v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bakony-Balaton MTBO, WRE, WMS->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 109)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Is LustaM14Individuals/No club
2.Gere KrisztiánM40Individuals/No club
3.Ryglová Šárka8042122W14Individuals/No club
4.Trabert DoraW35Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Jankó Tamás8300958M60HSV PinkafeldAustria
2.Grassinger Helmut8300021Open advancedK. E. I. N. E. R. Austria
3.Doerfler Dietmar8123005M50Gruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
4.Kramer Klaus8121104Open advancedGruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAustria
5.Allwinger Herwig8430100M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
6.Allwinger Tünde8200773W40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
7.Melcher Michael8620216M60OLKFV bobomapAustria

Czech Republic
1.Vrany Jiri8627112M40Czech MTBO teamCzech Republic
2.Toloch Otakar8116668M14Gigant orienteeringCzech Republic
3.Zrnik Tomas8662686M15-17Gigant orienteeringCzech Republic
4.Toloch Eduard8116791M15-17Gigant orienteeringCzech Republic
5.Smolen Karel8226341M18-20Gigant orienteeringCzech Republic
6.Chamrada Dušan8656746M40Gigant orienteeringCzech Republic
7.Skoupý Jan8655402M50Gigant orienteeringCzech Republic
8.Zrnik Tomas8659415M50Gigant orienteeringCzech Republic
9.Toloch Alexandr8662147M50Gigant orienteeringCzech Republic
10.Chamrada Natali8183109W18-20Gigant orienteeringCzech Republic
11.Michalkova Alice8680315W40Gigant orienteeringCzech Republic
12.Kadlec Ludek8116733M60Yetti VejprtyCzech Republic
13.Kadlecová Tereza8656571W15-17Yetti VejprtyCzech Republic
14.Lesage Radek8022647M14SPORTICUS orienteeringCzech Republic
15.Lesage Martin8076040M50SPORTICUS orienteeringCzech Republic
16.Stránský Daniel8660579M14TJ Stadion Novy BorCzech Republic
17.Stránská Sofie8660578W15-17TJ Stadion Novy BorCzech Republic
18.Svoboda Antonín8651736M15-17KOS Slavia PlzenCzech Republic
19.Pospisek Zbynek8663197M60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
20.Argaláš Jaroslav8662684M60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
21.Pospíšková Luisa8663184W60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
22.Štáfek Pavel8660555M40SMS Team KladnoCzech Republic
23.Štregl Tomáš8003612M40OOS VrchlabiCzech Republic
24.Štregl Petr8109407M40OOS VrchlabiCzech Republic
25.Messnerová Lucie8033294W18-20OOS VrchlabiCzech Republic
26.Štreglová Zuzana8656713W18-20OOS VrchlabiCzech Republic
27.Černík Adam8013922M18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
28.Urbanik Robert8662745M35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic

France
1.Niggli Jurg8201167M50O'JuraFrance
2.Niggli Daria8390000W40O'JuraFrance

Hungary
1.Molnár Attila (Mozsár)8484444M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHungary
2.Dankó István8646369M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
3.Németh Ágnes339831W50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
4.Tóth Zoltán8646370M21E (WRE)Silvanus SportegyesületHungary
5.Hidas Zoltán8645177M40Silvanus SportegyesületHungary
6.Kovacs Robert8001010M40Silvanus SportegyesületHungary
7.Hidas Sándor8120248M70Silvanus SportegyesületHungary
8.Hidas - Meszaros EszterW21BSilvanus SportegyesületHungary
9.Hidas MátéOpen beginnerSilvanus SportegyesületHungary
10.Kiss László8050673M21BMEAFCHungary
11.Kiss-Kulcsár MariettaFamily (escorted)MEAFCHungary
12.Kiss-Kulcsár ZsuzsannaFamily (escorted)MEAFCHungary
13.Domán Rajmund2056158M21BTapolcai Honvéd SEHungary
14.Gábor Domán8000549M60Tapolcai Honvéd SEHungary
15.Ember Ágoston8645182M40Mecsek Maraton TeamHungary
16.Kalotai NorbertM40HOTE SPORTEGYESÜLETHungary
17.Mesics Botond8000993M18-20Soproni MAFCHungary
18.Csaba Szabó8270770M21BSoproni MAFCHungary
19.Horvath Zsombor8061170M21BSoproni MAFCHungary
20.Tibor Molnár8664650M50Soproni MAFCHungary
21.Mesics Péter8000992M50Soproni MAFCHungary
22.Horvath Pal8061178M50Soproni MAFCHungary
23.Vizi Tamás8110669M60Soproni MAFCHungary
24.Plájer Lajos8110661M60Soproni MAFCHungary
25.Gabriella Erős7720219W21BSoproni MAFCHungary
26.Skerletz Imola8061179W50Soproni MAFCHungary
27.Kiss Gábor8061174Open advancedSoproni MAFCHungary
28.Rózsa László8645181M21E (WRE)Megalódusz SEHungary
29.Cseh Veronika8110270W50Megalódusz SEHungary
30.Ádám Beöthy7579819M21E (WRE)KiFutKI KTEHungary
31.Tamás Bence8345008M15-17Diósgyőri VTK SEHungary
32.Tamás Tibor8006977M50Diósgyőri VTK SEHungary
33.Tamás Bianka8009961W21E (WRE)Diósgyőri VTK SEHungary
34.Máthé Gáspár8648827M14Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary
35.Bedő Csaba8648821M21E (WRE)Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary
36.Máthé Tamás8701019M40Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary
37.Abrán József337861M50Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
38.Timmer Zsuzsanna2069773Open beginnerNavigátor SEHungary
39.Borsi Ferenc8333343Open advancedNavigátor SEHungary
40.Gondár Károly8353394M60Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
41.Fekete ÁgostonM21E (WRE)Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary
42.Csordás Kornél8150377M40Rehab SCHungary
43.Herczog TamásM50ARAKHungary

Italy
1.Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira8269151M15-17FISOItaly
2.Traversi Montani Matteo8001441M15-17FISOItaly
3.Traversi Montani Michele8237794M18-20FISOItaly
4.Ioriatti Francesco8000541M18-20FISOItaly

Latvia
1.Saltums Arnis8005204M35SK KalniesiLatvia

Portugal
1.Ferreira Carlos8080855M60Clube de Aventura da BairradaPortugal

Slovakia
1.Autrata Vlastimil8016302M60RC&P TEAM BratislavaSlovakia
2.Müller Matej8680283M21E (WRE)ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Papugová Katarína8071306W21BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Jánoška Jozef8100017M60TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia

Slovenia
1.Miheljak AndražM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Miheljak TevžM15-17OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Raj Gregor2060387M40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Andrejc Gregor235873M40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Miheljak Blaž422509M40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Dudić Marko1418841M50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Vodovnik Mirko235880M60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Mezga FridaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879W40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Visinski Andrejc MajaW40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Raj Nastja2112852W40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Balažič PetjaW35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Bauman Boris8270366M50Mariborski OKSlovenia

United Kingdom
1.Dawson Keith8484828M60MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom
2.Hanley Karena8211128W50MTBO Team GBUnited Kingdom