v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2022 5 days->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 835)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Andersson Frans2222263M10Individuals/No clubYES
2.Ummers Emils8667912M18Individuals/No club
3.Nilsson Lars897409M45Individuals/No clubYES
4.Andersson Göran895439M70Individuals/No clubYES
5.Jakniunaite AudroneW40Individuals/No clubYES
6.Nurminen Henna9101934W50Individuals/No club
7.Lepo Tarja1304076W55Individuals/No club
8.Andersson Susanne433228W55Individuals/No clubYES

Australia
1.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M65Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
2.Freemantle Margi8643993W65Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
3.Cumming Thom Andrew862599M65Parawanga OrienteersAustralia

Austria
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M40FSPV Erste BankAustriaYES
2.Krischan Klaus8112277M45EnnstalAustriaYES
3.Urbanek Lauri8400584M14Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
4.Kolar Fabian8400078M14Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
5.Brantner Martin7113114M40Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
6.Kolar Hannes8000045M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
7.Waldhäusl Wolfgang8000039M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
8.Kastner Boris8333445M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
9.Urbanek Annina8400284W12Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
10.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
11.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
12.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
13.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M55Naturfreunde LinzAustria

Belgium
1.Debehogne Jean-Noël7590224M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Hofmans Jacques8100356M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
3.Buelens Jenny1960502W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
4.Theunckens Joëlle1958330BeginnersASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
5.Mazy Arnaud8518931M16C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Mazy Alain7211791M45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Mazy Anaïs235097W14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Tilkin Fanny8664183W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Hermans Aline7211897W40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Buchacker Kerstin589161W50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
11.Wolles Thor8030075M12hamokBelgium
12.Wolles Kristof7139156OPEN AhamokBelgium
13.Hendrickx Tania7139171OPEN BhamokBelgium
14.Wolles Ninthe7000769W10 SHADOWEDhamokBelgium
15.Brédo Thomas7092007M21EOLV EifelBelgium
16.Tonneau François8031994M21EOLV EifelBelgium
17.Tonneau Corentin7121188M21EOLV EifelBelgium
18.Tonneau William7110985M35OLV EifelBelgium
19.Rosewick Jil8031992W21BOLV EifelBelgium
20.Wilssens Koen8196776M40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
21.Pluymers Helena9005175W35TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
22.Kerckhofs Marc8002185M40OmegaBelgiumYES
23.Kerckhofs Feike8002196W18OmegaBelgiumYES
24.Van De Velde Liesbeth8002192W21A LONGOmegaBelgiumYES
25.De Neyer Gilles7211838M21EThORBelgiumYES
26.De Neyer Quentin7211793M21EThORBelgium
27.Hertegonne Ellen49017W21BThORBelgiumYES
28.Peeters Vital1402003M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES

Croatia
1.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Vojvodik Eduard8670493M16SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
2.Vojvodik Martin7000317M40SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
3.Holec Honza9101189M55SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
4.Kamenicky Tobias8170593M21ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
5.Kamenicky Radan8122027M60SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
6.Kamenicka Tereza Ester8081227W14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
7.Kamenicka Lenka8648571W50SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
8.Klaška Pavel8080832M21A LONGOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
9.Kuban Patrik232025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Štěpánek Ondřej8208112M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Racansky Jiri8004271M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Schwab Filip8000710M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Ptacek Jonas8070717M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Gryc Ondrej8180018M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Racansky Jakub8100029M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Šrom Jakub8048538M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
18.Gryc Vojtech8645931M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Horvát Petr8644873M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Ehl Jiri887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Schwab David8007401M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Gryc Tomas8100027M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Gryc Jan995867M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
25.Ptackova Lucie8001372W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Schwabova Barbora8042134W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Ptackova Julie8077877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Ehlova Martina446326W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
29.Kubanova Tereza230671W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
30.Grycova Veronika8125988W21A SHORTKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
31.Grycova Katerina8659389W21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
32.Nechanická Klára8302000W21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
33.Stepankova Katerina8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
34.Kubanova Jana8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
35.Ptackova Veronika2083378W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
36.Grycova Petra8115113W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
37.Schwabova Katerina8001411W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
38.Grycova Jana995875W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
39.Sikora Miroslav8051255M70Banik OstravaCzech RepublicYES
40.Sikorova Marie8051250W70Banik OstravaCzech RepublicYES
41.Hajek Adam8499979M21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
42.Glonek Jakub8656521M21EOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
43.Zimmerová Kateřina8028869W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
44.Albrechtova Iveta8660456W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
45.Hajkova Eliska8404001W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
46.Kašparová Šárka7522295W50OBOCzech RepublicYES
47.Flasar Jan9418870M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
48.Střelba Ondřej8303009M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
49.Bialozytova Tereza8780W21A SHORTSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
50.Králová Vanda8660507W35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
51.Mielec Jaromír8008123M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech RepublicYES
52.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
53.Semrádová Jana8425544W21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
54.Jiřištová Zuzana8116737W40SK PerimovCzech RepublicYES
55.Jiristova Hana9093W60SK PerimovCzech RepublicYES
56.Nova Eliska Anna51787KIDS COURSESK PerimovCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Jørgensen Axel Örnhagen8057100M16OK SNABDenmark
2.Jørgensen Flemming8017100M50OK SNABDenmark
3.Jørgensen Eva Örnhagen8047100W20OK SNABDenmark
4.Jørgensen Ulrika Örnhagen8027100W50OK SNABDenmark
5.Christensen Bjarne1414967M70Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
6.Hermanrud Britt1231321W65Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
7.Isen Torben8016662M70Herning OKDenmarkYES
8.Isen Gitte8016661W60Herning OKDenmarkYES
9.Malling Carl7007777M70Randers OKDenmarkYES
10.Kristiansen Jesper8633219M40OK MELFAR Denmark

Estonia
1.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M10Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
2.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
3.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
4.Kruusmaa Kaie895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
5.Rebane Kirti8640104W35SK MercuryEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Tunis EvertM10IF FemmanFinlandYES
2.Hall Andreas7207446M21EIF FemmanFinlandYES
3.Jern Jens1392126M35IF FemmanFinlandYES
4.Holm Christian7204654M35IF FemmanFinlandYES
5.Tunis StaffanM40IF FemmanFinlandYES
6.Hakala Eero7020792M55IF FemmanFinlandYES
7.Lindgrén Henrik7670829M55IF FemmanFinlandYES
8.Tunis Bengt403132M65IF FemmanFinlandYES
9.Grahn Elina7207452W21A LONGIF FemmanFinlandYES
10.Tunis PernillaW35IF FemmanFinlandYES
11.Lindgrén Annika7190769W50IF FemmanFinlandYES
12.Blomqvist Eija7196812W50IF FemmanFinlandYES
13.Strandberg Annika7020795W55IF FemmanFinlandYES
14.Tunis Berit53188W65IF FemmanFinlandYES
15.Fred Bodil2123863W70IF FemmanFinlandYES
16.Tunis EinarM10 SHADOWEDIF FemmanFinlandYES
17.Tunis ElvinaKIDS COURSEIF FemmanFinlandYES
18.Savolainen Paula2041761W55Paimion RastiFinlandYES
19.Lövsund Bengt1411405M70OK BotniaFinlandYES
20.Manderbacka Hanne7011962W21A LONGTurun SuunnistajatFinlandYES
21.Vierimaa Ville9201965M21EEspoon AkillesFinlandYES
22.Vierimaa Salla1401699W35Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
23.Haapasalmi EeroM60Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
24.Korhonen SeppoM75Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
25.Haapasalmi TuijaW55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
26.Korhonen Kii2084416W65Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
27.Frilander Heikki8091011M60Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
28.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES
29.Von Schoultz Annika355655W55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
30.Hasu Topi9061337OPEN BBastholmens IFFinlandYES
31.Frilander Emil1008150OPEN CBastholmens IFFinlandYES
32.Gulin LiamM10Närpes OKFinlandYES
33.Smeds LinusM12Närpes OKFinlandYES
34.Hertsbacka IsakM14Närpes OKFinlandYES
35.Smeds Christoffer29947M40Närpes OKFinlandYES
36.Smeds Kenneth9865482M40Närpes OKFinlandYES
37.Snickars MajaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
38.Hertsbacka LinneaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
39.Smeds KlaraW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
40.Smeds MayaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
41.Snickars MelindaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
42.Ingberg LeahW12Närpes OKFinlandYES
43.Sved InesW12Närpes OKFinlandYES
44.Snickars MatildaW14Närpes OKFinlandYES
45.Snickars LeaW14Närpes OKFinlandYES
46.Smeds Heidi404247W35Närpes OKFinlandYES
47.Ingberg IsaOPEN FNärpes OKFinlandYES
48.Smeds FelixBeginnersNärpes OKFinlandYES
49.Smeds LeoBeginnersNärpes OKFinlandYES
50.Hernelahti Miika9170775M45Kalevan RastiFinlandYES
51.Väänänen Mari1396313W40Kalevan RastiFinlandYES
52.Hernelahti LottaW10 SHADOWEDKalevan RastiFinlandYES
53.Partanen Timo8020659M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
54.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
55.Kattelus MattiOPEN BLapuan VirkiäFinlandYES
56.Kattelus PäiviOPEN CLapuan VirkiäFinlandYES
57.Tunis JennyW35Kauhavan WisaFinlandYES
58.Eronen Jaana1301923W55PihkaniskatFinlandYES

France
1.Dupuy Célestin8002038M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
2.Francis Dupuy8240374M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
3.Dupuy Violette8002034W18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Noble Sandrine7111977W45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
5.Variot Antonin2225574M10Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
6.Legrand Vivien8230239M12Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
7.Legrand Romain8308630M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
8.Legrand Sebastien1470710M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
9.Variot Benjamin1451541M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
10.Greff Nicolas8003571M50Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
11.Variot Jeanne2062664W16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
12.Variot Noemie2225580W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
13.Delebassee Julie1382888W45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
14.Champigny Olivier8002043M18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
15.Ratti Enzo8002347M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
16.Schamberger Pierre8100288M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
17.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
18.Estela Olivier1600633M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
19.Terrin Patrick8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
20.Francis Terrin8040612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
21.Champigny Hélène8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
22.Champigny Laurence8211164W55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
23.Parigot Antoine9012002M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
24.Skowronek Virgile1210955M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
25.Skowronek Valentin1210940M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
26.Parigot Olivier9020273M45ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
27.Skowronek Laurent1210962M50ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
28.Skowronek Pauline1210936W12ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
29.Parigot Lilou8110204W18ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
30.Parigot Virginie8021975W45ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
31.Skowronek Isabelle1210940OPEN CASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
32.Andrieux Titouan8027305M14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
33.Grebel Edgar8200654M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
34.Grebel Virgile8050406M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
35.Astrade Gaspard8057305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
36.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
37.Andrieux Xavier8017305M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
38.Janod François8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
39.Astrade Laurent8067305M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
40.Bornard Patrice8037305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
41.Janod Maëlle1730501W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
42.Eva Prieur2151010W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
43.Janod Titouane1730509W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
44.Janod Jéromine8077305W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
45.Andrieux Marion1000998W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
46.Carron Rachel1730521W20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
47.Clerc Caroline8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
48.Vaysse Isabelle8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
49.Grebel Malo8020170W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
50.Marie Laure Prieur7027305OPEN CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
51.Theo Prieur430701BeginnersECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
52.Soline Prieur430714W10 SHADOWEDECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
53.Nitschke Pierre8320073M14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
54.Trochut Nathael2106309M14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
55.Brasme Nathanaël2106307M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
56.Batista Rui821003M21A LONGCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
57.Poedras Gwendal8001970M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
58.Trochut Severin1999026M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
59.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
60.Peyvel Benoit646432M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
61.Faivre Daniel541911M65Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
62.Mulat Claudia2106310W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
63.Trochut Melissa8002415W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
64.Valette Meije2107878W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
65.Leperque Ophelie8030076W21A SHORTCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
66.Bouchet Charlotte8301986W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
67.Konieczny Vanessa2106311W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
68.Mulat Juliette35370OPEN CCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
69.Locatelli Lughan582005M10 SHADOWEDCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
70.Roux Corbic Thibaut8028212M10ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
71.Roux Corbic Arthur8377769M12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
72.Meignaud Maxime2181200M21A SHORTALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
73.Ghibaudo William8001812M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
74.Roche Nicolas8010375M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
75.Fiorina Laurent8010875M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
76.Leterme Rosalie8042012W10ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
77.Leterme Philomene8100622W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
78.Fiorina Elisa8080912W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
79.Roche Amaia8080602W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
80.Leterme Augustine8024608W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
81.Corbic Virginie2181209W35ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
82.Leterme Alexandre8281979OPEN BALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
83.Laetitia Roux8242102OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
84.Leterme Elise8111279OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
85.Poulain Joël8002407M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
86.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
87.Chevalier Matéo2027661M18orientation 87FranceYES
88.Chevalier Cédric7001994M40orientation 87FranceYES
89.Chevalier Eden2041190W14orientation 87FranceYES
90.Chevalier Satine2027662W16orientation 87FranceYES
91.Chevalier Caroline7001978W40orientation 87FranceYES
92.Figuiere Pascal8097166M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
93.Figuiere Lucile8097197W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
94.Berthier Emptaz Nathalie8097171W50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
95.Figuiere Valérie8097167W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
96.Bialou Nolan8058013M10NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
97.Bialou Julien8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
98.Bialou Héloïse8058014W12NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
99.Naudinot Nolwenn8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
100.Pelletier Grégory1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
101.Duterage Christian1780789M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
102.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
103.Glasset Isabelle339474W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
104.Duterage Catherine1960000OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
105.Meriguet Valerie256229OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
106.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
107.Savart Titouan1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
108.Bachel Thomas8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
109.Creusat Eva1158809W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
110.Saillard Charlotte1570327OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
111.Vadrot Alexis8355286M45Marseille Course OrientationFrance
112.Berrien Olivier8002035M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
113.Vadrot Maé2116175W12Marseille Course OrientationFrance
114.Vadrot Avril8002216W16Marseille Course OrientationFrance
115.Bourhis Charlotte8250816W45Marseille Course OrientationFrance
116.Berrien Isabelle8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
117.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M50OP AvignonFrance
118.Vialard Louna301905W14OP AvignonFrance
119.Miailhe Pascale1130704W50OP AvignonFrance
120.Guerin Franck8008903M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
121.Zhen Danni8890302W35YCONE SENSFranceYES
122.Wymer Kylian8010410M21EBalise 25FranceYES
123.Vuillemin Michel8002103M55Balise 25FranceYES
124.Wymer Eddie8250814M55Balise 25FranceYES
125.Wymer Alyssia8230105W18Balise 25FranceYES
126.Vuillemin Pauline9000988W21A LONGBalise 25FranceYES
127.Wymer Isabelle8250813W50Balise 25FranceYES
128.Armbruster Marie8250815W60Balise 25FranceYES
129.Bourmault Vincent8090473M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
130.Gastineau Lydie8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
131.Godefroy René8515590M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
132.Gire Camille8516490W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
133.GIL SILVEIRA Louis8009912M16Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
134.GIL SILVEIRA Carlos1940446M45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
135.Lion Cyprien1020708M10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
136.Lion Mathéo1020732M14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
137.Mavet Jules8080207M14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
138.Dupont Aymerick1020729M21A LONGVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
139.Donnet Corentin1020712M21BVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
140.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
141.Lion Apolline1020719W12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
142.Bador Eloïse1020707W12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
143.Destrez Habygaël1020710W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
144.Bador Jeanne1020718W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
145.Moulière Louise1020715W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
146.Malard Yaëlle1020723W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
147.Moulière Lola1020714W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
148.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
149.MOULIERE Camille9020723W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
150.Lion Nicolas1020711OPEN DVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
151.Lion Sophie1020733W21BVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
152.Lebreton Mahé2066332M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
153.Ogier Nolan8005502M18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
154.Gery David8007430M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
155.Venet Kathleen2103110W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
156.Leplat Charlotte2066335W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
157.Combet Annie1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
158.Bestel Arnault9100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
159.Bestel Thierry8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
160.Roulleaux Alain8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
161.Bestel Sandra9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
162.Bestel Florence9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
163.Bouché Sylvie2149627W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
164.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
165.Herve-jousse Odile9191091OPEN CClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
166.Lucas Antoine2052655OPEN CClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
167.Barge Titouan8022007M16O'JuraFranceYES
168.Blanc-Tranchant Olivier8091849M21EO'JuraFranceYES
169.Barge Bruno1213883M50O'JuraFranceYES
170.Merat Laurent8251063M55O'JuraFrance
171.Merat Alice8002059W18O'JuraFranceYES
172.Haberkorn Chloé8002094W21EO'JuraFranceYES
173.Merat Catherine7020166W55O'JuraFrance
174.Mahieu Pierre8259007M40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
175.Mercier Agnes8035907W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
176.Guenzi Georgia1590045OPEN CTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
177.Schwartz Renée1676767W40Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
178.Blondeau Célian8080106M16Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
179.Walch Hugo1161298M21A SHORTSports Orientation LunévilleFrance
180.Bolzer Marie8009927W21A SHORTSports Orientation LunévilleFrance
181.Bolzer Véronique7005010OPEN CSports Orientation LunévilleFrance
182.Bolzer Stephane34066OPEN CSports Orientation LunévilleFrance
183.Blondeau François34062OPEN DSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
184.Fuselier Sylvette362866OPEN DSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
185.Antresangle Ludovic8407007M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
186.Dubois Salomé40884W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
187.Finet Patricia1590614W50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
188.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES
189.Dermine Isabelle2027652W60dauphiné orientationFranceYES
190.Larose Antoine2037274M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
191.Léonardon Joachim8030281M40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
192.Larose Eric1381007M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
193.Chabanol Matthieu208130M45ORIENT'ALPFrance
194.Larose Marion2037280W20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
195.Larose Marlene2037277W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
196.Poinsotte Fanny1303090OPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES
197.Léonardon Maxime1181013M10 SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
198.Léonardon Flore1030281KIDS COURSEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
199.Clerc Herve1810559M55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
200.Lhomme Christine1810558W50balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
201.Lepoivre Lucie1810557OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
202.Clerc Camille1810554OPEN Dbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
203.Dufour Celestin8260607M16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
204.Dufour Raphael8260601M40LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
205.Dufour Elise8260614W12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
206.Dufour Ambre8260606W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
207.Imbert Adeline8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
208.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
209.Nédélec Jean René8018144M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
210.Kastensson Jens8010020M60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
211.Kastensson Lotta8083866W55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
212.Chatelon Mae2107014M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
213.Chatelon Titouan8002217M18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
214.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
215.Chatelon Louna8002223W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
216.Chatelon Lucile8055579W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
217.Gardeur Julien7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
218.CZERNIAK Jérôme1620501M45Opale OrientationFranceYES
219.Labarre Maria1620519W21A LONGOpale OrientationFranceYES
220.Zenevre Jules1880901M12Terres d'OFranceYES
221.Zenevre Manuel8099991M50Terres d'OFranceYES
222.Luthringer Coline8002182W21A SHORTTerres d'OFranceYES
223.Villar Basile9051007M16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
224.VILLAR Christophe9110866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
225.Villar Isabelle9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES

Germany
1.Döllgast Moritz8180295M21EPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2.Müller Matthias8606456M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
3.Leibiger Jens8191059M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
4.Mueller Anke8606498W55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
5.Müller Dorothea8606417OPEN APost SV DresdenGermanyYES
6.Neumann Rasmus7707777M14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
7.Straube-Roth Max8090702M14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
8.Neumann Johanna7777077W18SV LengefeldGermanyYES
9.Neumann Lena7122003W20SV LengefeldGermanyYES
10.Straube Hanka8100973W21ESV LengefeldGermanyYES
11.Straube Anne8170775W45SV LengefeldGermanyYES
12.Wiedenfeld Frank8606479M60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
13.Tonn Konrad8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
14.Wiedenfeld Ute8606480W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
15.Janus Andrea8201940W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
16.Tonn Gisela8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
17.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45OLV OstGermanyYES
18.Röhl Stefan8667613M50OLV OstGermanyYES
19.Röhner Uwe8662646M50OLV OstGermanyYES
20.Genderjahn Ludwig8022400M70OLV OstGermanyYES
21.Ziesche Juergen8277288M70OLV OstGermanyYES
22.Hernandez Farfan Vanessa410121OPEN EOLV OstGermanyYES
23.Kundisch Wieland8606454M21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
24.Klein Cedrik8606499M21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
25.Olsen Liv Grete8606450W18USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
26.Kretzschmar Frank8662450OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
27.Kretzschmar Ute8019923OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
28.Lorenz Timon8110420M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
29.Brandl Lorenz8187420M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
30.Casanova Riccardo8152024M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
31.Kraus Sophie8042000W21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
32.Wengler Carlo7130401M21EBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES

Hungary
1.Kerényi Dénes8100257M65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
2.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
3.Györgyi Péter8645185M21A LONGMOM BudapestHungaryYES
4.Kisvölcsey Ákos8280272M40MOM BudapestHungaryYES
5.Mikes Janka8060812W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
6.Gerzsényi Bodza8250930W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
7.Gergely Bugár8111103M21A SHORTBÖFHungaryYES

Ireland
1.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2.Browne Gerry8217914M16GENIrelandYES
3.Rowe Oscar8217678M16GENIrelandYES
4.Browne Eoin2068115M45GENIrelandYES
5.Rowe Brian8217708M55GENIrelandYES
6.Rowe Fionnuala8217709W14GENIrelandYES
7.Browne Niamh8217911W14GENIrelandYES
8.Rowe Emily8217661W18GENIrelandYES
9.Rowe Martina8217706W50GENIrelandYES
10.Coyle Deirdre8217758W50GENIrelandYES
11.Healy Mary8629122W65GENIreland

Israel
1.Yogev Rotem8462001M21ELev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
2.Yogev Raviv2071346M50Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael

Italy
1.Rivetta AlessandroM18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
2.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
3.Rivetta LisaW16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
4.Simonelli Maria ElenaW45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly

Japan
1.Nitami Yuki8159922M21ENerima Orienteering ClubJapan
2.Ito ItsukiM21EES Kanto ClubJapan
3.Nagayama RyomaM21EUniversity of TsukubaJapan

Latvia
1.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Lubans Toms8142191M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
3.Čablis Mārtiņš8030070M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
4.Gills Oskars8142185M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Dubovs Gustavs8667773M14Auseklis IKLatvia
6.Ribaks Gustavs Kristians8055880M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Šampiņš Roberts8007711M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
8.Gills Rūdolfs8088555M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Gills Arvīds8122221M18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Gailis Andris8629210M21EAuseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Grasis Ingus8668980M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
12.Gailis Ainars8230183M60Auseklis IKLatviaYES
13.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
14.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
15.Lubane Alise8305555W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
16.Freimane Madlēna8612211W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
17.Mikijanska Amanta8007778W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
18.Priedite Henriete8033303W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
19.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
20.Miķelsone Madara8150555W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
21.Galvanovska Sofija Sveta8099901W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
22.Priedite Eleonora8280001W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
23.Epnere Lūcija8142200W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
24.Nummure Baiba8115500W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
25.Širaka Sindija8220492W21BAuseklis IKLatviaYES
26.Dzerve KristapsM10OK KapaLatvia
27.Dzērve Gatis8655202M45OK KapaLatvia
28.Vike Laura8200889W21EOK KapaLatvia

Lithuania
1.Purvys Virginijus8000783M40OK KlajūnasLithuaniaYES
2.Šalna Matas1020303M10Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
4.Šalnaitė Eglė2063444W14Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
5.Masevičiūtė Kristina8644551W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
6.Salniene Jone8003739W40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
7.Markovas Paulius8073941M45OK "Perkunas"LithuaniaYES
8.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M40AzuolasLithuania
9.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W40AzuolasLithuania
10.Budriunas Justas8004011M50O!KlaipėdaLithuaniaYES

Netherlands
1.Groeneveld Odin8180107M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
2.Binsch Olaf690128M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
3.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
4.Heikoop Arne1301730M60HOC'93NetherlandsYES

Norway
1.Henriksson Tomas741009M45Freidig Spk.NorwayYES

Russia
1.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2.Bayburina Dilya8140959W60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
3.Mingaleev Albert1399484M55MagnitRussia

Slovakia
1.Kral Jozef8627M50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
2.Kralova Miriam8625W21BARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Nagy MarjaM10DROTSlovenia
2.Nagy LovroM12DROTSlovenia
3.Nagy Ivan435640M40DROTSlovenia
4.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Spain
1.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
3.Colom Pich Xavi1408083M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
4.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W21EXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
5.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
6.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra1393379W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
7.Aubets Ramon8191971M45Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
8.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35Frontela-OSpainYES
9.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpainYES
10.Martí Romaní Joana8650824W21EALIGOTSSpainYES
11.Medina Olmos Laia8089069W21EUES SabadellSpainYES
12.Martínez Ibáñez Alba8670379W21EClub Totana OrientacionSpainYES
13.Chamorro Garcia Xoel8662223M21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES
14.Parga Basanta Lucía8021195W21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES
15.Parga Lucía7208400M10CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain
16.Casal i Fernàndez Roger8090181M40CEColivencSpainYES
17.Casal Gil Laia8161110W12CEColivencSpainYES
18.Gil Brotons Esther8240181W40CEColivencSpainYES
19.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688OPEN AMalarrutaSpain
20.Otero Cristina8061455OPEN AMalarrutaSpain

Sweden
1.Karlsson Lennart2119806M65Vittjärvs IkSwedenYES
2.Karlsson Britt2119764W65Vittjärvs IkSwedenYES
3.Jakob Julia8629566W21EStora Tuna OKSwedenYES
4.Larsson Roger7060644M35Skillingaryds FKSwedenYES
5.Bornetun Ulrika7010716W35Skillingaryds FKSwedenYES
6.Andersson Kurt1578228M80Enebybergs IFSwedenYES
7.Lindelöf Jan9510520M70Seskarö IFSwedenYES
8.Lethagen Olof202281M21A LONGCentrum OKSwedenYES
9.Bengtsson Elias2148476M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
10.Bengtsson Isak2132093M14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
11.Andersson ViktorM16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
12.Salopek Tihon8044022M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
13.Andersson JakobM18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
14.Timby OttoM18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
15.Lundholm IsakM20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
16.Ådahl OskarM20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
17.Holmgren ViktorM20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
18.Nilsson Jakob7088807M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
19.Eriksson RasmusM20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
20.Persson Petter442003M21A SHORTUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
21.Lindström HenrikM40Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
22.Nilsson SimonM45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
23.Timby NiklasM45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
24.Sjödin JohanM45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
25.Lundholm AndreasM45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
26.Kärrlander Stefan897411M50Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
27.Persson OveM60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
28.Särkioja Vesa2089220M60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
29.Fries ClasM65Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
30.Nevalainen TerhoM65Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
31.Otterbjörk Torunn452092W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
32.Otten Sofia2260792W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
33.Salopek Dorja8445444W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
34.Sirviö Tuva8470506W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
35.Kärrlander Emmy897412W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
36.Berggrund Hilja1196000W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
37.Lövsund MonikaW21A LONGUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
38.Knyazeva Anastasia2000892W21A LONGUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
39.Yngvesson KlaraW21EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
40.Otterbjörk Åsa780200W40Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
41.Otten Julia2260712W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
42.Ahnlund MariaW45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
43.Lundholm EmmaW45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
44.Nilsson Anna Karin7081807W55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
45.Olsson CeciliaW55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
46.Henfridsson CeciliaW60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
47.Fries ElisabethW60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
48.Rönnlund Sanna353094OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
49.Ahnlund OlofOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
50.Claesson Anna-saraOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
51.Åberg LasrOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
52.Otten Hanna2260733OPEN FUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
53.Lindström FolkeM10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
54.Lindström MärtaW10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
55.Lindbäck Karl-Erik408999M65Älvsby IF OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
56.Foley Christian8270585M35Sigtuna OKSweden
57.Foley Audrey860526W35Sigtuna OKSweden
58.Foley Saoirse8130928W10 SHADOWEDSigtuna OKSweden
59.Foley Coragh850527W10 SHADOWEDSigtuna OKSweden
60.Jönsson Mats8061040M60Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
61.Jungåker Lotta8065122W55Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
62.Svedelius Johan7810505M40Högåkers OKSwedenYES
63.Holmgren Anna860513W35Högåkers OKSwedenYES
64.Svedelius Signe353607W10 SHADOWEDHögåkers OKSwedenYES
65.Holmgren Fredrik8518854M65Bergnäsets AIKSwedenYES
66.Holmgren Agneta8519570W60Bergnäsets AIKSwedenYES
67.Persson Henrik8305131M21A LONGOK NolaskogsarnaSweden
68.Nylén Jörgen1690514M50OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
69.Blomqvist Charlotte259356OPEN COK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
70.Yttergren Torbjörn8121563M75Stöcksjö ISSwedenYES
71.Börjesson Eriksson Joel8004830M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES
72.Piñeiro Fraga Brais8016040M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES
73.Rensgard Anders9560601M65OK RenenSwedenYES
74.Wennberg Inger9571123W60OK RenenSwedenYES
75.Fors Peter409336M55Orienteringsklubben GripSwedenYES
76.Fors Kristina980703W50Orienteringsklubben GripSwedenYES
77.Niemi Kajsa9750225W45Emmaboda Verda OKSwedenYES
78.Fröjd Hans-Olof9005508M65Oslättforspojkarnas IKSwedenYES
79.Figuière Romain8097195M21A LONGOK LinnéSweden
80.Lind Erik1860625M21A SHORTOK LinnéSwedenYES
81.Gösswein Csaba2004470M21EOK LinnéSwedenYES
82.Lindstam Ulrika1900701W21A SHORTOK LinnéSwedenYES
83.Toth Korinna888359OPEN BOK LinnéSwedenYES
84.Sparrevik Gustaf8022963M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES
85.Hallmén Anders520710M70Attunda OKSwedenYES
86.Hallmén Margaretha1208279W65Attunda OKSwedenYES
87.Löfgren Viktor8030429M20Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
88.Löfgren Henrik8049650OPEN BSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
89.Svantesson Lars8456321M55Hjärnarps OLSweden
90.Svantesson Anne8178179W55Hjärnarps OLSweden
91.Wadman Per1310563M55Västerås SOKSweden
92.Wadman Eva208818W55Västerås SOKSweden
93.Svantesson Vilma8300205W21EOK Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES
94.Wansölin Joachim1446611M35OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
95.Skold Johan725547M55Järfälla OKSweden

Switzerland
1.Grote Andreas8638368M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
2.Cuperus Ethan8045184M16GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
3.Cuperus Johan7209475M50GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
4.Cuperus Yvana8035483W18GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
5.Cuperus Nathalie7209349W45GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
6.Hotz Curdin8091112M10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
7.Gasser Manuel8140608M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
8.Rettich Flurin8653068M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
9.Rettich Gian8150089M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
10.Gasser Lukas8150406M18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
11.Rohr Daniel8660019M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
12.Gasser Michael8110574M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
13.Huber Rico8248810M21BOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
14.Rasscevskis Zigmars8136436M21BOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
15.Hotz Markus8090672M50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
16.Utzinger Urs1407707M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
17.Rasscevska Estere8142201W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
18.Hotz Bigna8090809W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
19.Hotz Andrina8250506W16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
20.Rettich Anna8660931W18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
21.Rasscevska Felicita8003737W18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
22.Gasser Lena8270703W20OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
23.Borner Giulia8160714W21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
24.Rasscevska Madara8052727W21A SHORTOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
25.Huber Bernadette8060666W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
26.Gasser Anita8250574W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
27.Rettich Katrin8013454W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
28.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
29.Streit Marc8655253M60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
30.Luescher Andreas8660944M60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
31.Howald Brigitte8350126W60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
32.Luescher Barbara8660933W60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
33.Jakob Simon8199128M21EOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
34.Bisang Otti8198881M65Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
35.Eggli Roland8333363M75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
36.Neukom Regina8200519W60Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
37.Eggli Margrit2088815W70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
38.Schalbetter Raphael8030393M21EOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
39.Graber Konrad8195861M60OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland
40.Burkart Käthi8012345W21A LONGOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
41.Wyss Andrea8196158W60OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland
42.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M40LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
43.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
44.Houska ReimundM21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
45.Iten Johannes9119911M21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
46.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
47.Brändli Adrian64979M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
48.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
49.Eggs Janine252345W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
50.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
51.Iten Reni840928W21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
52.Iten Malin8260912W10 SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
53.Iten Livia8118811W10 SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
54.Niggli Lars8087087M12ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
55.Niggli Matthias8060606M21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
56.Niggli Anja8280811W12ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
57.Niggli Malin8020911W14ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
58.Luder Barbara8241174W40ol norskaSwitzerland
59.Niggli Simone8090909W40ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
60.Pfister Mirjam8640221W21A LONGOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
61.Müller Lavio8270807M16OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
62.Müller Corsin8240305M18OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
63.Müller Gian-andri8140203M20OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
64.Müller Nicola8130699M21EOLG GalgenenSwitzerland
65.Müller Reto8280561M50OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
66.Müller-hotz Franziska8230768W50OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
67.Würsten Marcel8200995M21A LONGOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
68.Würsten Patrick8030799M21A LONGOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
69.Würsten Mirjam8210402W20OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
70.Wipfli Julia8081202W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
71.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
72.Lützelschwab Dieter8181166M55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
73.Schaffner Pia8310769W50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
74.Schrago Gregoire8732019M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
75.Hamel Jules8071108M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
76.Guyot Julien8303031M40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
77.Hamel David8140275M45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
78.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
79.Guyot Emilie1006007W10ANCOSwitzerlandYES
80.Hamel Justine8051005W18ANCOSwitzerlandYES
81.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
82.Guyot Anaïs8291180W10 SHADOWEDANCOSwitzerlandYES
83.Baumberger Andrin8086026M14OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
84.Baumberger David8642216M18OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
85.Baumberger Christoph8660932M45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
86.Baumberger Barbara1414394OPEN COLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
87.Biland Christian8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
88.Purrer Johanna8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
89.Timo Ryhiner2200228M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerland
90.Widler Yannick8241008M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
91.Rellstab Stefan8052744M21BOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
92.Widler Urs8121062M60OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
93.Widler Seline8190411W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
94.Bättig Ariane8021294W21A LONGOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
95.Sieber Annemarie8677456W35OLG WeisslingenSwitzerland
96.Widler Käthi8171073W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
97.Leisinger Jan8655283M18OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
98.Leisinger Urs1414393OPEN BOLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
99.Leisinger Dorothee1419757OPEN BOLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
100.Okle Beat690404M50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
101.Waldner Coralie8640288W16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
102.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
103.Lüthi Lotta Marit8653015W14OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
104.Poltéra Flavio8270685M21EQuack OKSwitzerlandYES
105.Poltéra Gila8090856M65Quack OKSwitzerlandYES
106.Hirzel Flurin919789M21A LONGFlumi OLSwitzerlandYES
107.Naef Michael1983000M21A LONGFlumi OLSwitzerlandYES
108.Pittet Errol8124946M75OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
109.Hofer Margrith8101954W65OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
110.Frei Thomas8667811M50SommartiderSwitzerland
111.Hutzli ChristophM55SommartiderSwitzerland
112.Gründler Markus8031964M55SommartiderSwitzerland
113.Wey Lena7203861W50SommartiderSwitzerland
114.Berlinger NathalieW50SommartiderSwitzerland
115.Gründler Mirjam8300670W50SommartiderSwitzerland
116.Infanger Nicolo8221204M18OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
117.Gartmann Elia8150205M18OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
118.Rüegg Simon8644475M20OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
119.Kim Juno8051195M21A LONGOLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
120.Kim Chris8721603M50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
121.Puntschart Adrian8040962M50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
122.Gartmann Luisa8280907W16OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
123.Stilllhard Muriel8045158W40OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
124.Kim Sunghee8110970W50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
125.Zindel Angela8291264W55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
126.Okle Nils8200310M12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
127.Okle Martin8070566M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
128.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
129.Hofstetter Ueli8655205M65ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
130.Freuler Jakob8657286M70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
131.Spycher Ursula8641479W65ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
132.Eyer Beatrice8641476W70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
133.Scherrer Christian8040402M20proOLSwitzerlandYES
134.Ryhiner Timo8644438M21A LONGproOLSwitzerlandYES
135.Ryhiner Geri9200228M60proOLSwitzerlandYES
136.Scherrer Anja8071099W21A SHORTproOLSwitzerlandYES
137.Sieber Annemarie8677456W45proOLSwitzerlandYES
138.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES
139.Rutz Susi8636825W55OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES
140.Gordon Riet1958239M60CO EngiadinaSwitzerland
141.Ruch Stefan8100267M21A SHORTOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
142.Ruch Ruth8061167W55OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
143.Meier Mägi8261961OPEN BbullenbergSwitzerlandYES

Taiwan
1.Tsai Yachen1131777M21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES
2.Huang Boyuan1131800M21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES
3.Huang Yiching8648704W21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES
4.Huang Minhuei1131787W21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES
5.Chuang Peichi8662075W35Moxina OKTaiwanYES

Ukraine
1.Ignatiev Maksym8091887M16OC O-KompasUkraineYES
2.Ignatiev Oleksii8016044M45OC O-KompasUkraineYES
3.Ignatieva Inna1312989W14OC O-KompasUkraineYES
4.Priadkina Tetiana1312981W40OC O-KompasUkraineYES
5.Ignatiev Serhii502523KIDS COURSEOC O-KompasUkraine

United Kingdom
1.Williams Leah8002244W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Williams EllenW21A LONGThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Tutton AnthonyOPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Williams Nina8235713OPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
5.Williams JennaOPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
6.Todhunter Ben8145312M14SROCUnited KingdomYES
7.Matthew Alex8241004M18SROCUnited KingdomYES
8.Todhunter James8008594M40SROCUnited KingdomYES
9.Matthew Tom8220371M50SROCUnited KingdomYES
10.Todhunter Maisie8145310W10SROCUnited KingdomYES
11.Todhunter Ellie8145311W14SROCUnited KingdomYES
12.Matthew Cate8130806W16SROCUnited KingdomYES
13.Todhunter Lucie8008587W40SROCUnited KingdomYES
14.Matthew Jo8475092W45SROCUnited KingdomYES
15.Covey-crump Anthony347822M45Jesus OKUnited KingdomYES
16.Wetherill Dil8210864M55West Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES
17.New Samuel8655936M21A LONGNorth Wiltshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
18.Hammond James8270606M18Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
19.Hammond Paul8080576M45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
20.Hammond Rebecca8161008W14Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
21.Hammond Jenny1416403W45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
22.Darley Jon8630849M55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
23.Darley Sarah8051121W18Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
24.Darley Angela8220373W45Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
25.Darley Aimee8030514W20Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
26.Stemp Andrew8180197M21EPalatinate Lost Orienteers of DurhamUnited KingdomYES
27.Walsh Fay8010897W21EPalatinate Lost Orienteers of DurhamUnited KingdomYES
28.Simpson Eoin222199M12Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
29.Simpson AndrewM45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
30.Simpson Ellen222200W12Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
31.O'donovan Toni8002102W40Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
32.Reynolds Andy1409701M55Devon Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
33.Reynolds Alison1966920W55Devon Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
34.Tiley Richard8516569M60Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
35.Ummers Emils8667912M18Southdowns OrienteersUnited Kingdom
36.Jarvis Nick8042408M21ESouthdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
37.Jarvis Steve8020263M55Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
38.Jarvis Julia8020768W50Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
39.Saunders David8101059M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
40.Rimes Andy8630846M55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
41.Wych Rosie8030927W65Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
42.Medlock Jolyon8419321M45Wessex OCUnited Kingdom
43.Medlock Eskarina8061109W14Wessex OCUnited Kingdom
44.Medlock Lyra8204796W18Wessex OCUnited Kingdom
45.Medlock Rebecca8178434OPEN CWessex OCUnited Kingdom

United States
1.Kuestner Sue8668891OPEN BCascade OCUnited States
2.Wyatt-Mair Gavin8662113M65Bay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
3.Kuestner Sue8668891OPEN BBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES