloveniaYES
5.Boncina Abigael Vanessa1968213W35 (CRET Elite)OK SKSlovenia
6.Bončina Igor2114457M50 (CRET Veteran)OK SKSloveniaYES
7.Sladič Roman442575Open C (medium)Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES

Spain
1.Garrido Osuna María7204871W21A long (CRET Elite)COMASpainYES
2.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio8260180M40 (CRET Veteran)COMASpainYES
3.Gil Poveda Jesus8011763M65 (CRET Ultravet)CEColivencSpainYES
4.Brotons Sanchis Amparo8011759W65 (CRET Ultravet)CEColivencSpainYES
5.Bengoetxea Gorritxategi Jon8089007M40 (CRET Veteran)COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain

Sweden
1.Swartz Nils2058124M18 (CRET Junior)OK OrionSwedenYES
2.Swartz Lisa2058218W18 (CRET Junior)OK OrionSwedenYES
3.Sandgren Måns910200M21E (CRET Elite)OK OrionSwedenYES
4.Watz Matilda910200W21BOK OrionSwedenYES
5.Swartz Johan8262490M50 (CRET Veteran)OK OrionSwedenYES
6.Swartz Lena9620620W60 (CRET Supervet)OK OrionSwedenYES
7.Eliasson Herman9090421M14Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
8.Eliasson Alva9060123W16 (CRET Youth)Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
9.Eliasson Tobias771118M40 (CRET Veteran)Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
10.Timner Sara757677W45 (CRET Veteran)Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
11.Světnický Antonín8014451M14Karlskrona SOKSwedenYES
12.Světnický František8656687M21E (CRET Elite)Karlskrona SOKSwedenYES
13.Blomgren Anna8481112W70 (CRET Ultravet)Tullinge SKSwedenYES
14.Schuster Simon9101417M21E (CRET Elite)IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Kündig Christoph8350130M60 (CRET Supervet)OLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
2.Haberstich Elisabeth8251055W65 (CRET Ultravet)OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
3.Fröhlich Nils8035512M16 (CRET Youth)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
4.Schaniel Ricardo8030400M21E (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
5.Brunner Rahela8111110W21E (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
6.Müller Regula8150487W21E (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
7.Weibel Louis8642245M21A long (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
8.Egli Christoph8641993M21A long (CRET Elite)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
9.Honegger Yuri8185160M21A shortBussola OKSwitzerlandYES
10.Sax Simon8657229M21A shortBussola OKSwitzerlandYES
11.Ris Renato8091204M21A shortBussola OKSwitzerlandYES
12.Sax Manuel8641409M21A shortBussola OKSwitzerlandYES
13.Eglin Michael8270573M45 (CRET Veteran)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
14.Gerber Andrea8240573W45 (CRET Veteran)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
15.Eglin Iréne8060675W45 (CRET Veteran)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
16.Schaniel Evelyn8012670W50 (CRET Veteran)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
17.Gerber Markus8100464M55 (CRET Supervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
18.Müller Willi8040408M65 (CRET Ultravet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
19.Brunner Valentin8657188M65 (CRET Ultravet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
20.Müller-Bucher Irene8410953W65 (CRET Ultravet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
21.Grimm Röbi8226232M75 (CRET Hipervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
22.Eglin Peter9101464M75 (CRET Hipervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
23.Schaffert Edith8003330W75 (CRET Hipervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
24.Eglin Annemarie2048016W75 (CRET Hipervet)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
25.Brunner Karin253074Open D (easy)Bussola OKSwitzerlandYES
26.Brand Hans Rudolf8076617M75 (CRET Hipervet)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
27.Brand Edith8665845W75 (CRET Hipervet)OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
28.Chatagny Eliane8076605W65 (CRET Ultravet)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
29.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M70 (CRET Ultravet)CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
30.Eigensatz Heinz8111822M65 (CRET Ultravet)OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
31.Frei Luc8011024M12OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
32.Frei Tim8646101M16 (CRET Youth)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
33.Frei Petra8646140W45 (CRET Veteran)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
34.Frei Christoph8644536M50 (CRET Veteran)OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
35.Meister Roland1470307M70 (CRET Ultravet)OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES
36.Meister Liana2101452W70 (CRET Ultravet)OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES
37.Mathys Priska253598W50 (CRET Veteran)OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
38.Egger Martin8045157M55 (CRET Supervet)OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
39.Bernhard Stephan8667812M55 (CRET Supervet)OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
40.Egger Barbara1602670W55 (CRET Supervet)OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
41.Dünner Janine8270970W50 (CRET Veteran)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
42.Grau Peter8011265M55 (CRET Supervet)OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES

Ukraine
1.Levytskyi Nazar8045877M21E (CRET Elite)KSO "IF-Deaf"UkraineYES
2.Avramenko Oleksandr8200151M70 (CRET Ultravet)DniproUkraineYES
3.Avramenko Liudmyla1408815W70 (CRET Ultravet)DniproUkraineYES
4.Avramenko Oleksandr8200151Open B (difficult, but shorter)DniproUkraineYES
5.Avramenko Liudmyla1408815Open D (easy)DniproUkraineYES

United Kingdom
1.Henn Siobhan8444400W35 (CRET Elite)Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES
2.Crickmore Neil8060162M60 (CRET Supervet)Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Crickmore Susan8080362W60 (CRET Supervet)Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Nell Charles8151013M21A long (CRET Elite)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
5.Jarvis Thomas401576M21A long (CRET Elite)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
6.Bond Ian33926M40 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
7.Collins Steven7300131M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
8.Woods Robert886428M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
9.Baker-Hale Adam8628705M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
10.Byrne Wayne886426M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
11.Johnston-davis Philip8339991M45 (CRET Veteran)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
12.Cluderay Benjamin8000003Open C (medium)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
13.Morrall Elizabeth886427Open C (medium)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
14.Farley Shaun8000002Open C (medium)RAF Orienteering AssociationUnited KingdomYES
15.Round Stephen8630892M70 (CRET Ultravet)South East Lancs OCUnited KingdomYES
16.Udris Tony8712019M40 (CRET Veteran)South Yorkshire Orienteers UKUnited KingdomYES
17.Hanley Bill8632903M65 (CRET Ultravet)South Yorkshire Orienteers UKUnited KingdomYES
18.Lucas Craig8066697M21E (CRET Elite)Lincoln Orienteering GroupUnited KingdomYES
19.Knox Lindsey8151400W60 (CRET Supervet)Roxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
20.Roberts Marie8657508W60 (CRET Supervet)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
21.Roberts Trevor8680923W75 (CRET Hipervet)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES