v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Transylvania Open 2022 - ed.21->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 205)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Parking
1.Luca EugenM45Individuals/No club X
2.Midrigan IonM-OPTIndividuals/No club X
3.Lehene AdinaW-OpenIndividuals/No club -
4.Corpodean Sergiu+insM10Individuals/No club -
5.Moisescu-Goia SebastianM10Individuals/No club -
6.Brindusan Ana+insW10Individuals/No club -
7.Corpodean Larisa+insW10Individuals/No club -
8.Brindusan Mara+insW10Individuals/No club -

Austria
1.Allwinger Herwig7000500M55Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria X
2.Allwinger Tünde8200737W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria -

Estonia
1.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M50SRD SKEstoniaYES -

Germany
1.Nikolaus Liviu8055066M60MTV BambergGermany -

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Leung Ka Ki9850726W21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China -

Hungary
1.Hegedüs Ábel8664632M65Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary -
2.Ákos Szecsődi45498M80+Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary -
3.Biró Aletta8664643W70+Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary -
4.Lakatos András2087802M12Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
5.Bilecz Márton2087806M12Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
6.Lakatos Tamás8222130M45Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
7.Berencsi Lajos2072278M45Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
8.Papp László8000554M45Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
9.Berencsi Kata8089662W12Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
10.Orosz Panna8282102W16Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
11.Bilecz Sára8282105W16Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
12.Berencsi Panna8222140W16Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
13.Nagy-Kovács Ádám2062979M-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
14.Bilecz Norbert2056197M-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
15.Papp László Áron8183017M-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
16.Lakatos Mátyás2087805M-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
17.Berencsi Valéria2072277W-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
18.Halász Orsolya2072273W-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
19.Fényes Erika2056199W-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -

Italy
1.Bello' Gregorio8002597M65misquilenses orienteeringItaly -
2.Ocneanu Gabriela406590W-OPTmisquilenses orienteeringItaly -

Moldova
1.Arabadji Dmitrii1000390M20CS FAURIMoldova -
2.Novic Nicolai1300766M60CS FAURIMoldova -
3.Fedorina Iulia1000397W45CS FAURIMoldova -
4.Marușceac Elena1000408W60CS FAURIMoldova -

Romania
1.Simon Vince Sámuel500539M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Bilc Marco2144197M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
3.Böjte Ágoston2037703M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
4.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
5.Égly János-Pál2149364M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
6.Simon Benjámin1398624M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
7.Nagy-kovács Vince8516480M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
8.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
9.Papp Zoltán Sámuel8000502M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
10.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
11.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
12.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
13.Balatoni Tamás8515580M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
14.Csis Nándor8629618M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
15.Vígh Loránd8033157M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
16.Vörös Ádám8670435M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
17.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
18.Szikszai Csongor8668791M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
19.Ion Dumitrel1300072M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
20.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
21.Vörös Alpar2061638M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
22.Mátyás Zoltán2061609M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
23.Tölgyesi Tibor8222150M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
24.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
25.Görög Gyöngyi2144200W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
26.Kovács Emma1006646W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
27.Pálfy EszterW12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
28.Veress Anna8516980W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
29.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
30.Lakatos Róza8517480W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
31.Böjte Sára2037704W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
32.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
33.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
34.Böjte Csaba416697M-OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
35.Tőkés Attila1006651M-OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
36.Májer Réka1006656W-OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
37.Mátyás PetraW-OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
38.Szőcs NorbertM10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
39.Bőjte Péter416676M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
40.Szőcs SáraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
41.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
42.Percec Vlad8032682M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
43.Tulban Petru8400199M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
44.Iacob Ioan8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
45.Mahu Gabriel8032684M21EC.S. BABARUNCARomania X
46.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
47.Mihai Spatariu8105229M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
48.Tulban Nic7300570M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
49.Stefan Daniel8211965M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
50.Tudorascu Maria7209830W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
51.Alexa-pop Maria7209829W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
52.Tudorascu Ana7209828W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
53.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
54.Stupu Sonia8032679W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
55.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
56.Percec Diana8032683W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
57.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
58.Cretu Cristina8040886W35C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
59.Stefan Cristina8050868W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
60.Bors Cornelia8639487W65C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
61.Spatariu Anca7209819W-OpenC.S. BABARUNCARomania -
62.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania X
63.Cristea MihaiM-OpenA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
64.Bogya Tamas8251810M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
65.Anghel Marius8668800M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
66.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
67.Anghel Marius8668800M50CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
68.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21EA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
69.Kerekes Kinga2061618W50A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania X
70.Muller Kati2061617W60A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
71.Simon Krisztina2144220W70+A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
72.Müller Csaba211797M-OPTA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
73.Simon Andras8668792M-OpenA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
74.Vassy Zoltán211756M-OpenA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
75.Galateanu Lucian425851M75C.S. Metropolitan Bucuresti Romania X
76.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania -
77.Cretu Ilie8404334M65OK Silva CampinaRomania X
78.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M65OK Silva CampinaRomania -
79.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania -
80.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16OK Silva CampinaRomania -
81.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomania -
82.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania X
83.Dumitru Maria1007403W65CS OTOPENIRomania -
84.László F. Csaba211888M80+Pro Orientare ClujRomania -
85.Szász Gergő2146155M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
86.Botoș Sorin7211386M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
87.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
88.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
89.Heim Laszló2146154M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
90.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
91.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
92.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
93.German-Sallo Zoltan8006009M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
94.Szántó István2061623M70CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
95.David Julia2146158W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
96.Heim Sara2146152W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
97.Heim Klara2146153W35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
98.Fazakas Emoke7211384W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
99.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
100.Barabas Balazs2146159M-OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
101.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621M-OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
102.David Forvith Noemi2146156W-OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
103.Dalya Krisztina211858W-OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
104.David Oliver2146157M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
105.Dálya Balázs211761M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
106.Heim Zsusza2146151W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
107.Marco Savini211787M14CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
108.Cioban Dumitru350395M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
109.Adina Izabela Cioban211785W12CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
110.Cioban Julia350826W50CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
111.Cioban Paul8649283M-OPTCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
112.Crisan Tudor211789M-OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
113.Ratiu Lorena211786W-OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
114.Feurdeanu Diana211782W-OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
115.Langvieser PeterM12WatchOutRomania -
116.Szöcs AttilaM-OPTWatchOutRomania -
117.Szöcs LucianaW-OpenWatchOutRomania -
118.Bilc Andrea2144198W-OpenWatchOutRomania -
119.Langvieser AndrasM10WatchOutRomania -
120.Albert-Demeter HugoM10WatchOutRomania -
121.Böjte ZsuzsikaW10WatchOutRomania -
122.Gabriel Nicolae Barbu9201574M40C.S.OtopeniRomania -
123.Andreea Barbu1007406W-OPTC.S.OtopeniRomania -
124.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
125.Divin Péter8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
126.Divin Gheorghe2061642M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania X
127.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania X
128.König Péter2118616M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
129.Divin Judit8020826W20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
130.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
131.Divin Anna2118619W-OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
132.Lőrincz Éva2133095W-OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
133.Chira Daniel222751M-OPTAltius RomanRomania -
134.Andrei Lucian Tompa2103903M12Nord-Team Orienteering Romania -
135.Nicolae Gheorghe8300183M60Nord-Team Orienteering Romania -
136.Ionuț Marian Tompa2103904M-OpenNord-Team Orienteering Romania -
137.Serban Adrian2115087M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania -
138.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania -
139.Pop Mircea8648833M35Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania X
140.Pop Ioana8648831W21EMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania -
141.Pop Miron8300070M-OpenMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania X
142.Pop Maria8648832W-OpenMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania -
143.Lungu Ioan8015344M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
144.Ionescu Spiridon8015345M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
145.Urdea Radu430597M35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
146.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M65CS Chimia VictoriaRomania X
147.Pascu Ana8033150W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
148.Pop Diana Maria8033151W16CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
149.Pascu Stefan2050635M10CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
150.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
151.Hreniuc David8033142M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
152.Petreus George8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
153.Vadean Catalin8002515M21EStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
154.Biro Alexandru8002516M21EStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
155.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
156.Man Antonia8015340W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
157.Manu Andreea8015342W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
158.Peles Stefania 8033149W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
159.Roman Alexandra8015332W20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
160.Anca Deac8015337W21EStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
161.Tiriac Mihai2108019M16CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -
162.Darjan Florin8639490M40CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -
163.Bughe Aurel2108020M65CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -
164.Olah Stefan2008197M70CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -
165.Tautu Ioan1408253M70CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -
166.Gobl Edmund1408251M70CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -

Spain
1.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio7210213M50ALMADRABASpain -