v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BULGARIA CUP 2022 5 DAYS->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 55)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Çiçek UtkuM16Individuals/No club
2.Georgiev AngelM21AIndividuals/No club
3.Garnett OferM50Individuals/No club
4.Пей сърце Димитър Савов412708M70Individuals/No club

Israel
1.Perchonok Dmitry8010662M60Emek Hefer OCIsraelYES
2.Rainhartz Yaniv2071381M50Galilee O ClubIsraelYES
3.Rainhartz Orit2071470W50Galilee O ClubIsraelYES

Japan
1.Sugiyama Takashi7344030M65Sans SouciJapan

Moldova
1.Golovei Andrei1121293M21ECS GALATAMoldova

Norway
1.Røen Dag Terje7641770M50Samnanger ILNorway
2.Erdal Rune1304086M60Samnanger ILNorway

Romania
1.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Cretu Ilie8404334M65OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M65OK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES
4.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
5.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16OK Silva CampinaRomania
6.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomania
7.Craciunescu Lucian1007417M45Vointa SinaiaRomania
8.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
9.Gheorghe Valentin2116384M50Smart FoxesRomania
10.Moldovan Ana430606W45Smart FoxesRomania
11.Gheorghe Alina49527OPEN SHORTSmart FoxesRomania
12.Galateanu Andrei Dan2075029M18Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomaniaYES
13.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomaniaYES
14.Galateanu Lucian425851M75Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomaniaYES
15.Radu Madalina425859OPEN SHORTClubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomaniaYES
16.Patrick Gabriel Barbu1007405M10C.S.OtopeniRomania
17.Gabriel Nicolae Barbu9201574M40C.S.OtopeniRomania
18.Andreea Barbu1007406W35C.S.OtopeniRomania
19.Percec Vlad8032682M14C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
20.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
21.Iacob Ioan8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
22.Mahu Gabriel8032684M35C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
23.Stupu Petru8032678M40C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
24.Mihai Spatariu8664532M45C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
25.Dragomir Letitia8032689W12C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
26.Stupu Sonia8032679W12C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
27.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
28.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
29.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
30.Stupu Anca8032680W35C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
31.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva RomaniaYES
32.Maiorescu Niculina1302808W65CS Mentor Silva RomaniaYES

Serbia
1.Krastev PhilipM35Maslacak BeogradSerbia
2.Krastev OgnanM70Maslacak BeogradSerbia

Slovenia
1.Gavrilov Igor8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Turkey
1.Ipekoglu Suat8105262M50Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
2.Elgun Ali8019420M55Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
3.Dever Koray1426892M60Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
4.Yetiş Ahu8105261W40Yenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey
5.Fenmen Nermin8021156W65Ankara GSMTurkey
6.Sarıca BarışM10Çankaya Oryantiring GSKTurkey
7.Çiçek Utku7205169M10Çankaya Oryantiring GSKTurkey

Ukraine
1.Hlushenkov Vitalii8518339M50O-club, KyivUkraine
2.Maznyi Valerii8387777M45OC O-KompasUkraine