v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 3 DP - sprint Ajdovščina->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 202)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Zupan AlešM10Individuals/No club
2.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
3.Balashova KseniiaŽ35Individuals/No club

Croatia
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M21OK RisCroatia
2.Salopek Dorja8445444Ž21OK RisCroatia
3.Salopek Tihomir8077277M35OK RisCroatia

Italy
1.Pavlič Margareta2065886Ž35SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
2.Bavcar Pietro2133190M10Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
3.Chervatin Simone2137099ZAČETNIKIPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
4.Vasselli Laura2137077ZAČETNIKIPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
5.Bavcar DavideZAČETNIKIPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
6.Celano Gloria2137105ZAČETNIKIPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
7.Cignini Stella2048128Ž18Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
8.Sergas Pietro2110100M21Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
9.Cescon Karin1426957Ž21Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
10.Ciranda Pietro2137103M35Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
11.Biasutti Lea1424626Ž35Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
12.Bruno Irene2133180Ž45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
13.Ruini Cristina2009738Ž45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
14.Donaggio Cristiana2137073Ž45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
15.Specogna Giuseppe211343OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
16.Marussig Maurizio1428415M35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
17.Collodet Stefano8002596M35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
18.Canal Marta8002595Ž35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly

Slovenia
1.Sessi Beatrice2141187Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kremžar Katarina2113838Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Jarc Neža235870DRUŽINSKA/OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Zupan Romana1425101ZAČETNIKIOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Poženel Leila Ema2107083Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Sessi Giorgia2133353Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Šuc Teja2070920Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Ferluga Matej2084579M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Šuc Enej2113839M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Malus Ožbej1425114M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Kalc Rado2084602M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Kölner Anže2069806M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Kremžar Florijan2103910M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Kölner Brina2113842Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Zupan Tilen1425102M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Seljak Luka8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Ferluga Nastja8255002Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Pust Karin2069847Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Peternel IzabelŽ18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Malus Vita1425116Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Bostan IbrahimM21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Lampe Ajda2300251Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Ferluga Peter2015607M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Ficur Maurizio7211337M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Malus Franc1425117M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Zupan Gregor8072525M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Jarc Andrej2070917M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Sepin Chiara8073985Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Malus Marta1425113Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Pust Tomaž8200080M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Rožič Luka2102031M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
51.Gaber Raj Tejo1401643M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
52.Markovič Inga2102033Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
53.Raj Ida Antonija2102032Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
54.Andrejc Lenart2102036M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
55.Miheljak Andraž2102035M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
56.Andrejc Aljoša2102034M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
57.Andrejc Miša8277082Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
58.Mezga Frida8277083Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
59.Raj Lili Ivana8277084Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
60.Lenart Vidjan2102037M16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
61.Raj Ema Pika8277081Ž16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
62.Raj Gregor8277077M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
63.Andrejc David8277076M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
64.Raj Nastja8277079Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
65.Balažič Petja8277080Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
66.Visinski Andrejc Maja8277078Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
67.Mezga Tanja1418841Ž45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
68.Balažič Irena2102040Ž45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
69.Dudić Marko8277075M50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
70.Vodovnik Mirko2102041M60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
71.Kurtanjek LanM10OK AzimutSlovenia
72.Bačnar Tušar AljošaM10OK AzimutSlovenia
73.Mlakar Špela2224209Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
74.Mlakar Robi1110266M12OK AzimutSlovenia
75.Kerčmar Kevin8099121M12OK AzimutSlovenia
76.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
77.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
78.Gantar Brina2114454Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
79.Eržen Nika2107055Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
80.Novak Nejc2142771M16OK AzimutSlovenia
81.Bizjak Beno2148495M16OK AzimutSlovenia
82.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
83.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M16OK AzimutSlovenia
84.Sedej David1100102M16OK AzimutSlovenia
85.Bogataj Rok2045663M16OK AzimutSlovenia
86.Majdič Špela442834Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
87.Močnik Jana442805Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
88.Bizjak Božo2133344M18OK AzimutSlovenia
89.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
90.Gnezda Neža2142764Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
91.Eržen Nea2052183Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
92.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
93.Obid Neža2107054Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
94.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
95.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
96.Rojc Nejc406720M21OK AzimutSlovenia
97.Jeram NušaŽ21OK AzimutSlovenia
98.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
99.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
100.Tušar Teja2069843Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
101.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
102.Pavlič Gregor2065880M35OK AzimutSlovenia
103.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
104.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
105.Kurtanjek LukaM35OK AzimutSlovenia
106.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
107.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia
108.Mlakar Tomaž2229803M35OK AzimutSlovenia
109.Sušnik Rok435614M35OK AzimutSlovenia
110.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
111.Sedej DejanM35OK AzimutSlovenia
112.Kupnik Tomaž887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
113.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
114.Kenda Klemen2142777M35OK AzimutSlovenia
115.Vidič Matej2069845M35OK AzimutSlovenia
116.Tušar TinaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
117.Obid Maja2127797Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
118.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
119.Istenič Maja2127789Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
120.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
121.Jazbar Jožko1398949M50OK AzimutSlovenia
122.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M60OK AzimutSlovenia
123.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
124.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M60OK AzimutSlovenia
125.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
126.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
127.Foški Oskar435134M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
128.Studen Anja406817Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
129.Studen Andrej435648M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
130.Petrovič Uroš445693M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
131.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
132.Foški MojcaŽ35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
133.Anderluh Marija50289Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
134.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
135.Vodlan Darja438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
136.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
137.Foški Valter1398948M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
138.Smole Dušan232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
139.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
140.Anderluh Gregor305954M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
141.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
142.Petrovič Filip445697M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
143.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
144.Eržen Izabela980592DRUŽINSKA/OTROŠKAŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
145.Cankar Tinkara520519Ž12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
146.Cankar Uroš8072561M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
147.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
148.Eržen Boris520504M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
149.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
150.Ferenc Martin2088832M21OK TivoliSlovenia
151.Ferenc Ales435642M21OK TivoliSlovenia
152.Ferenc Julija7207941Ž21OK TivoliSlovenia
153.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
154.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia
155.Žigon Mia232463DRUŽINSKA/OTROŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
156.Kočevar Ema2127099DRUŽINSKA/OTROŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
157.Podgornik Lea2034093DRUŽINSKA/OTROŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
158.Rodman Valentin2088823M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
159.Kerševan Matic438028M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
160.Kerševan Matija445688M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
161.Jerkič Sofija2127017Ž12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
162.Pečenko Jakob206302M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
163.Novak Tine2056383M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
164.Šavli FilipM16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
165.Cigoj Rok2121782M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
166.Bytyqi AlbanM16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
167.Bovcon Matija1398936M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
168.Beltram Patrik253349M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
169.Birsa Job2034088M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
170.Nemeček Gal2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
171.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
172.Kerševan Sara438031Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
173.Mahkovec Klara253347Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
174.Kočevar Miha2056379M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
175.Montes Manuel Alberto1398947M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
176.Novak Jakob253334M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
177.Kodrič NejcM21Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
178.Pahor NejcM21Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia