v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
North West Cup 2022 - 3 days event->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 112)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Maleuvre Corentin8142876M21BIndividuals/No club

Denmark
1.Blok Kristian1406288M21EOK SNABDenmarkYES
2.Blok Thomas1406296M21EOK SNABDenmarkYES
3.Blok Karsten2061688M60OK SNABDenmarkYES
4.Kragh Kent8661578M55Horsens OKDenmarkYES

Finland
1.Sihvonen AntonM21BNAVIFinlandYES
2.Sihvonen JoelM21BNAVIFinlandYES
3.Sihvonen JuhaniM55NAVIFinlandYES

France
1.Latil Maïeul8009913M18Marseille Course OrientationFrance
2.Latil Sébastien8009905M40Marseille Course OrientationFrance
3.Latil Camille8009916W16Marseille Course OrientationFrance
4.Ducommun Deborah1130345W40Marseille Course OrientationFrance
5.Girard Baptiste8623028M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
6.Chatelain Grégoire8094424M21EO'Team BesançonFrance
7.Mathis Martin7120797M21EO'Team BesançonFrance
8.Decamps Olivier8080682M40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.DODIN Celine8260279W35ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
10.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
11.Lorre Annie550118W60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
12.Coulon Annick1951047W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
13.Wenzel Anton8426044M18OrientationPassionAvignonFrance
14.Wenzel Karl1842413M45OrientationPassionAvignonFrance
15.Friggeri Fabienne8456356W45OrientationPassionAvignonFrance
16.Ouvrard Karine1840423W45OP AvignonFrance
17.Catmur Richard8667389M65Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFranceYES
18.Sliman Jacques7001931M70Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFranceYES
19.Catmur Virginia37276W65Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFranceYES
20.Sliman Chantal9562305W75Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFranceYES
21.Pocchiola Bernard506859M60TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
22.Pera Christiane546910W60TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
23.Basset Marian8022996M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
24.Martin Pascal9003567M50SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
25.Martin Laura8141108W14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
26.Pottier Mathieu1077809M45CRCOFranceYES
27.Jimblet Nicolas8050877M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
28.Barrin Emilie8122705W35Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
29.Jimblet Candice1781986BEGINNERSPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
30.Beauvir Yannick8061969M50Club Rennais de COFrance
31.Le Cam Raphael8224422M55Club Rennais de COFrance
32.Le Cam Muriel1053536W50Club Rennais de COFrance
33.Beauvir Laurence1969316W50Club Rennais de COFrance

Germany
1.Rode Gerrit8019929M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES

Guadeloupe
1.Carrere Noé2039294M14COZIGGuadeloupeYES
2.Corbet Frankie2039305M45COZIGGuadeloupeYES
3.Carrere Philippe2039295M50COZIGGuadeloupeYES
4.Philibert Stéphane2039296M50COZIGGuadeloupeYES
5.Orfila Fabrice2039298M55COZIGGuadeloupeYES
6.Corbet Noa2039292W16COZIGGuadeloupeYES
7.Philibert Maélys2039297W21BCOZIGGuadeloupeYES
8.Mauger Carine2039291W45COZIGGuadeloupeYES
9.Orfila Claire2039299W55COZIGGuadeloupeYES

Italy
1.Roberto EmanueleM12OricuneoItaly
2.Grillo AndreaM16OricuneoItaly
3.Grillo LucaM18OricuneoItaly
4.Balbo Claudio2061251M21EOricuneoItaly
5.Caraglio Michele1416558M21EOricuneoItaly
6.Bruno AndreaM21EOricuneoItaly
7.Roberto Andrea2013269M40OricuneoItaly
8.Bruno PaoloM40OricuneoItaly
9.Pallaver ValterM50OricuneoItaly
10.Arnaudo Marco2042343M50OricuneoItaly
11.Zamperin Enzo1401762M60OricuneoItaly
12.Bruno Giacomo210651M70OricuneoItaly
13.Spacca Cesare8060946M75OricuneoItaly
14.Grillo ClaraW14OricuneoItaly
15.Costa AngelaW16OricuneoItaly
16.Solaro FrancescaW16OricuneoItaly
17.Ciarlitto GuendalinaW16OricuneoItaly
18.Daziano NicoleW20OricuneoItaly
19.Canale RobertaW45OricuneoItaly
20.Aimetto DonatellaW45OricuneoItaly
21.Brignone TizianaW50OricuneoItaly
22.Cometto ElenaW50OricuneoItaly
23.Mosso Bruna2103388W60OricuneoItaly
24.Olivero SaraDIRECTOricuneoItaly
25.Massimelli AngelaDIRECTOricuneoItaly
26.Perissinotto MarcoM14OPK MirafloresItaly
27.Spina JacopoM14OPK MirafloresItaly
28.Finesso NiccolòM14OPK MirafloresItaly
29.Spina LorenzoM16OPK MirafloresItaly
30.Perissinotto GiulioM18OPK MirafloresItaly
31.Bovero GabrieleM18OPK MirafloresItaly
32.Platania LorenzoM18OPK MirafloresItaly
33.Chiogna JacopoM18OPK MirafloresItaly
34.Pairone DavideM18OPK MirafloresItaly
35.Bertolini Dario8665855M21EOPK MirafloresItaly
36.Perissinotto LucianoM50OPK MirafloresItaly
37.Lagotto MartinaW14OPK MirafloresItaly
38.Berruto SusannaW16OPK MirafloresItaly
39.Bianco CostanzaW21EOPK MirafloresItaly
40.Pizzonia AnnunziataW55OPK MirafloresItaly
41.Lo Grasso Antonino228956M60ASD GSPORTItaly
42.Beltramo Marina966999W60ASD GSPORTItaly
43.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
44.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W16Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
45.Fiocca Michele8115080M40Corsaorientamento Club RomaItaly
46.Vecchio Michele2020990M20Polisportiva Vercellese 2020 ASDItalyYES
47.Mattea Luigi7111798M50Polisportiva Vercellese 2020 ASDItalyYES
48.Panigara Giovanni2224204DIRECTPolisportiva Vercellese 2020 ASDItalyYES

Norway
1.Gran Kyrre7211416M50Fet o-lagNorwayYES

Slovenia
1.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
2.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSlovenia
4.Eržen Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Eržen Boris520504M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Switzerland
1.Gaspari Fabio8200474M45CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerlandYES
2.Ghezzi Gianni8031562M60C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Pellegrini Rita8170655W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Lanini Bruno8641384M65O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland
6.Lanini Bruno1603315DIRECTO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland