v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2nd Cyprus International Orienteering Festival->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 244)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ravenscroft Adam8657367M35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Dixon Richard8643413M35Individuals/No clubYES
3.Govorova Alla1395065W55Individuals/No clubYES
4.Vilents Dmitriy895751M65Individuals/No club
5.Krastin Edmunds2420174M60Individuals/No clubYES

Australia
1.Gunnarsson Patrik8269163M45Big Foot OrienteersAustraliaYES
2.Prakapiene Jurgita1421813Open ShortBig Foot OrienteersAustraliaYES

Austria
1.Mahr Matthias8251076M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
2.Haider Philipp8107107M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
3.Fink Bernhard8121880M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
4.Grill Michael840092M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES

Belgium
1.De Veirman Andre8719062M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Van Hoey Hendrik8052185M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Bolsens Paul8518903M65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Cole Lily-Anne8518902W65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Smet Kurt9200173M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Van Boven Donald8270471M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Gillet Quentin8031075M45C.O. LiegeBelgiumYES
8.Aughuet Valérie1409715W50ThORBelgiumYES
9.Gomrée Yves1409714M50H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES

Croatia
1.Pavić Monika7000818W16OK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Kukec Jura1289347M21OK VihorCroatiaYES
3.Gobec Jan8135002M21OK VihorCroatiaYES
4.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatiaYES
5.Vodopijevec Alen222401M45OK VihorCroatiaYES
6.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatiaYES
7.Cvitković Maja636977W55OK VihorCroatiaYES
8.Gobec Damir585858M50OK VihorCroatiaYES
9.Penc Sanja1234107W50OK VihorCroatiaYES
10.Stipić Bernardica2067883W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
11.Čaja Lovorka222402W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
12.Čalić Violeta2140845W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
13.Kušt Maja2067893W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
14.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
15.Vidaković Majda2113348W18OK KapelaCroatiaYES
16.Tonković Zdravko2300279M50OK KapelaCroatiaYES
17.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976W50OK KapelaCroatiaYES

Cyprus
1.Markovnin Pavel2229181M21OrientactionCyprusYES
2.Avgousti Chrysi8022100W21OrientactionCyprusYES
3.Arruda Do Nascimento Victor Manoel2229184M35OrientactionCyprusYES
4.Andreou George2054487M45OrientactionCyprusYES
5.Vokhmin Andrey2229182M45OrientactionCyprusYES
6.Mantovani Kirsi2054486W55OrientactionCyprusYES
7.Hines Ian2229183M65OrientactionCyprusYES
8.Gustavsson Lennart14329M75OrientactionCyprusYES
9.Gustavsson Inga331248W75OrientactionCyprusYES
10.Michaelides Kyriakos1856525M50OrientactionCyprusYES
11.Taylor David2229193M50OrientactionCyprusYES
12.Cacoyiannis Dimitris2229186M60OrientactionCyprusYES
13.Todorovic Tereza2054482W40OrientactionCyprus

Denmark
1.Riis Astrid8003750W40Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
2.Kristensen Kim1402952Open ShortHolbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES

Estonia
1.Hallikma Heiti8040370M50Myracarud EstoniaYES
2.Joonas Eero8644505M50Myracarud EstoniaYES
3.Parve Martti682261M60Myracarud EstoniaYES
4.Parve Mare899200W50Myracarud EstoniaYES
5.Joonas Erika8104184W50Myracarud EstoniaYES
6.Koppel Karin8009358W45TammedEstoniaYES
7.Koppel Peep8217888M75TammedEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Peura Kerttu8658647W20Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
2.Repo Juuso8659175M45Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
3.Berke Kristine8632444W20Turun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
4.Spektors Fricis8631963M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES

Germany
1.Schmidt Franz1396451M55TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
2.Schmidt Marcus8645059M40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES

Hungary
1.Paskuj Erzsebet Matyasne 8000618W45OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES
2.Paskuj Mátyás8251814M55OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES

Ireland
1.Murphy Patrick8030938M65Bishopstown Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

Israel
1.Perchonok Dmitry8010662M60Emek Hefer OCIsraelYES
2.Kalkstein Yuval8657546M16Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES
3.Dudelzak Zvi2071248M75Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES
4.Kalkstein Nir2083354M50Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES
5.Bar Kostya8196977M50Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES
6.Bar-Gad Yoav2071678M14Tel Aviv IsraelYES
7.Haleva Tamar2071626W16Tel Aviv IsraelYES
8.Haleva Hadar2071622M/W12Tel Aviv IsraelYES
9.Haleva Emir2071155M45Tel Aviv IsraelYES
10.Kaynar Kissinger Doron2083347M65Tel Aviv IsraelYES
11.Bar-Gad Izhar2071604M50Tel Aviv IsraelYES
12.Misch Shay2071541M50Tel Aviv IsraelYES
13.Lev El Niva2071623W40Tel Aviv IsraelYES
14.Greenberg Miki2144836M50GalilIsraelYES
15.Ben sitrit Meir2071064M65IzraelIsraelYES
16.Buchbinder Mordechai2071053M55Nivut ISOAIsraelYES
17.Buchbinder Nava +12054484Open ShortNivut ISOAIsrael
18.Gofchstein Semion1396190M80Galilee O ClubIsraelYES
19.Verbin Idan2071500M14asa tel avivIsraelYES
20.Schechory Allon2088705M16Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
21.Bar Avi2076482M55Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
22.Mishli Lisa2071083W65Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
23.Schechory Itai2221188M60Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
24.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
25.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
26.Mishli Yuval2071039Open ShortModiin O ClubIsraelYES

Italy
1.Virgolini Maria Pia8275082W60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

Latvia
1.Ziliskis Girts8662211M55OK MonaLatviaYES
2.Mikelsone Iveta1302650W55OK MonaLatviaYES
3.Zalaiskalna Velga9200082W55OK MonaLatviaYES
4.Ozola Baiba8628424W55OK MonaLatviaYES
5.Petersons Juris2012372M65OK MonaLatviaYES
6.Kreslins Raimonds2091455M65OK MonaLatviaYES
7.Muzikants Ivars7300021M65OK MonaLatviaYES
8.Polkovnikova Vita2074154W65OK MonaLatviaYES
9.Zarins Peteris8662232M60OK MonaLatviaYES
10.Zalaiskalns Maris201001M60OK MonaLatviaYES
11.Cebulis Juris8719011M60OK MonaLatviaYES
12.Mamis Girts8213131M60OK MonaLatviaYES
13.Purins Egils201151M60OK MonaLatviaYES
14.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M60OK MonaLatviaYES
15.Smila Baiba2005301W50OK MonaLatviaYES
16.Purina Baiba9600001W60OK MonaLatviaYES
17.Tamuza Brigita1010064W60OK MonaLatviaYES
18.Aulika Ineta207659W60OK MonaLatviaYES
19.Pirktina Elita2011717W60OK MonaLatviaYES
20.Kehre Anita7775005W60OK MonaLatviaYES
21.Slavina Anna8180050W80OK MonaLatviaYES
22.Plukse Anda207690W85OK MonaLatviaYES
23.Priedite Felicita8288008U10Auseklis LatviaYES
24.Berke Laure8632050W18Auseklis LatviaYES
25.Kristine Berke8632444W20Auseklis LatviaYES
26.Priedite Henriete8033303M/W12Auseklis LatviaYES
27.Stana Niklavs8142184M/W12Auseklis LatviaYES
28.Priedite Eleonora8280001W14Auseklis LatviaYES
29.Zvirgzdins Edvards8388880M21EAuseklis LatviaYES
30.Saulite Emile8000181M21EAuseklis LatviaYES
31.Vilks Ilze8077880W45Auseklis LatviaYES
32.Saulite Anita8111077W45Auseklis LatviaYES
33.Prieditis Karlis8110099M40Auseklis LatviaYES
34.Priedite Sandra8077088W40Auseklis LatviaYES
35.Gaumigs Andrejs8025907M55BebriLatviaYES
36.Gaumiga Antra7034197W55BebriLatviaYES
37.Snuka Rota8008444W55BebriLatviaYES
38.Laure Ilze8001188W60BebriLatviaYES
39.Grende Inga2015695W55OZONS OKLatviaYES
40.Zagare Ilze2229185W50OZONS OKLatviaYES
41.Slavins Rodrigo8008999M80OZONS OKLatviaYES
42.Peisenieks Varis8006677M65OK KapaLatviaYES
43.Krūmiņš Jānis8665843M21EBriksnis SKLatviaYES
44.Stana Kaspars8200002M45Briksnis SKLatviaYES
45.Maulina Ieva8188880W45Briksnis SKLatviaYES
46.Krūmiņa Linda8011110W40Briksnis SKLatviaYES
47.Krūmiņa Laura8090141W16JNSC AlnisLatviaYES
48.Krūmiņa Mara8000017W18JNSC AlnisLatviaYES
49.Krūmiņš Kristaps8080666M/W10JNSC AlnisLatviaYES

Lithuania
1.Petrevičius Aras8667575M35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Petrevičienė Aistė1719908Open ShortFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Krasuckis Rimantus2068058M65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
4.Gavenas Gintaras8664292M65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
5.Staneviciene Ruta8654444W65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
6.Krasuckiene Egle8071848W70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
7.Miksys Evgenijus8644493M60RE LithuaniaLithuaniaYES
8.Velde Reda8441000W40RE LithuaniaLithuaniaYES
9.Griksas Rolandas8648781M35Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
10.Smilgius Audrius7003276M35Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
11.Mikalauskas Robertas8646210M60Saule Rudamina OSKLithuaniaYES
12.Kniuksta Romualdas8629910M60Saule Rudamina OSKLithuaniaYES
13.Mikalauskiene Daiva7205459W60Saule Rudamina OSKLithuaniaYES
14.Valiunas Jurgis 8383837M60Saule OKLithuaniaYES
15.Saunorius Arunas8062653M45IGTISALithuaniaYES
16.Backys Rolandas8638434M50IGTISALithuaniaYES
17.Bačkienė Rima8066770W50IGTISALithuaniaYES
18.Ziaziulyte Goda8001472W21EOK SauleLithuaniaYES
19.Grigaliunaite Agne8646226W35OK SauleLithuaniaYES
20.Ziaziulia Ivanas8650727M60OK SauleLithuaniaYES

Norway
1.Roen Dag Terje209137M50Samnanger ILNorwayYES
2.Erdal Rune1304086M60Samnanger ILNorwayYES
3.Erdal Helge Magnus981921M60Equinor BILNorwayYES
4.Schjelderup Øyvind 1444888M55Wing OKNorwayYES
5.Persson Fredrik8516233M40Wing OKNorwayYES

Poland
1.Górska Kinga8081989W21OK! SPORTPolandYES
2.Daruk Agnieszka2034192W35OK! SPORTPolandYES
3.Daruk Mariusz2034196Open ShortOK! SPORTPolandYES
4.Biziuk Halina8024894W65UMKS Orkan OstródaPolandYES

Spain
1.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa1414979W50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
2.Hervás Lucas Jesús1470648M40C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES

Sweden
1.Magnusson Ulrik1931224M21EHalmstad OKSwedenYES
2.Sundbue Carina42499W60Strängnäs-Malmby OL SwedenYES
3.Hendberg Pia47476W55IK UvenSwedenYES
4.Johansson Robert8070794M21ETaby OKSwedenYES
5.Lonneberg Linda8001512W21ETaby OKSwedenYES
6.Dalebrand Tony439801M50Hammarby IF OKSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Wirz André8280963M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
3.Wiget Beat8653090M65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
4.Waser Franz2048005M75Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
5.Daniel Edit8580818W60Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
6.Waser Renate1050766W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
7.Ruppenthal Marcel8300565M55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
8.Ruppenthal Ursula8190711W50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Hulley Amy8010491W21Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Dasey John8101083M35Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Jarvis Steve8020263M55Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Hulley Linda8373702W65Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Hulley Tim8373701M60Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Jarvis Julia8020768W50Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.Roberts Rick8301508M70Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES
8.Roberts Sue260207W70Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES
9.Baker Darren9670930M55Deeside OCUnited KingdomYES
10.Baker Elaine9670529W55Deeside OCUnited KingdomYES
11.Verity Robert2127436M75Deeside OCUnited KingdomYES
12.Verity Barbara2072487W70Deeside OCUnited KingdomYES
13.Watkins Richard1420641M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
14.Hoad James8400594M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
15.Ockenden John8440116M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
16.Vokes Phil8235623M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
17.Stevens Ben 8656102M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
18.Lee Rowan416818M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
19.Safka Dan8109377M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
20.Pickering Matthew8122315M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
21.Windsor Ben8190817M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
22.Windsor Zuzka8170819W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
23.Burdett Harriet8281090W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
24.Lindsay Rona8199411W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
25.Leaf Miranda1398916W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
26.Holroyd Natalie940116W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
27.Weatherby Tom901028M21DrongOUnited KingdomYES
28.Black Lauren2229191W20BAOCUnited KingdomYES
29.Burton Declan2229190M21BAOCUnited KingdomYES
30.Zemoh Zemoh Nkemta2229192W21BAOCUnited KingdomYES
31.Harewood Jade2229189W21BAOCUnited KingdomYES
32.Harrison Robin2229187M35BAOCUnited KingdomYES
33.Wesserling Mariusz2229194M35BAOCUnited KingdomYES
34.Stewart Allan2229188M35BAOCUnited KingdomYES
35.Page Jo2054480W35BAOCUnited KingdomYES
36.Brett Mike8355551M55BAOCUnited KingdomYES
37.Davis Mark2122504M50BAOCUnited KingdomYES
38.Shercliff Mark2054471M40BAOCUnited KingdomYES
39.Ashworth Lee2054474Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
40.Pettinger Lee2054477Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
41.Plunket Oliver 2054472Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
42.Wall Tristan2054475Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
43.Smith Nathan2054478Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
44.Fell Aaron2054473Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
45.Williamson Tom2054476Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
46.Roe Connor2054479Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
47.Baker Hugo8628564M60Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
48.Baker Helen8221514W60Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
49.Cook John9999050M65Wessex OCUnited KingdomYES
50.Upton Leianne2120559W60Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES
51.Mercer Derick8640464M55Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
52.Clough Fiona8640463W60Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
53.Powell Davies Jeff8310580M40BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
54.Berry Isabel8640474W40BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
55.Haines Peter516887M65Aire GBUnited KingdomYES