v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2022 & Gaumeisterschaft Turngau Landshut->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster GauM

Czech Republic
1.Chromá Kateřina9201069Damen AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
2.Hinkelmann Erik7211016Herren AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr

Germany
1.Parkhomenko Oleksandra8110889Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr D 19-
2.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H 19-
3.Lukacs Vilhelm8311113Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H 19-
4.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr H 19-
5.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H 19-
6.Hergert Alexander8075544Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H 19-
7.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr ---
8.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr D -18
9.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr D 45-
10.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D 45-
11.Schwendemann Mona900090Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr D 19-
12.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr D -18
13.Eben Josef2013355Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr H 45-
14.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H 45-
15.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr H 45-
16.Dünzinger Jonas8404019Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr H -18
17.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr H 65-
18.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H 45-
19.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H 45-
20.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr H 65-
21.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr D 19-
22.Schöps Angelika8200765Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D 45-
23.Marquardt Neele2099895Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr D -18
24.Pilz Linda2099891Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr D 19-
25.Schöps Anke7211150Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr D 45-
26.Barth Jörg2013357Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H 45-
27.Dünzinger Werner8403282Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr H 45-
28.Pilz Moritz2099892Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H -14
29.Gamel Christian2046030Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H 45-
30.Barth Maximilian8210910Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H -12
31.Angerer Karina2046023Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D -14
32.Dünzinger Nora2046022Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D -12
33.Marquardt Anton2046028Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H -12
34.Oechler Lukas8667644Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES Keine Präferenz H -12
35.Dünzinger Maja2046027Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D -12
36.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D 45-
37.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
38.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
39.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
40.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
41.Danninger Tobias8494948Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
42.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
43.Natho Ronny8061177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
44.Danninger Alexandra8434348Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
45.Laakso Niina8085635Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
46.Garus Rainer8320666Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
47.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
48.Köppl Carl-Christian7680127Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
49.Enborg Malte821217Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
50.Köppl Theo339230Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
51.Enborg Wilma790713Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
52.Bauer Iris2045574Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
53.Fritz Martha8333314Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
54.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
55.Weigold Peter1413278Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
56.Ebert Roger8182128Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
57.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
58.Ebert James2048520Herren CTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
59.Ebert Nora422695Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
60.Geiger Christiane8188811Damen AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
61.Geiger Lara8003006Damen ASV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
62.Chrtková Anežka8039981Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
63.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
64.Aluas Ioan7404090Herren ADAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
65.Gidea Marius8112119Herren ADAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
66.Goetz Dagmar2050435Damen BDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES Bitte auswählen!
67.Stefan Andrei8006045Herren BDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
68.Miess Robert1411004Herren BDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
69.Kraus Reinhold8155255Herren BDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES Bitte auswählen!
70.Rietze Christian8138079Herren BTV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr