v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sacele O-Meeting->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 163)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Gabriel TeacaM40Individuals/No club
2.Enie AncaGalbenIndividuals/No club
3.Amalia DragomirRosuIndividuals/No club
4.Dragomir AmaliaRosuIndividuals/No club
5.Papara NicoletaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
6.Nimara AlexandruAlbastruIndividuals/No club
7.Teca AlinaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
8.Cozma MariusAlbastruIndividuals/No club
9.Iacob EmanuelaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
10.Bricov GrigoriAlbastruIndividuals/No club
11.Suciu MadalinaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
12.Gorbea FlorinAlbastruIndividuals/No club
13.Iosif RubenAlbastruIndividuals/No club
14.Joe PoenaruAlbastruIndividuals/No club
15.Grama TudorAlbastruIndividuals/No club
16.Sovaila PaulAlbastruIndividuals/No club
17.Ionescu AndreiAlbastruIndividuals/No club
18.Tudor PaulAlbastruIndividuals/No club
19.Rugina SorinAlbastruIndividuals/No club
20.Family DamianFamilyIndividuals/No club
21.Family TeacaFamilyIndividuals/No club
22.Chiriac RoxanaFamilyIndividuals/No club
23.Family PoenaruFamilyIndividuals/No club
24.Popa LucianFamilyIndividuals/No club
25.Ivan-Nunvailer SilviuFamilyIndividuals/No club
26.Family IonescuFamilyIndividuals/No club
27.Family EnieFamilyIndividuals/No club
28.Tudor AlinaFamilyIndividuals/No club
29.Valentin CocuFamilyIndividuals/No club
30.Pandele MihaiFamilyIndividuals/No club
31.Family Craciun CristinaFamilyIndividuals/No club
32.Family GorbeaFamilyIndividuals/No club
33.Ghilț RoxanaF21Individuals/No club

Portugal
1.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal

Romania
1.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Ticleanu MirceaM60OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Cretu IlieM65OK Silva CampinaRomania
4.Tudorache Silvia MariaF12OK Silva CampinaRomania
5.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
6.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660F35OK Silva CampinaRomania
7.Mazilu Razvan7209830M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
8.Iacob MaximM12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
9.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
10.Tulban Petru8400199M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
11.Percec Vlad8032682M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
12.Ioan Iacob8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania
13.Stupu Petru8032678M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
14.Mahu Gabriel8032684M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
15.Pop MadalinM21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
16.Mihai Spatariu8105229M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
17.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
18.Brandus LucianM50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
19.Zaharia MaiaGalbenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
20.Muntianu TeodoraGalbenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
21.Zaharia CristinaAlbastruC.S. BABARUNCARomania
22.Tudorascu Ana8664533F10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
23.Dragomir Letitia8032689F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
24.Tudorascu Maria8664534F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
25.Brandus Ana8032681F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
26.Stupu Sonia8032679F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
27.Mazilu Andreea8032688F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
28.Stupu Iulia8003945F18C.S. BABARUNCARomania
29.Cretu Cristina8040886F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania
30.Dopovecz Diana7209833F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania
31.Badea GinaF45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
32.Daia AdrianaF55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
33.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809F55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
34.Bors Cornelia8639487F65C.S. BABARUNCARomania
35.Fratilescu Mariana8032687F55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
36.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
37.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
38.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
39.Vígh Loránd8033157M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
40.György Szabolcs1006647M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
41.Vörös Ádám8670435M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
42.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
43.Böjte Sára2037704F16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
44.Deconescu Natalia8640214F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
45.Kiss Attila2061616M40A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
46.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
47.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
48.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
49.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
50.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
51.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
52.Minoiu Emilian8002319M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania
53.Minoiu Veronica9000101F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
54.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
55.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
56.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
57.Cristea MihaiFamilyA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
58.Milea Radu1006675M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
59.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
60.Anghel Marius8668800M50CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
61.Szőcs Attila8033159M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
62.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
63.Pálfi Előd2061625M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
64.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
65.Germán-Salló Zoltán8006009M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
66.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
67.Botoș Sorin8002514M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
68.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
69.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
70.Tóth Zoltán8646370M40CS Garage Racing Baia MareRomania
71.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
72.Hreniuc David8033142M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
73.Biro Alexandru8002516M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
74.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
75.Man Antonia8015340F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
76.Manu Andreea8015342F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
77.Peles Stefania 8033149F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
78.Anca Deac8015337F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
79.Vadean Catalin8002515M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
80.Creciun Alexandra8015336F20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
81.Roman Alexandra8015332F20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
82.Divin Gheorghe8240970M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
83.Pálhegyi Orsolya8009982F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
84.Divin Anna2118619F50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
85.Divin Judit8020826F20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
86.Grecu Mihnea8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
87.Pantiru Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
88.Nimara Florin9201575M55CS OTOPENIRomania
89.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania
90.Dumitras Dorel222692M65CS OTOPENIRomania
91.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OTOPENIRomania
92.Dumitru Maria1007403F65CS OTOPENIRomania
93.Lucas Tamas8639493M16CS NORD Baia MareRomania
94.Maria Draghis8636826RosuCS NORD Baia MareRomania
95.George Dumitrascu2042238M21CSU BrasovRomania
96.Curca Marius8100034M50CSU BrasovRomania
97.Dinu Gheorghe2042225M65CSU BrasovRomania
98.Sabau Cristina8100033F21CSU BrasovRomania
99.Alexa-Pop PetruM10Floare de ColtRomania
100.Alexa-Pop OlimpiuM45Floare de ColtRomania
101.Alexa-pop MariaF10Floare de ColtRomania
102.Alexa-pop CristinaF10Floare de ColtRomania
103.Alexa-pop ClaudiaF35Floare de ColtRomania
104.Galateanu Andrei8639468M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
105.Simion Suciu7210423M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
106.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
107.Szász János7210415M55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
108.Csucs Andras211750M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
109.Suciu Madalina1301760F21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
110.Szász Neli2072516F55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
111.Halmaghiu RazvanM12Chimia VictoriaRomania
112.Timofta AndreiM14Chimia VictoriaRomania
113.Lungu IoanM14Chimia VictoriaRomania
114.Ionescu SpiridonM14Chimia VictoriaRomania
115.Urdea GheorgheM65Chimia VictoriaRomania
116.Stanea AntoniaF14Chimia VictoriaRomania
117.Pascu AnaF14Chimia VictoriaRomania
118.Pop Diana MariaF16Chimia VictoriaRomania
119.Pascu StefanM10Clubul Elevilor VictoriaRomania
120.Pascu Irina+Veronica2050640FamilyClubul Elevilor VictoriaRomania
121.Stroescu NicolaeAlbastruCSO Valea PrahoveiRomania
122.Florescu Dan211505M70CS OtopeniRomania
123.Anghel Ionut8432021M18Atletic RomanRomania
124.Patras Ionut8432020M21Atletic RomanRomania
125.Patras Florin2005452M65Atletic RomanRomania
126.Family Patras2074650FamilyAtletic RomanRomania
127.Patras Mirela8432022F21Atletic RomanRomania
128.Serban Adrian2115087M50CSO MadarasRomania
129.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Metropolitan BucurestiRomania