v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Zarandului->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 95)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Viorica Graur2075009W55Individuals/No club

A.C.S. Compas Cluj
1.Simon Andras8668792OPT-ShA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania

C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau
1.Mihai Țiriac2108019M16C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
2.Bughe Aurel2108020M60C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
3.Ioan Tautu1408253M70C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Albert Demeter Hugo211765M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szőcs Norbert211874M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Bőjte Ágoston2037703M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Laping Péter2149367M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Simon Vince Sámuel500539M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Simon Benjámin1398624M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Jancsik Péter1398621M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Vörös Alpár2061638M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Tamás Szöcs211777Open-BegC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Szocs Attila211878OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Tonk Sandor416676OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Szőcs Luciana211877OPT-ShC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Bőjte Csaba416697OPT-ShC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Laping Imola211800W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Szőcs Sára211871W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Szőcs Réka2149365W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Bőjte Sára2037704W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Donogan Kinga2061606W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Vlad Bogdan7210425M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
2.Biró Tamás2115093M18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Sellei Szilard7210424M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
4.Suciu Cosmin2144191M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
5.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Serban Adrian2115087M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
7.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
8.Kollár András2075015M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
9.Balogh László2075025M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
10.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
11.Hoffmann Richard2149370Open-BegClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
12.Biró Sándor2115091OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
13.Palade Eugen2068122OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
14.Biro Denisa2115094W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
15.Atanasiu Erika2115084W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
16.Sigmond Éva8000974W20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
17.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
18.Barkász Emilia7211382W60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie
1.Chincea Denis2074637M10Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
2.Muntean Bogdan2074635M12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
3.Jeler Luca1415147M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
4.Jeler Ingrid1421737W10Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
5.Les Lidia2074634W10Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
6.Avram Bianca1421738W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
7.Ionac Andreea1421739W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
8.Les Cristina2074633W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
9.Pavel Daria2114521W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
10.Salajan Alexandra2115097W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Divin Gheorghe2061642M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Deák Botond2061644M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Rappert Attila2118608M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Ábrány Sándor2118613M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Göcz Lajos2061649M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Jakab Eszter2133086W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Popper Emma2133088W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Deák Bernadett2061643W20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Divin Anna2118619W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

Palatul Copiilor Arad
1.Costea Matei233608M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
2.Pașca David2114522M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
3.Kopka David2149369M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
4.Pașca Darian2014801M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
5.Costea Tudor2105591M12Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
6.Suciu Dragos2144193M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
7.Kopka Alin2114523M40Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
8.Atanasiu Ovidiu1300008M45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
9.Costea Marius211769Open-BegPalatul Copiilor AradRomania
10.Șerban Paul2014802Open-BegPalatul Copiilor AradRomania
11.Pașca Mihai1300004OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania
12.Hoffmann Berei Irén2149371OPT-ShPalatul Copiilor AradRomania
13.Ambrus Kálman2114525OPT-ShPalatul Copiilor AradRomania
14.Kopka Maia1421741W10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
15.Ambrus Anita2114524W10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
16.Kopka Sara2149375W12Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
17.Marinca Loredana7007009W45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania

RunForestRun Arad
1.Sendroiu Radu2144194M40RunForestRun AradRomania
2.Pop Marian338707M65RunForestRun AradRomania
3.Igna GheorgheM65RunForestRun AradRomania
4.Vasiloiu YvonneW10RunForestRun AradRomania
5.Földi Kitti2878W40RunForestRun AradRomania

SAS Silvanus Budapest
1.Lázár Tamara1200303OPT-ShSAS Silvanus BudapestHungary
2.Lázár István7700206OPT-ShSAS Silvanus BudapestHungary

Universitatea Craiova
1.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania