v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
URBASA 2022. 5ª y 6ª Liga Norte->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 61)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo Duro Model Event FCOC 1 día FCOC 2 días

Individuals/No club
1.Colette Lagoidet34086Open AmarilloIndividuals/No clubYES - - - -
2.Dominguez Irache IciarOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No clubYES - - - X
3.Gómez CarolinaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - - -
4.Bassols Triola Elna216322Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - - -
5.Moron Gerico Angela1403119Open NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES - - - -
6.García AnaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - - - -
7.Vargas Tito217561Open NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES - X X X
8.PEREZ CAUSAPE IVANA1403103Open NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES - - - -
9.Segura RoldánOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES - - - -
10.Bikarregi Zuloaga Iker7209715Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES - - - -
11.Irache Varona Mate1420818Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES - - - X
12.Rubio Gil AlejandraOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES - - - -

.COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho
1.Fernandes José8151985M-E.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugalYES - X - -

ALIGOTS
1.Font Sira1428554F-14ALIGOTSSpainYES - - - -
2.Surrell Pratsevall Carles8650844Open RojoALIGOTSSpainYES - - X -

Amigos da Montanha
1.Lima Rodrigo8632865M-18Amigos da MontanhaPortugalYES - X - -

BROS
1.Marie Thérèse Terrillon2027052F-55BROSFranceYES X - - -
2.Dayon Pierre8401209M-55BROSFranceYES X - - -

CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1.Bondivenne Marie1064862F-55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES - - - -
2.Bondivenne Eric1064868M-55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES - - - -

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.Serra Amat Mar8022396F-45Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES - - - X

Clube de Aventura e Orientação de Sintra
1.Pedro Juliana8268892F/M-12Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES - - - -
2.Pedro Inês1304277F/M-12Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES - - - -
3.Pedro Ângela8005379F-35Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES - - - -
4.Pedro João8269013M-16Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES - - - -
5.Lopes Dinis8013490M-18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES - X - -
6.Pedro Nuno8269034M-35Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES - - - -
7.Barbera Verdugo Jose8442288M-45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES X X - -

Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição
1.Lagarto Pedro8268897M-EClube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES - X - -

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Garcia Schulze Joane340817Open AmarilloCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES - - - -
2.Dominguez IgnacioOpen RojoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES - - - X

COC - Clube Orientação do Centro
1.Lima Clara8047313F/M-12COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES - X - -
2.Alves Teresa1304098F-45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES - X - -
3.Monteiro Isabel1250358F-55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES - X - -
4.Santo Dinis8024692M-16COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES - X - -
5.Monteiro Carlos1000058M-55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES - X - -

Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia
1.Rusga Carolina8130706F-16Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugalYES - X - -
2.Canana Joana8072529F-16Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugalYES - X - -
3.Félix Catarina8182098F-55Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugalYES - - - -
4.Baltazar Jorge8101093M-55Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugalYES - - - -

Karpelsons
1.Ivanova Tatiana895824F-45KarpelsonsIsraelYES - X - -
2.Karpelson Leonid895846M-14KarpelsonsIsraelYES - X - -
3.Karpelson Aleksandr895822M-45KarpelsonsIsraelYES - X - -

LAPA
1.Bassols Triola Biel2102877Open AmarilloLAPASpain - - - -

Montsant Orientació
1.Bolaño Guivernau Teresa8021574F-35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES - - - X
2.Rios Vallvè Eloi1302765M-45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES - - - -

Poitiers Course d'Orientation
1.Marcon Oriane8371558F-21Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES - - - -
2.Pereira Nadine1220773F-45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES - - - -
3.Bocquet Pascale8246620F-55Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES - - - -
4.Pereira Jean Claude1396349M-55Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES - - - -
5.Despoux Romain1487816Open RojoPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES - - - -

SAGC Cestas
1.Dubroca Monique1000075F-55SAGC CestasFranceYES - X - -
2.Battista Jean François1330817M-55SAGC CestasFranceYES - - - -
3.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M-55SAGC CestasFranceYES - X - -

UES Sabadell
1.Vargas ArnauF/M-12UES SabadellSpainYES - X X X
2.Masip Eva343393Open NaranjaUES SabadellSpainYES - X X X

UPC
1.Urgell Aida8019276F-35UPCSpainYES - - - X
2.Mujal Enric1407445M-AKUPCSpainYES - - X -

Xinoxano Orientació
1.Bedós Lluís8650851M-EXinoxano OrientacióSpain - - X X

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
1.Freemantle Margi8643993F-55Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES - X - -
2.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M-55Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES - X - -