v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
9th Uslar 5 Days->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 45)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Camping with electr. Camping without electr.
1.Urban RoyH21A-LongIndividuals/No club X -

Belgium
1.Mols Ellen8000684D40SAS OrientatieBelgium X -
2.Vanreusel Jen8004112D60SAS OrientatieBelgium X -
3.Sels Dieter8000686H40SAS OrientatieBelgium X -
4.Vande Loock Peter8007648H60SAS OrientatieBelgium X -
5.Vandijck Jackie8004110H65SAS OrientatieBelgium X -
6.Paesen Theo2008029H65SAS OrientatieBelgium X -
7.De Grande Angelique8000675D50OmegaBelgium - -
8.Jansen Nathan8310934H12OmegaBelgium - -
9.Jansen Thomas8003985H14OmegaBelgium - -
10.Jansen Kim8000688H45OmegaBelgium - -
11.Wenderickx Nancy1991111D21A-LonghamokBelgium X -
12.Mols Greta1411915D55hamokBelgium X -
13.Deferme Gunther320304H50hamokBelgium X -
14.Melis Luc1414471H60hamokBelgium X -
15.Aerts André1720934H65hamokBelgium X -
16.Vanderstraeten Victor8360353H75hamokBelgium - -
17.Wodajo Netsi9102645D40TROL BelgiumBelgium X -
18.Vervoort Wim8630901H50TROL BelgiumBelgium X -
19.Van Dyck Erik8321201H55TROL BelgiumBelgium X -

Denmark
1.Jakobsen Tommy9966333H60Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
2.Hansen Henning212958H60Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
3.Straube Michael8123412H60Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
4.Mindstruplund Henning209107H60Horsens OrienteringsklubDenmark - -
5.Sørensen Torben8239668H60Horsens OKDenmark - -
6.Warncke Erik7209489H60Horsens OKDenmark - -
7.Hougaard Astrid1411270D20Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark - -
8.Gylling Hanne1452123D55Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark - -
9.Hougaard Allan1452128H55Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark - -
10.Jørgensen Jørgen410419H70Silkeborg OKDenmark - -
11.Asserbo Jens302139H75Maribo okDenmark - -

Germany
1.Dirkes Franz-Josef500250H60SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermany X -
2.Müssen Ingrid531902D65SuS VehrteGermany - -
3.Müssen Johannes501226H70SuS VehrteGermany - -
4.Graumann Friederike910514D21A-ShortESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany X -
5.Graumann Heidi8201263D55ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany X -
6.Richter PhilippeH21A-ShortESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany X -
7.Graumann Bernd8091061H60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany X -
8.Menn Joachim8011057H65OLG SiegerlandGermany - -
9.Niederland Gerhard8223331H70TSV Schloß Ricklingen von 1914 e.V.Germany - -
10.Rabe Jens2043612H50SV Sedlitz BW90Germany X -
11.Rabe Frank361286H50SV Sedlitz BW90Germany X -
12.Rabe Silke2044194Open ShortSV Sedlitz BW90Germany X -

Netherlands
1.Hoeksma Martine7690909D50OLifantNetherlands - -
2.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266H55OLifantNetherlands - -