v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Landshuter Nacht-OL 2022 (LAOLA Läufe 3 & 4)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Zertifikat Startzeitwunsch (1. Lauf)
1.Zeitler AmelieKids (D -14)Individuals/No clubYES (OK) keine Präferenz

Czech Republic
1.Mokry Pavel7006801Herren (H 45-)KOB ALFA BrnoCzech RepublicYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr

Germany
1.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
2.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
3.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
4.Pilz Linda2099891Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
5.Hartung Christina7028043Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
6.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
7.Schöps Anke7211150Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
8.Oechler Heike8004488Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
9.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
10.Dünzinger Jonas8404019Herren (H -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
11.Körner Ralph8099000Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:30 Uhr
12.Körner Christoph8230289Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:15 Uhr
13.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:45 Uhr
14.Barth Jörg2013357Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
15.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
16.Weid Uwe8303555Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
17.Lang Florian2067871Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
18.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
19.Gamel Christian2046030Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 18:00 Uhr
20.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
21.Eben Josef2013355Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK keine Präferenz
22.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren (H 60-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
23.Dünzinger Nora2046022Kids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
24.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Kids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
25.Dünzinger Maja2046027Kids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
26.Pilz Marlon2099893Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
27.Oechler Moritz8324441Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
28.Barth Maximilian8210910Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:45 Uhr
29.Vogelsang Nino8080219Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
30.Marquardt Anton2046028Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:45 Uhr
31.Pilz Moritz2099892Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
32.Oechler Lukas8667644Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:45 Uhr
33.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
34.Enborg Anna8212177Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
35.Badia Comas Núria1983Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
36.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
37.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
38.Yordanov Teodor8403301Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
39.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren (H 45-)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
40.Enborg Wilma790713Kids (D -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:15 Uhr
41.Badia Landefeld Gil8288822Kids (H -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
42.Enborg Malte821217Kids (H -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:15 Uhr
43.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen (D 19-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
44.Baath Ole8130206Herren (H -18)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
45.Ebert Roger8182128Herren (H 45-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
46.Baath Veikko8290664Herren (H 45-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 18:15 Uhr
47.Baath Fina8000768Kids (D -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES OK ca. 18:00 Uhr
48.Ebert Nora422695Kids (D -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:45 Uhr
49.Ebert James2048520Kids (H -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES (OK) ca. 18:45 Uhr
50.Siefken Rolf8120368Herren (H 45-)OLG RegensburgGermanyYES keine Präferenz
51.Jandrig Matthias8081985Herren (H 19-)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES ca. 17:45 Uhr
52.Nürnberger Julian8101996Herren (H 19-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES keine Präferenz
53.Casanova Valerio8170466Herren (H 45-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES OK ca. 17:45 Uhr
54.Nürnberger Erich8101963Herren (H 45-)SV BurgweintingGermanyYES keine Präferenz
55.Angerer KarinaKids (D -14)SV GündlkofenGermanyYES (OK) ca. 17:45 Uhr