v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Moldova Open (SD+MD)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 98)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

CS Galata
1.Potângă AndreiM16CS GalataMoldova
2.Cebanu IonM16CS GalataMoldova
3.Ciobanu Roman8002325M21ECS GalataMoldova
4.Golovei AndreiM21ECS GalataMoldova
5.Copacinschi SergiuM21ECS GalataMoldova
6.Rusnac DumitruM21ECS GalataMoldova
7.Rotari NicoletaW16CS GalataMoldova
8.Eremei GabrielaW16CS GalataMoldova
9.Romanciuc GabrielaW18CS GalataMoldova
10.Burac AnaW21ECS GalataMoldova

CS GALATA
1.Fala Gheorghe8400555M21ECS GALATAMoldova

CS Run Kompass
1.Cerescu PavelM21ECS Run KompassMoldova

CS Tiras-Orient
1.Моцный СвятославM18CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
2.Davîdov IaroslavM20CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
3.Моцный СвятославM20CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
4.Eriomenco Igor8136457M20CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
5.Fomiciov Vasili1000368M21ECS Tiras-OrientMoldova
6.Fomiciov Anatoli1006086M21ECS Tiras-OrientMoldova
7.Sytnik Alex1411591M45CS Tiras-OrientMoldova
8.Николюк АлександраW21ACS Tiras-OrientMoldova
9.Manchevici OleseaW21ECS Tiras-OrientMoldova
10.Bondarenco NataliaW21ECS Tiras-OrientMoldova

CTMM
1.Burduja ArseniiM12CTMMMoldova
2.Burcenco BogdanM12CTMMMoldova
3.Braniște AntonM12CTMMMoldova
4.Tocan VladM14CTMMMoldova
5.Cozacec DaniilM14CTMMMoldova
6.Poperecinîi TimurM14CTMMMoldova
7.Tataru BogdanM14CTMMMoldova
8.Spataru EvgheniiM20CTMMMoldova

Dinamo-Old
1.Darienco AlinaW21ADinamo-OldMoldova

Fauri
1.Novic NicolaiM45FauriMoldova
2.Nujnîi Alexandr1415814M45FauriMoldova
3.Sirbu ElenaW21EFauriMoldova
4.Marusceac Ana1000345W21EFauriMoldova
5.Marușceac Elena1000408W45FauriMoldova
6.Goncearova IrinaW65FauriMoldova

Individually
1.Macarenco MaximBeginnerIndividuallyMoldova

Karlak Smolyan
1.Kamishev Hristo8003187M45Karlak SmolyanBulgaria

Moldova
1.Isacov Veaceslav8251817M21EMoldova Moldova

Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.
1.Paclikova Barbora2095945W21EOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic

OK Slavia Hradec Kralove
1.Paclik Roman7202780M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic

r-l Căușeni
1.Groza Alexandr8032697M14r-l CăușeniMoldova
2.Caliglo IvanM14r-l CăușeniMoldova
3.Nosenco Victoria8032695W21Er-l CăușeniMoldova
4.Naghibina Iulia8032696W21Er-l CăușeniMoldova
5.Savinova ZlataW21Er-l CăușeniMoldova

ȘS Cimișlia
1.Chistol IonM12ȘS CimișliaMoldova
2.Verdiș CristiM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
3.Boico CristiM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
4.Leancă BogdanM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
5.Verdiș GheorgheM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
6.Grosu ArtiomM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
7.Rozdovan TudorM14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
8.Verdiș IonM18ȘS CimișliaMoldova
9.Caraja GheorgheM18ȘS CimișliaMoldova
10.Leancă ValeriaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
11.Verdiș VictoriaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
12.Leancă AnaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
13.Sîrbu AdrianaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
14.Ghilaș AlexandraW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
15.Rabdau IuliaW14ȘS CimișliaMoldova
16.Leancă VarvaraW16ȘS CimișliaMoldova
17.Eșanu CristinaW16ȘS CimișliaMoldova

SOTT Chișinău B
1.Arabadji Dmitrii8125316M20SOTT Chișinău BMoldova
2.Grosu EmiliaW14SOTT Chișinău BMoldova

SOTT Chișinău CN
1.Matei PatricM14SOTT Chișinău CNMoldova
2.Cambur OlgaW14SOTT Chișinău CNMoldova

Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1.Lee Ting Ho Gilbert8668702M21EYouth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China

лично
1.Давник АлексейM21AличноMoldova
2.Пилявская АлёнаW20личноMoldova
3.Miron ValeriaW20личноMoldova
4.Shevchenko EvgeniaW45личноMoldova
5.Погорлецкая Лариса1302750W65личноMoldova

Москва СЗАО, лично
1.Скляров Александр864372M65Москва СЗАО, личноMoldova

СЮТур Тирасполь
1.Батуев ЕгорM16СЮТур ТираспольMoldova

Тирас-Ориент
1.Bogacenco Alecsandr200599M45Тирас-ОриентMoldova
2.Воробьёв ВладимирM65Тирас-ОриентMoldova
3.Терехова Юлия1005134W65Тирас-ОриентMoldova
4.Воробьёва ОльгаW65Тирас-ОриентMoldova

ТСДЮШОР гр. и ст
1.Лось ВладM14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
2.Колбанов Егор1300226M14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
3.Iancovschii Daniil1391359M14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
4.Будеску АртемM14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
5.Мартынюк ИванM16ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
6.Афанасьев МихаилM18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
7.Двойцов ЕгорM18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
8.Бабич Артем1302749M18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
9.Романенко ЕвгенийM18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
10.Гусенко ЕвгенийM18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
11.Фомичев Иван1300759M21EТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
12.Постика Игорь1300216M21EТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
13.Кротова АннаW14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
14.Карабан ДарьяW14ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
15.Клокарь АнастасияW16ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
16.Честнова ДианаW16ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
17.Бабич Вера1300214W18ТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova
18.Коростылева АнастасияW21EТСДЮШОР гр. и стMoldova