v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TempO DP 2022->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 38)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid

ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
1.Danieli DanieleTempO EASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly

Berkshire Orienteers
1.Jukes DavidTempO EBerkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
2.Wilson MartinTempO EBerkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Minguez Alonso Miguel AngelTempO ECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain

Eridano Adventure A.S.D.
1.De Pieri SusyTempO EEridano Adventure A.S.D.Italy

OK Azimut
1.Poljanšek NikaTempO EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Slamic BorjaTempO EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Eržen ValentinTempO EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Poljanšek AlešTempO EOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Jug TjašaTempO EOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bogataj RokTempO EOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bogataj BoštjanTempO EOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Kenda KlemenTempO EOK AzimutSlovenia

OK Tivoli
1.Borštnik AlešTempO EOK TivoliSlovenia
2.Pribaković Borštnik AnaTempO EOK TivoliSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Kölner BlažTempO EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jezeršek PolonaTempO EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Sele TI
1.Bertozzi ElisaTempO ESele TISwitzerland
2.Bonini AmbraTempO ESele TISwitzerland
3.Foletti NoraTempO ESele TISwitzerland
4.Lavezzo DiegoTempO ESele TISwitzerland
5.Pawlowski FelicianoTempO ESele TISwitzerland
6.Rossetti LorenzaTempO ESele TISwitzerland
7.Bertozzi MatteoTempO ESele TISwitzerland
8.Chiodoni GioeleTempO ESele TISwitzerland
9.Guglielmetti GianniTempO ESele TISwitzerland
10.Lunghini MattiaTempO ESele TISwitzerland
11.Quadri ValentinaTempO ESele TISwitzerland
12.Rossi EneaTempO ESele TISwitzerland
13.Baumgartner LuciaTempO ESele TISwitzerland
14.Besomi TommasoTempO ESele TISwitzerland
15.Corsi RetoTempO ESele TISwitzerland
16.Kocsis EmmaTempO ESele TISwitzerland
17.Malnati LiamTempO ESele TISwitzerland
18.Romagna SebastianoTempO ESele TISwitzerland

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Plavčak AnaTempO EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen BorisTempO EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Cankar UrošTempO EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia