v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Romanian Cup 2022 & Carpathian O-Trophy 2022->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 362)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay team
1.Dimitrov NikolayM16Individuals/No club -
2.Alexandrescu Constantin7205701M70Individuals/No club -
3.Aldea DragosOpenIndividuals/No club -
4.Georgescu FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
5.Szocs FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
6.Bojte FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
7.Laping FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -

Bulgaria
1.Dimitrov Dimitar N.8644626M16BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
2.Kolev Krasimir1302758M50BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
3.Ivanova Elvina2029999W55BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
4.Dimitrova Petya412856W55BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
5.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M60BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
6.Mutafchiev Vasil412809M70BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
7.Dragoev Ivaylo8655577M18SKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria M18 team 5
8.Dragoev Tervel8655566M21ESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria M18 team 5
9.Dragoev Milen8655588M50SKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria M120 team 6
10.Dimitrov Stefan2039239M65ISTROSBulgaria -
11.Atanasova Yoana8004115W14Trapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
12.Shishkov Valentin8655952M21ETrapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
13.Atanasov Apostol8652494M21ETrapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
14.Atanasova Mariyana8004117W45Trapezitca 1954Bulgaria M120 team 6
15.Atanasov Aleksandar8004116M55Trapezitca 1954Bulgaria M120 team 6
16.Ivanov Ivaylo8655511M21EBegunBulgaria -
17.Ivanov Alexander8212100M21EBegunBulgaria -
18.Dyaksova Evangelina 8382838W21EBegunBulgaria -
19.Dyaksova Andreya8083808W21EBegunBulgaria -
20.Dimitrov Stefan8220044M18Compass-CrossBulgaria -
21.Genchev Daniel8050228M18Compass-CrossBulgaria W18 team 1
22.Bahchevanova Desislava8655722W18Compass-CrossBulgaria W18 team 1
23.Milkova Tsvetelina8655613W18Compass-CrossBulgaria -
24.Borisov Petar8655565M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria -
25.Kamenarov Ivaylo8122590M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria -
26.Yordanov Teodor1840330M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria -
27.Halachev Nikolay1007822M35Compass-CrossBulgaria -
28.Kamenarov Kamen1007874M60Compass-CrossBulgaria -

Moldova
1.Marușceac Ana1000345W21ECS FAURIMoldova W21 team 10
2.Crețu Natalia2101087W60CS FAURIMoldova -
3.Marușceac Elena1000408W60CS FAURIMoldova W21 team 10
4.Crețu Petru8125316M65CS FAURIMoldova -
5.Cerescu Pavel502276M21ERunKompass CSMoldova -

Portugal
1.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal

Romania
1.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomania -
4.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania M160 team 7
5.Cretu Ilie8404334M65OK Silva CampinaRomania M160 team 7
6.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M70OK Silva CampinaRomania M160 team 7
7.Laping Péter416677M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 2
8.Böjte Ágoston2037703M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 1
9.Simon Vince Sámuel500539M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 1
10.Szőcs Réka2149365W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W14 team 1
11.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W14 team 1
12.Simon Benjámin1398624M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 1
13.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 2
14.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
15.Égly János-Pál2149364M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 2
16.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W14 team 1
17.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M18 team 1
18.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M18 team 1
19.Böjte Sára2037704W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W21 team 1
20.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M18 team 1
21.Csis Nándor8629618M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 2
22.Vörös Ádám8670435M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 1
23.Szikszai Csongor8668791M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 2
24.Vígh Loránd8033157M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 1
25.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 1
26.Virág Tímea8670437W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W21 team 1
27.Bartha Dorottya8033155W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W21 team 1
28.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W160 team 1
29.Tőkés Árpád8670436M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M160 team 1
30.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M160 team 1
31.Fey Klára1006648W70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W160 team 1
32.Davidov Iaroslav1300759M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M21 team 3
33.Fomiciov Anatoli1006086M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M21 team 3
34.Fomiciov Vasili1000368M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M21 team 3
35.Eremenco Igor1391359M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
36.Savinova Zlata8032696W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania W18 team 2
37.Nosenco Victoria802695W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania W18 team 2
38.Cemirtan Sofia1300760W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania W18 team 2
39.Manchevici Olesea1399226W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
40.Ionita Liviu1204530M40A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M120 team 1
41.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M120 team 1
42.Naghibin Igor8032697M60A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
43.Francu Radu221784M60A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M120 team 1
44.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
45.Cristea MihaiFamiliyA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
46.Deconescu Natalia8640214W55PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania -
47.Szász Gergő2061624M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
48.Balogh Zsofia2061627W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania W14 team 2
49.David Julia2061628W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania W14 team 2
50.Heim Sara2146152W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania W14 team 2
51.Szőcs Attila8033149M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
52.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M120 team 2
53.Heim Laszló2146154M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M120 team 2
54.Fazakas Emoke7211384W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 3
55.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M120 team 2
56.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 2
57.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
58.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 3
59.Botoș Sorin7211386M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 2
60.Germán-Salló Zoltán8003009M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 2
61.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 3
62.Heim Zsusza2146151OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
63.Dálya Balázs211761FamiliyCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
64.Heim Klara2146153Op. Th. BCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
65.Alexa-pop Maria8664531W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
66.Dragomir Letitia8032689W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
67.Tudorascu Maria8664534W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
68.Tudorascu Ana8664533W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
69.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania M14 team 3
70.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania W14 team 3
71.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania W14 team 3
72.Stupu Sonia8032679W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania W14 team 3
73.Petru Tulban8400199M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania M18 team 2
74.Percec Vlad8032682M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania M14 team 3
75.Iacob Ioan8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania M18 team 2
76.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomania W18 team 1
77.Florin Zbarcea7209827M21EC.S. BABARUNCARomania M120 team 3
78.Cretu Cristina8040886W35C.S. BABARUNCARomania W120 team 3
79.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania M120 team 3
80.Mihai Spatariu8664532M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania M120 team 3
81.Stefan Cristina8050868W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
82.Stefan Daniel8211965M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
83.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55C.S. BABARUNCARomania W120 team 3
84.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M60C.S. BABARUNCARomania M160 team 4
85.Madalin Iacob7209833Op. Th. BC.S. BABARUNCARomania M160 team 4
86.Simon Gyongyi2037715Op. Th. BA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
87.Simon Andras8668792Op. Th. BA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
88.Pálhegyi Orsolya8009982W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
89.Divin Judit8020826W20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
90.Grecu Radu Cristian1006671M14CS Mentor Silva Romania -
91.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011W21ECS Mentor Silva Romania -
92.Sabou Gabriel Cristian8839483M45CS Mentor Silva Romania M120 team 7
93.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania M120 team 7
94.Pantiru Iulian Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania M120 team 7
95.Milea Radu1006675M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
96.Bostan Adrian7205775M40CSU BrasovRomania M160 team 6
97.Curca Marius8100034M50CSU BrasovRomania M160 team 6
98.Dinu Gheorghe2042225M65CSU BrasovRomania M160 team 6
99.Kiss Attila2061616M50Compass ClujRomania M160 team 1
100.Lucas Tamas8639493M16CS NORD Baia MareRomania -
101.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
102.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
103.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
104.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
105.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
106.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
107.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
108.Anghel Andra8002320W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
109.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
110.Ekman Malin2005500W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
111.Minoiu Emilian8002318M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
112.Anghel Ionuț2005450M16Clubul Atletic RomanRomania -
113.Patraș Ionuț2074650M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania -
114.Copetchi Stefan8445481M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania M21 team 4
115.Apostol Atanasov8652494M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania M21 team 4
116.Patras Florin2074650M65Clubul Atletic RomanRomania -
117.Patras Adina2005451FamiliyClubul Atletic RomanRomania -
118.Patras Mirela Violeta2005452Op. Th. BClubul Atletic RomanRomania -
119.Bezdedeanu Andreea ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
120.Dracea Denisa GeorgianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
121.Botoaca Ana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
122.Balaceanu Diana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
123.Ticu Karina FlorentinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
124.Toma Roxana GabrielaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
125.Ciobanu Ioana ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
126.Petrache Ana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
127.Botoaca Mara SofiaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
128.Dimonu Paula AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
129.Mierlita Petruta CatalinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
130.Staicu Diana FlorentinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
131.Dragan Rebeca NicoletaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
132.Botoaca Ioana AntonioF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
133.Parpala Teodora MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
134.Terecoasa Emilia AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
135.Bulei Amalia Georgiana F<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
136.Mierlita Felicia AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
137.Anusca StefaniaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
138.Bocanet Elena TeodoraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
139.Botoaca Miruna GeorgianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
140.Comanoiu Ana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
141.Dragan Paula IulianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
142.Cofaru Natalia MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
143.Balaceanu GeorgianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
144.Ticu RebecaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
145.Bambarac Delia AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
146.Mosgoreanu AndradaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
147.Purcaru Alexandra MirunaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
148.Savu Sorana GabrielaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
149.Ene AndreiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
150.Dragan DariusM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
151.Larie Petrut StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
152.David Andreas RobertoM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
153.Stanciu Petre CristianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
154.Dracea Petru CosminM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
155.Ionescu Mario CatalinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
156.Moncea Radu GeorgeM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
157.Rincioaga Nicolae MarianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
158.Oancea Mihai CatalinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
159.Dinu AndreiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
160.Jaga Radu StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
161.Bursui Vlad StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
162.Anusca Andrei MarianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
163.Dracea AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
164.Spurcaciu Dragos AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
165.Radea Florin AdrianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
166.Birlica Antonio MihaiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
167.Totan Marian AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
168.Dracea Florin CatalinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
169.Scurtu Andrei VladM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
170.Tache George Alin IasminM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
171.Moncea Claudiu StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
172.Serbulea Ionut LiviuM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
173.Aninaru Alexandru OctavianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
174.Dracea Robert GabrielM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
175.Botoaca Marian AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
176.Dumitru Raducu ValentinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
177.Moldoveanu Crina ValentinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
178.Purcaru Alexandra ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
179.Dodot Stefania TeodoraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
180.Badea Maria EmanuelaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
181.Iarca Bianca IoanaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
182.Nasulea Maria AlexandraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
183.Radea Denisa NicoletaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
184.Mierlita Andra ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
185.Dulama Sabrina GabrielaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
186.Gheorghe Stefania NicoletaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
187.Bancila Mihaela AlexandraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
188.Purcaru Darnia MihaelaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
189.Piciorea Alexia MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
190.Botoaca Rebeca MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
191.Cojocaru Rares AndreiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
192.Facalet Savin StelianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
193.Moaca Mihai CristianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
194.Bucur Darius ConstantinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
195.Purcaru Mihai IonutM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
196.Staicu Darius GabrielM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
197.Purcaru Stefan CristianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
198.Georgescu Denis StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
199.Gabriel Nicolae Barbu1007417M40CS OTOPENIRomania M120 team 4
200.Urian FlorinM45CS OTOPENIRomania M120 team 4
201.Florin Nimara211829M55CS OTOPENIRomania -
202.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania M120 team 4
203.Dumitru Maria1007403W65CS OTOPENIRomania -
204.Nicolae Tanase1007387M85CS OTOPENIRomania -
205.Barbu Andreea1007408FamiliyCS OTOPENIRomania -
206.Halmaghiu Razvan2050627M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
207.Pascu Stefan2050635M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
208.Ionescu Spiridon8015345M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania M14 team 4
209.Lungu Ioan8015344M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania M14 team 4
210.Pascu Ana8033150W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
211.Pop Diana Maria8033151W16CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
212.Urdea Radu8033152M65CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
213.Galateanu Andrei2075029M18CSM "VSK Csikszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania -
214.Galateanu Daria2075028W20CSM "VSK Csikszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania W21 team 2
215.Galateanu Adela Maria2075027W21ECSM "VSK Csikszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania W21 team 2
216.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania M120 team 5
217.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania M160 team 5
218.Szalay Zoltán8639473M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania M160 team 5
219.Csucs Andras8639477M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania M160 team 5
220.Musea MaiaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
221.Rosculet IoanaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
222.Oprea MariaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
223.Berteanu RaisaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
224.Sovaiala SorinaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
225.Negoescu RobertaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
226.Haluca SorinaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
227.Dulama BeatriceF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
228.Bucur DariaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
229.Hanu MinodoraF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
230.Ion AlexiaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
231.Niculae MedeeaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
232.Sovaiala CatalinaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
233.Scorteanu MaraF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
234.Popa IoanaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
235.Naparu AntoniaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
236.Dudui DenisaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
237.Nan AlexandraF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
238.Botoaca DariaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
239.Ghionoiu DenisaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
240.Terecoasa AlexandraF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
241.Buliga StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
242.Iosif OvidiuM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
243.Oancea MihaiM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
244.Taleanu RaresM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
245.Georgescu DavidM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
246.Dumitru StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
247.Cofaru MarioM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
248.Sirbulet TudorM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
249.Piciorea RobertM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
250.Facalet VladM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
251.Buzatu AndreiM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
252.Birlica VictorM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
253.Oancea EduardM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
254.Meserus StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
255.Negrea RobertoM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
256.Oprea DanielM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
257.Piciorea TiberiuM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
258.Cretu StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
259.Badita StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
260.Bidiuta SebastianM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
261.Ghiberdicu StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
262.Vlad FabianM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
263.Terecoasa TeodorM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
264.Constantin MihaiM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
265.Hanu EduardM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
266.Dobrica MateiM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
267.Cotei DragosM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
268.Iordache AdrianM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
269.Piciorea TeodorM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
270.Cojocaru IonutM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
271.Dragan RaresM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
272.Manea IonutM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
273.Plumb AndreiM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
274.Goga FlorinM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
275.Savu SamuelM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
276.Iordache AndreiM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
277.Cotei StefanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
278.Buliga CosminM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
279.Brinzi RaresM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
280.Branzea CiprianM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
281.Terecoasa FlaviusM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
282.Carstei GeorgeM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
283.Dimache AyanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
284.Secareanu BogdanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
285.Bulei RobertM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
286.Niculae EduardM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
287.Magda IanisM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
288.Petrache OvidiuM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
289.Bratu CosminM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
290.Clinci DanielM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
291.Caciula StefanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
292.Sovaiala MarioM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
293.Calin GeaninM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
294.Oprea ViorelM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
295.Terecoasa VladM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
296.Dodot RaresM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
297.Manu Cristian8015331M14Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M14 team 5
298.Lenard Luca8033148M14Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M14 team 5
299.Maiker Carla8015334W14Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M14 team 5
300.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M18 team 3
301.Sabou Tania8015333W16Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 3
302.Man Antonia8015340W16Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 4
303.Hreniuc David8033142M18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M18 team 3
304.Petreus George8668797M18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M18 team 3
305.Manu Andreea8015342W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 3
306.Peles Stefania8033149W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 3
307.Ciocian Rebeca8033141W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 4
308.Sabou Codruta8015335W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 4
309.Vadean Catalin8002515M20Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M21 team 5
310.Creciun Alexandra8015336W20Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W21 team 3
311.Roman Alexandra8015332W20Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W21 team 3
312.Biro Alexandru8002516M21EClubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M21 team 5
313.Deac Anca8015337W21EClubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W21 team 3
314.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M21 team 5
315.Pop Lucia8033140W55Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania -
316.Sigmond Eva8000974W20CSU MadarasRomania -
317.Serban Adrian2115087M50CSU MadarasRomania -
318.Barkasz Daniel8000126M65CSU MadarasRomania -

Slovakia
1.Flasar Jan9418870M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia M21 team 10
2.Jonáš Martin8667535M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia M21 team 10
3.Tysz Adam8017131M21EATU KosiceSlovakia M21 team 10