v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Rogaine Tierra de Asturcones 2022->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 165)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Nombre EQUIPO

Individuals/No club
1.Fernandez Voltá Jordi1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
2.Lavandera Pérez Laura1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
3.Fernandez Lavandera Antón1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
4.Fernandez Lavandera Telva1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
5.de Miguel Prudencio Roberto1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ASTURBASK
6.González Menéndez María de los Ángeles1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ASTURBASK
7.Dominguez Jimenéz Bruno1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
8.Domínguez Jiménez Malena1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
9.Domínguez Fernández Victor C1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
10.Jiménez Lobato Eva1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
11.Prado Lopez Cristina1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
12.Rivaya Rodríguez Julia20289081h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES JJAA
13.Rivaya Jacobo10112881h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES JJAA
14.Rodríguez Ana1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES JJAA
15.Redondo Corte Anton1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES PAM
16.Redondo Corte Mateo1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES PAM
17.Fresno Calleja Jorge1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
18.Fresno Angulo Jorge1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
19.Fresno Angulo Verá1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
20.Fresno Calleja Sancho1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
21.Ángulo Sanz María1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
22.Ordóñez López Félix1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
23.de la Cueva Espina Luisa Fernanda1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
24.Ordóñez de la Cueva David1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
25.Ordóñez de la Cueva Marcos1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
26.Iglesias Díaz Alba1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Alba+Javi
27.Iglesias Diaz Javier1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Alba+Javi
28.Zulima Mayor Avila Zulima1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Roggis
29.Mayor González Angel1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Roggis
30.Mayor González Iván1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Roggis
31.Pablo Cuervo Fandos Pablo1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Esperteyos
32.Díaz Sotelo Eva1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Esperteyos
33.Chamizo Blanco Silvia3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Rastreator
34.Navarro Lopez Raul3h PopularIndividuals/No club KIMERA
35.Kowarik Molina Libia3h PopularIndividuals/No club Casi Santianes
36.Menéndez Muñoz Pelayo72113583h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Coltrane
37.Iglesias Lázaro Dori3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES PILO-PARRES
38.Díaz Queipo Jose Luis3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES PILO-PARRES
39.Noguera Rodríguez Ana Belén14234333h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
40.Carballo Roselló Eva3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
41.Noguera Rodríguez Cristina3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
42.Villanueva García Jesús3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
43.Quintana Mendez Adrián3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
44.Santos Varela Carmen3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
45.Román Sánchez Natalia3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES DESORIENTADAS
46.Martín Allende Martina3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES DESORIENTADAS
47.Morales de la Rica Ana María3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Gaman
48.Garcia Diaz Isidro3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Gaman
49.Cerrillo Galeano Alfonso3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
50.Cerrillo Galeano Columbiano21254723h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
51.Hernandez-Mirueña suarez Alba3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
52.Fernandez Rionda Fernando3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
53.Ramos Cifuentes Angel3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Mestas
54.Ramos Cifuentes Asier3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Mestas
55.Martínez Ramos Siena3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
56.Rubén Bulnes Sevares Rubén3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Senderos de Asturias
57.Fernández Alonso Jorge3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Senderos de Asturias
58.Moreno Maria Xosé 3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
59.Fueyo Rodríguez Álvaro3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
60.Fernández Basanta Javier3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
61.Naveiras Paz Victor3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
62.Ríos Cortina Ana3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
63.Alvarez Gonzalez Lucia3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
64.González Bobes Agustín6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Jabato Veloz
65.Rodríguez Primo Luis6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Jabato Veloz
66.Alonso Alonso Alejandro6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES JABATO VELOZ
67.Álvarez García Miguel6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES mimarcaExtrem
68.Rodiles Menendez Marco6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES mimarcaExtrem
69.Cabeza Sánchez Carlos72121186h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Muerte y Destrucción
70.Yugueros Fernández Rafael14169216h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Muerte y Destrucción
71.de Barros Sánchez Ariadna6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Asturandalù
72.Garcia Mayo Juan72012826h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Saltamontes
73.Ovin Victorero David6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Alba-Nacho-Ovin
74.Fernández Suárez Lucía6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Limanitas
75.Fernández Suárez Adolfo6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Limanitas

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.Suarez Zapico Eva72038653h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extremas
2.Vega Artime Isabel72001933h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extremas
3.Castro García Manuel Ángel3h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Rastreator
4.Fernández García Ángel86800303h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Rastreator
5.Garrido Juan Carlos72094016h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES mimarcaExtrem
6.Tamargo Fernández Manuel72002236h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem Spritz
7.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés80890286h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem Spritz
8.Menéndez Iglesias César72024806h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem Spritz
9.Montes Marcos Roberto86385826h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES corremontes.es
10.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose86552296h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES corremontes.es
11.Banciella Alvaro Pablo72079296h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES NavigatoExtrem
12.Fernández Suárez Luz79044706h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES NavigatorExtrem
13.Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas79798006h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES NavigatorEtrem
14.Gonzalez Garcia Marta70094086h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Saltamontes

Club Nordeste
1.Martínez Naves Abril1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
2.Martínez Naves Daniela11200441h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
3.Martínez Pelegrin José1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
4.Naves López Teresa1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
5.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo21028791h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain
6.Quinn Laurence80896543h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Paisanu y foriatu
7.Suárez Labrado Carlos3h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Paisanu y foriatu
8.Sierra Fernández Caridad3h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Sebas-Caridad
9.García Rodero Sebastian3h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Sebas-Caridad
10.Alvarez Suarez Angel72111336h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste mar y montaña
11.Rezzonico Sergio14074846h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste mar y montaña
12.Tarno Cue Nayo80001896h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Triple N
13.Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio86291246h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Triple N
14.Tejerina Pidal Rocio80010126h MixtoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Suidos
15.Martinez Naredo Eduardo72111246h MixtoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Suidos

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.lazkano fuentes Carlos13975326h MixtoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Mi norte es tu sur
2.Quintana Itziar13975336h MixtoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Mi norte es tu sur

Piloña Deporte
1.Martinez Cueto Pedro14591381h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES
2.Otero Sampedro Javier1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Javier - Elena
3.Sampedro Alvarez Elena1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Javier - Elena
4.Castañedo Alonso Pablo12046141h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES PAM
5.Rivaya Rodriguez Antón21282111h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES JJAA
6.Iglesias Llerandi Martina1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
7.Andrade Antón Daniela1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
8.Pumarada Ortiz Noah1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
9.Forcelledo Longo Naia1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
10.Iglesias Llerandi Angela1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Champions
11.Fernandez Corte Julia1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Champions
12.Villa Rodriguez Marta82299643h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES VILLA
13.Villa Solares Arsenio72093233h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES VILLA
14.Blanco Tarano Carla22191503h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Les Cachopines
15.Peri Suarez Nora72022643h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Les Cachopines
16.Robledo Suarez Daniela21153683h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Les Cachopines
17.Marcos Portero Francisco3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los gaznápiros
18.Portero Magadan Esther14285423h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los gaznápiros
19.Sanchez Toraño Gracia20107423h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los gaznápiros
20.Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto21282073h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Luises
21.Ramil Redondo Luisa3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Luises
22.Castañedo Sanchez Manuel72121683h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Castour
23.Tolivia Perez Sergio72123163h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Castour
24.Ureta Melendi Guillermo72113443h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Castour
25.Entrerrios Iglesias Ana21254873h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Ana y Claudia
26.Ordoñez Turrado Claudia20289963h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Ana y Claudia
27.Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago21254233h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Guepardos
28.Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo21254503h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Guepardos
29.Ricoy Roig Nicolas86586293h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Guepardos
30.Martinez Evaristo Berta14215723h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Cogolla
31.Perez Cueto Samuel14216123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Cogolla
32.Perez Martinez Pepe14215863h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mestas
33.Pérez Martinez Alfredo14216043h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mestas
34.Benito Sierra Rafael14257373h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
35.Lara Cacheiro Olga21203203h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
36.Roig Dominguez Raquel86586013h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
37.Sacristan Olmos Rosa21202513h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
38.Martinez Cueto Sergio14591123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mestas
39.Garcia Matas Loli20139143h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES PILO-PARRES
40.Miyares Teleña Sandra21113353h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES PILO-PARRES
41.Menendez Corripio Samuel14257053h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES LEONES
42.Menendez Gutierrez Miguel70904123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES LEONES
43.Klett Alvarez Marta3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES DESORIENTADAS
44.Klett Alvarez Paula3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES DESORIENTADAS
45.Barrero Rojo Paloma14257433h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mycopa
46.Cueto Miranda Myriam10820013h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mycopa
47.Martinez Cueto Covadonga14591253h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mycopa
48.Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio70050823h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Coltrane
49.Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki2580993h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES KIMERA
50.Cantalejo Olmos Mercedes72121753h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES KIMERA
51.Iglesias Lopez Patricia14285386h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES ARRINAVA
52.Ruiz Gomez Noelia14591336h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES ARRINAVA
53.Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel14234276h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES LOS XALDOS
54.Ramos Arjona Ignacio6h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES LOS XALDOS
55.Llerandi Fernández Vicente70004876h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Team Raid Federopticos Lavandera
56.Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos86650446h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Team Raid Federopticos Lavandera
57.Sampedro Alvarez Alba72101996h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Alba-Nacho-Ovin
58.Suárez Díaz Ignacio72102066h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Alba-Nacho-Ovin
59.Capellin Brule Hugo16033456h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Asturandalù