v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian Orienteering 6 Days - City Race Euro Tour Graz->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 34)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Austria
1.Greiner Anton8230909M14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
2.Klingenberg FelixM14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Monsberger Eva2088822W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
4.Scheidl Klaus8030906M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
5.Hofer Lukas8241207M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
6.Peinsith TanjaM16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
7.Greiner Moritz8180906M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
8.Aigmueller Camilla8000073W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
9.Brischnik Charlotte7200541W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
10.Holzer Kerstin2045602W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
11.Greiner Gustav8680107M18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
12.Aigmueller Flora8000091W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
13.König Laura8000084W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
14.Monsberger Theresa8120305W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
15.Scheidl Martina8191104W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
16.Bisping Marie2103538W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
17.Winkler Hannah8281003W20 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria

Belgium
1.Anciaux Benjamin8638375M21E (CRET Elite)hamokBelgium
2.Zoons Joke1557799W21A long (CRET Elite)hamokBelgium

Denmark
1.Hougaard Astrid1411270W20 (CRET Junior)Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark
2.Hougaard Allan1452128M55 (CRET Supervet)Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark
3.Gylling Hanne1452123W55 (CRET Supervet)Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark
4.Nielsen Asger Habekost8016663M40 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
5.Nielsen Anna Habekost504433Open D (easy)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
6.Nielsen Agnes Habekost302114Open D (easy)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark

France
1.Vanel Elise8088035W21E (CRET Elite)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
2.Segondy Agnes8226466W50 (CRET Veteran)Tout Azimut FameckFrance

Germany
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M35 (CRET Elite)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.Germany

Poland
1.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M60 (CRET Supervet)Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPoland

Slovenia
1.Eržen Izabela980592M10 (shadow)Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Switzerland
1.Wyss Franz8636070M10 (shadow)OLregiooltenSwitzerland

United Kingdom
1.Henn Siobhan8444400W35 (CRET Elite)Deeside O.C.United Kingdom