v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 115)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Oberlander Christian8005188M35Individuals/No club
2.Hermann ClausM60Individuals/No club

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106Open LongC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
2.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa8003880Open Middle EasyC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain

CTG Koblenz
1.Krausbauer Uwe8300850M65CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
2.Büschemann Evelyn8070704W55CTG KoblenzGermanyYES

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Graumann Leo962909M21EESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
2.Graumann Bodo8071088M35ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
3.Graumann Bernd8091061M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
4.Richter Philippe2240Open LongESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
5.Graumann Friederike910514W21KESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
6.Graumann Heidi8201263W60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany

HSV WALS
1.Tonka Leopold8020447M75HSV WALSAustriaYES

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1.Demmig Sven8200466M55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
2.Kubald Katrin8150269W50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES

nflinz1
1.Zöbl Gottfried8050166Open Longnflinz1Austria
2.Obermüller Thomas8150590Open Longnflinz1Austria
3.Obermüller Victoria8220694W21Knflinz1Austria
4.Zöbl Maria8201648W55nflinz1Austria

OC München
1.Danninger Tobias8494948M45OC MünchenGermany
2.Natho Yara2084429W14OC MünchenGermany
3.Natho Leonie2061245W16OC MünchenGermany
4.Danninger Alexandra8434348W45OC MünchenGermany

Oddíl orientačního běhu Aš,z.s.
1.Pilař Karel8667502M65Oddíl orientačního běhu Aš,z.s.Czech RepublicYES

OK Leipzig
1.Treibmann Peter8090359M60OK LeipzigGermanyYES
2.Treibmann Bettina8190661W60OK LeipzigGermanyYES

OL Regio Burgdorf
1.Schüpbach Kathrin8005413M10OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerland
2.Schüpbach Elin8177720M10OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerland
3.Schüpbach Nina8177743M10OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerland
4.Schüpbach Finja8119472M10OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerland
5.Schüpbach Stefan8133229M45OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerland

OLG Regensburg
1.Neumüller Alex7209675M10OLG RegensburgGermany
2.Kosovac Lenni8201209M14OLG RegensburgGermany
3.Trapp Johannes1212006M18OLG RegensburgGermany
4.Burgmair David8320050M18OLG RegensburgGermany
5.Hekeler Moritz1040506M20OLG RegensburgGermany
6.Lieblich Yannick8160204M20OLG RegensburgGermany
7.Brandl Lorenz8187420M21EOLG RegensburgGermany
8.Nürnberger Amelie1062001M21EOLG RegensburgGermany
9.Casanova Riccardo8152024M21EOLG RegensburgGermany
10.Wartner Felix1212999M21EOLG RegensburgGermany
11.Hekeler Markus8281071M45OLG RegensburgGermany
12.Burgmair Markus8210469M50OLG RegensburgGermany
13.Casanova Valerio8170466M55OLG RegensburgGermany
14.Nürnberger Erich8101963M55OLG RegensburgGermany
15.Hartung Clemens8196317M55OLG RegensburgGermany
16.Kerscher Brigitte437631Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
17.Kemenyfy Julio8206974Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
18.Kraus Konrad1967224Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
19.Hertel Margit1964108Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
20.Von Keutz Anne8100620W14OLG RegensburgGermany
21.Simon Nele8060110W14OLG RegensburgGermany
22.Heller Laura8046010W14OLG RegensburgGermany
23.Kalhamer Hannah1260505W18OLG RegensburgGermany
24.Eichenseher Marlene1312006W18OLG RegensburgGermany
25.Schikora Ines1973701W21EOLG RegensburgGermany
26.Kerscher Antonia7711774W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
27.Grübel Emily1220001W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
28.Hartung Gabriella8152000W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
29.Casanova Silvia231966W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
30.Amann Leonie1251521W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
31.Burgmair Annette1081074W45OLG RegensburgGermany
32.Grifoni Milena8141268W55OLG RegensburgGermany
33.Weber Petra8239965W55OLG RegensburgGermany

OLG Welsikon
1.Meier Mario8001957M65OLG WelsikonSwitzerland
2.Meier Franziska8001991W21KOLG WelsikonSwitzerland
3.Meier Esther8001954W65OLG WelsikonSwitzerland

OLregioolten
1.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerland

OL-Team Bayern
1.Oechler Lukas8667644M14OL-Team BayernGermany
2.Ahlbrecht Laurin8100501M14OL-Team BayernGermany
3.Hay Jack1967296M16OL-Team BayernGermany
4.Oechler Moritz8324441M16OL-Team BayernGermany
5.Lauer Yannis8021107M16OL-Team BayernGermany
6.Bohl Emil8667653M16OL-Team BayernGermany
7.Danninger Bastian8333838M16OL-Team BayernGermany
8.Baath Ole8130206M18OL-Team BayernGermany
9.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M18OL-Team BayernGermany
10.Lauer Linus8161004M20OL-Team BayernGermany
11.Nürnberger Julian8101996M21EOL-Team BayernGermany
12.Schwarck Philipp8119911M21EOL-Team BayernGermany
13.Kolehmainen Valtteri8210194M21EOL-Team BayernGermany
14.Janischowsky Lukas8050297M21EOL-Team BayernGermany
15.Janischowsky Daniel8170695M21KOL-Team BayernGermany
16.Kraus Konstantin8462002M21KOL-Team BayernGermany
17.Janischowsky Fabian8625190M21KOL-Team BayernGermany
18.Janischowsky Klemens8488888M55OL-Team BayernGermany
19.Lauer Jara8220610W14OL-Team BayernGermany
20.Baath Lena8201060W16OL-Team BayernGermany
21.Bohl Ida8667643W16OL-Team BayernGermany
22.Krämer Miriam8150107W16OL-Team BayernGermany
23.Baath Fina8000768W16OL-Team BayernGermany
24.Ahlbrecht Sarah8072007W16OL-Team BayernGermany
25.Burgmair Juliane8230107W16OL-Team BayernGermany
26.Faltejskova Laura2088817W16OL-Team BayernGermany
27.Geiger Lara8003006W18OL-Team BayernGermany
28.Kraus Katharina8200469W20OL-Team BayernGermany
29.Kraus Sophie8042000W21EOL-Team BayernGermany
30.Hertel Katrin1102002W21KOL-Team BayernGermany
31.Hertel Jasmin1020002W21KOL-Team BayernGermany
32.Lorenz-Baath Katrin8101006W35OL-Team BayernGermany
33.Ehrl Blandine8201026W40OL-Team BayernGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Körner Ralph8099000M40OLV LandshutGermany

OLV Steinberg
1.Schlei Michael8005888M14OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
2.Schlei Julia8234301W45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES

SC Königstein
1.Horst Ingo8625789M45SC Königstein GermanyYES
2.Horst Ulla8011944Open MiddleSC Königstein GermanyYES
3.Horst Katja8011952W14SC Königstein GermanyYES
4.Horst Brit8663317W45SC Königstein GermanyYES

SOS Jindrichuv Hradec
1.Tichy Martin995864M50SOS Jindrichuv HradecCzech Republic
2.Ticha Jana8482089W55SOS Jindrichuv HradecCzech Republic

The Hague Orienteering Runners
1.Groeneveld Odin8180107M16The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands
2.Binsch Olaf8280169M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands
3.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Baath Veikko8290664M55TSV JetzendorfGermany

Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
1.Garbas Gerhard7196425M55Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES