v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2022 (5 days)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 276)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Tóth Marianna2072267W55Individuals/No club
2.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50Individuals/No clubYES
3.Lopez Etienne258338MEIndividuals/No club
4.Elovaara-Salmi Anna 8137549W40Individuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Sturz Oskar1399968OPEN SOLC GrazAustriaYES
3.Renner Axel8335445M14OLC GrazAustriaYES
4.Zeiner Elisabeth8006600W55OLC GrazAustriaYES
5.Glatz Sylvia8005003W55OLC GrazAustriaYES
6.Zeiner Harald8339988M55OLC GrazAustriaYES
7.Glatz Ewald8100007M55OLC GrazAustriaYES
8.Kradischnig Günter8611028M60OLC GrazAustriaYES
9.Glatz Verena8345345WAOLC GrazAustriaYES
10.Zeiner Martina7777706WAOLC GrazAustriaYES
11.Renner Wilfried8300400M50OLC GrazAustriaYES
12.Zeiner Dora8031001WEOLC GrazAustriaYES
13.Zeiner Elena8030200WEOLC GrazAustriaYES

Croatia
1.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
2.Riet, van de Dunja8220267W55OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
3.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756M50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
4.Šantić Gloria7010896W12OK BjelovarCroatia
5.Šantić Domagoj1420752M45OK BjelovarCroatia
6.Šantić Nikolina1420813W40OK BjelovarCroatia
7.Šantić Viktoria7022030W10OK BjelovarCroatia
8.Šantić Veronika7755611W10OK BjelovarCroatia
9.Salopek Dorja8445444W20OK RisCroatiaYES
10.Salopek Tihon8044022M20OK RisCroatiaYES
11.Pleše Danko7209461MEOK VihorCroatiaYES
12.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JapetićCroatiaYES
13.Delić Dora8333356W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
14.Delić Ana7830625W35OK JapetićCroatiaYES
15.Vujanić Filip8071660MEOK JapetićCroatiaYES
16.Vujanić Josip8183010MEOK JapetićCroatiaYES
17.Tkalec Vladimir2171248M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
18.Markulinčić Predrag2171247M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
19.Kovač Wanda2113332W16OK KapelaCroatiaYES
20.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W50OK KapelaCroatiaYES
21.Juričan Nika8025570BEGINERSOK VaraždinCroatiaYES
22.Juričan Ema8420982W14OK VaraždinCroatiaYES

Czech Republic
1.Filipová Lucie2027245BEGINERSSOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES
2.Filipová Ivana8410772W45SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES
3.Filip Libor8137519M50SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES
4.Nechuta Milan8022374M50UNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES
5.Nechutova Alena8022352W50UNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES
6.Nechutová Aneta7210905WBBETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
7.Ptáček Pavel7207026MBBETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
8.Procházková Aneta2103718BEGINERSOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
9.Procházková Jana7205568W40Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
10.Peňáz Jan8047126M12Vrbno pod PradědemCzech RepublicYES
11.Peňáz Radek8662362M20Vrbno pod PradědemCzech RepublicYES
12.Peňáz Vojtěch8662338M20Vrbno pod PradědemCzech RepublicYES
13.Mesiarkinova Kamila7200319W35SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Šrubař Michal8002099MASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Kutek Pavel8071630M45OB JenisoviceCzech RepublicYES
16.Kutkova Hana2112773W40OB JenisoviceCzech RepublicYES
17.Kutkova Sara8026626W10OB JenisoviceCzech RepublicYES
18.Kutek Matej8003260M14OOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
19.Žemlík Eduard8680592M14OOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
20.Žemlík Pavel2119202MEOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
21.Mikulčikova Irena8047176OPEN LKoalaCzech RepublicYES
22.Švestka Vitezslav8670745OPEN LKoalaCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Hanghoj Carsten Gemmer8490743M50Ballerup OKDenmarkYES
2.Jensen Lars Tykær8303002M55OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
3.Nielsen Lise8303059W60OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
4.Kristensen Arne8702019M60Herlufsholm DenmarkYES

Estonia
1.Viitmaa Oliver8418013M14OK LeholaEstoniaYES
2.Viitmaa Alar8646122MAOK LeholaEstoniaYES
3.Viitmaa Raul8662104M20OK LeholaEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Takanen TiituW14Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
2.Takanen EetuM16Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
3.Ruuhiala Sanni504954WBFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
4.Ruuhiala Mika504955M60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
5.Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi504953W60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
6.Ruuhiala Roope504956MEFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES

France
1.Pochet Eve1338004W14SAGC CestasFranceYES
2.Pochet Agnès1330815W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
3.Goin Cindy1950212W35Famille GOINFranceYES
4.Goin Guillaume7848511M35Famille GOINFranceYES
5.Goin Justine1950218W10Famille GOINFranceYES
6.Urvoas Nadege2062413W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
7.Urvoas Anthony7010576M45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
9.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
10.Henry Axel337085M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
11.Henry Stéphanie7002028W45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
12.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
13.Alle Paul8002080M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Cop Alexis1999060M14A C Beauchamp FranceYES
15.Cop Ivan31201M10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
16.Cop Goran8018615M45Raid Orientation CergyFranceYES
17.Chabance Maxime8009921MEMP4EVERFranceYES
18.Chabance Yann8420100MEMP4EVERFranceYES
19.Chabance Thomas960321MEMP4EVERFranceYES
20.Apostol Victor1420170MEMP4EVERFranceYES
21.Lopez Etienne7420102MEMP4EVERFrance
22.Guenin Olivier8002356M55Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
23.Guenin Nathalie8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
24.Frey Chloé1090610W12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
25.Frey Augustin1281211M12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
26.Frey Amandine1200708W14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
27.Frey Cécile9190970WBC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
28.Frey Vincent8190970M50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES

Germany
1.Mache Thomas1323193OPEN SOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
2.Mache Lucas Pascal8022403OPEN SOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
3.Heidrich Hannes7110882M35OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
4.Heidrich Elisabeth502216WAOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
5.Heidrich Tira5790W10OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
6.Ansorge Michael7870131OPEN LSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
7.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014M50OC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Friebe Christian8280678M40OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
9.Bor Alex8654955M60Hamburg OKGermanyYES
10.Kuna Natali8654921W50Hamburg OKGermanyYES

Hungary
1.Dr. Kiss Endre8061428OPEN SPVM PécsHungary
2.Anna Wünsch8061424W16PVM PécsHungary
3.Tóth Jenő2062998M65PVM PécsHungary
4.László Faggyas8170617M55Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
5.Wengrin Ágnes8230423W50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
6.Dóra Csepke8120407W16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary
7.Kiszel Sándor8664625OPEN LKecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
8.Parádi Eszter8662187OPEN SKecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
9.Tóth Betti8237732W16Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
10.Bánki Jusztina8151974W45Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
11.Sebők Janka1011037W18Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
12.Hajnal Zsolt1011043M50Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
13.Varga Emma8237695W20Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
14.Kiszel Gergő8456100M20Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
15.Labancz Balázs8016057M20Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
16.Kozsuch Andrea911002OPEN SActiveSport TeamHungary
17.Pataki Gabor1396265M55ActiveSport TeamHungary
18.Vízi Csaba8648824M50Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
19.Szuhán Rita7010037W55Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
20.Szuhán Gábor7010782MEPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
21.Mihály Gyöngyi2087744W50Szegedi Vasutas SKHungary
22.Apró Vivien Dóra8000975WESzegedi Vasutas SKHungary
23.Takács Zsófia1420851WEAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary

Ireland
1.Gamble Peter8166566M16Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Gamble Richard8639638M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES

Israel
1.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsraelYES
2.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O clubIsraelYES

Italy
1.Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira8269151M16A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
2.Rossetto Katia1202024W45A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
3.Cavagnis Stefano8303048M45A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
4.Boneccher Edoardo8221006M16Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
5.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
6.Pecorari Iris Aurora8004754W20Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
7.Zanetello Roberto8082663OPEN SNirvana VerdeItalyYES
8.Maddalena Novella8010963W50Nirvana VerdeItalyYES

Latvia
1.Reinsons Raivis8629222M50RaaltoLatviaYES
2.Stabiņa Anete8062190W16OK AzimutsLatviaYES
3.Stabiņa Zanda8062180WEOK AzimutsLatviaYES
4.Stabins Maris8062200M40OK AzimutsLatviaYES

Lithuania
1.Murenas Aleksas8261351M14OK MedeinaLithuania
2.Murenas Kasparas8667558M18OK MedeinaLithuania
3.Murenas Aurimas8237747M40OK MedeinaLithuania
4.Mureniene Agne8004609W40OK MedeinaLithuania
5.Tamoseviciute Jogaile7444103W16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
6.Tamosevicius Tomas8009717M45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
7.Tamoseviciene Dovile8290478W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
8.Tamoseviciute Emillija8030513W20AzuolasLithuaniaYES
9.Tamosevicius Benas682061M10AzuolasLithuaniaYES
10.Voveris Edgaras8014399M55Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
11.Voveriene Tatsiana8643977WEDevyni OSKLithuaniaYES
12.Batalova Viktorija8001061W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
13.Mackevicius Tadas8058035M16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
14.Strolė Salvijus8003278M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
15.Gaižiūnaitė Toma8003942W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
16.Kuprytė Gabrielė8648802W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
17.Cincikaite Migle8030095W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
18.Kevėnaitė Agilė8330630W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
19.Salkauskas Algirdas8310270M65OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
20.Girinskyte Malvina8002569W20OSK OriensLithuania

Netherlands
1.Heikoop mark8170164MBOLifantNetherlands
2.Op De Weegh Kimi7300107MBOLifantNetherlands
3.Klaassen Marijke8051977W45HOC'93NetherlandsYES

Norway
1.Tronshaug IngridW35Stokke ILNorwayYES
2.Bekhus Espen1973228M45Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
3.Bekhus Mia9991030WEFredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
4.Tronshaug Mali1003348W40Raumar OLNorway

Poland
1.Dudek IzabelaOPEN SPUKS Młode Orły NDMPoland
2.Dudek WojciechMEPUKS Młode Orły NDMPoland
3.Biskupski Michał8006534OPEN LWKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
4.Biskupska Małgorzata8006535W12WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
5.Biskupska Julia8000584W16WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
6.Karnia-Biskupska Anna8640923W40WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES

Romania
1.Maria Draghis1006665BEGINERSSpria-NordRomaniaYES
2.Antonio Bud1302786OPEN SSpria-NordRomania
3.Lucas Tamas8639493M16Spria-NordRomaniaYES
4.Gina Tamas8062606W45Spria-NordRomaniaYES
5.Relu Tamas8636826M45Spria-NordRomaniaYES
6.Costan Grigor1006665M60Spria-NordRomania
7.Felician Bele1302833MASpria-NordRomaniaYES
8.Stupu Sonia8032679W12C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
9.Mahu Gabriel8032684M35C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
10.Mihai Spatariu8105229M45C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
11.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
12.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
13.Stupu Anca8032680W40C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
14.Vadean Catalin8002515M20C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES

Slovakia
1.Jonášová Emka2049987W14ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
2.Jonáš Radoslav7209462M50ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Kenda Klemen2142777MBOK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Pretnar Irma1398945W50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
4.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
5.Eržen Izabela980592W10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
6.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Peternel Izabel2113836WBOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845WBOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Spain
1.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792BEGINERSClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Dalmases Masip Pau8071678BEGINERSClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
3.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
4.Masip Salut8071646W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
5.Serra Sala Laura8031187WAClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
6.Ràfols Perramon Pol8090491MEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
7.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
8.Dalmases Alex8034542M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
9.Vidal Biosca Carme8140522WBClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
10.Solé Llobet Roger8664319MAClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES

Sweden
1.Djurberg Monica441261W65OK TYRSwedenYES
2.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
3.Carlsson Gunilla247908W60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
4.Strandhagen Mats550401M65Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
5.Berggren Stina2085392W14Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
6.Berggren Lucas2081965M16Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
7.Berggren Emma2085395W45Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Chatagny Eliane8076605W65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Zaugg Gloria252493WBOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
4.Odermatt Brian8200877MEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
5.Hubmann Fränzi8638715W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
6.Hubmann Jörg8638720M55OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
7.Lehmann Michael8651728M45OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
8.Kosack Janna1395640W50OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
9.Bachmann Adrian8641984MEOLG PfannenstilSwitzerlandYES
10.Hochuli Tamara8011038WEOLG PfannenstilSwitzerlandYES
11.Müller Sandrine8009000WEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
12.Moser Martin8007622M40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES

Ukraine
1.Androsovich Anna9200184WENORDUkraineYES
2.Федосеева Анна9200193WEKyivska RusUkraineYES
3.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES
4.Panchenko Mariia1415359BEGINERSKSO O-KompassUkraine
5.Terpai Dmytro8111150MAKSO O-KompassUkraine
6.Terpai Olena1414201WAKSO O-KompassUkraine
7.Gorelyy Dmytro1300247M60SUNKYUkraine
8.Fecho George1407222M35OK MaximumUkraine
9.Skachkov Maksym8162978M35Orienteering Club SeverUkraineYES

United Kingdom
1.Ivandjikov Boyan8652503MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
2.Breeze Ben8655939MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Campbell Eilidh8003008MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Corlett Thomas8019450MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
5.Fielding S8776901MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
6.Hudd Joseph8030118MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
7.Bunn David8150152MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
8.Heap Stanley8632877MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
9.Conway Evie8203154WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
10.Bales Ellie8655924WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
11.Haines Lucy8220708WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
12.Collins Rachel2064235WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
13.Cracknell Chloe8205018WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
14.Hunter Niamh8011000WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
15.Wilson Alice8260802WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
16.Thomas CarysW20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
17.Brown RachelW20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
18.Eades Mairi8310914W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
19.Spencer RosieW20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
20.Stansfield Lizzie8040302W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
21.Wetherill Alex8280103M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
22.Townley Frank8170103M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
23.Gooch Matthew8632166M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
24.Baxter Jack8110403M12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
25.Baxter Ella8041068W14South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
26.Baxter Richard541068M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
27.Baxter Kim8662421WESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
28.Davies Tom8655912MESouth London Orienteers WUnited KingdomYES
29.Adams Nicola7170478W40South London Orienteers WUnited KingdomYES