v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OK SILVA CUP->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 102)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.ALEXANDRESCU CONSTANTIN 7205701M70Individuals/No clubRomania
2.MATEI MIHAI 8177778OPEN FAMILYIndividuals/No clubRomania
3.COJANU FAMILYOPEN FAMILYIndividuals/No clubRomania

A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.CRISTEA MARCEL7320014M40A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
3.CRISTTEA MIHAI1006680OPEN FAMILYA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

Armata Breaza
1.Draghiciu RobertM16Armata BreazaRomania
2.Hariga EduardM16Armata BreazaRomania
3.Popovici DenisM16Armata BreazaRomania
4.Voicu DragosM16Armata BreazaRomania
5.Cotorceanu EduardM16Armata BreazaRomania
6.Cotelea VictorM16Armata BreazaRomania
7.Robaniuc SilviuM18Armata BreazaRomania
8.Balan CatalinM18Armata BreazaRomania
9.Serban EliasM18Armata BreazaRomania
10.Iepure CosminM18Armata BreazaRomania
11.Anghel AndreiM20Armata BreazaRomania
12.Ene CosminM20Armata BreazaRomania
13.Gornea BogdanM21Armata BreazaRomania
14.Stancu DavidM21Armata BreazaRomania
15.Bursuc AlexandruM21Armata BreazaRomania
16.Radu MariusM21Armata BreazaRomania
17.Despinoiu EduardM21Armata BreazaRomania
18.Constantin FloreaM21Armata BreazaRomania
19.Maricoiu AlinM21Armata BreazaRomania
20.Constantin CornelM21Armata BreazaRomania
21.Baitan GeorgeM45Armata BreazaRomania
22.Carstea ConstantinM55Armata BreazaRomania
23.Iordache IonOPENArmata BreazaRomania
24.Baciu AndreiOPENArmata BreazaRomania
25.Mules AndreiOPENArmata BreazaRomania
26.Marin LuizaOPENArmata BreazaRomania
27.Nae DenisaOPENArmata BreazaRomania
28.Toca-Budeanu PetreOPENArmata BreazaRomania
29.Albu StefanOPENArmata BreazaRomania
30.Cristea GeorgeOPENArmata BreazaRomania
31.Ghita AndreiOPENArmata BreazaRomania
32.Gugiu StefanOPENArmata BreazaRomania
33.Necula VladutOPENArmata BreazaRomania
34.Blanaru SebastianOPENArmata BreazaRomania
35.Stoica AdrianOPENArmata BreazaRomania
36.Nae MirunaOPENArmata BreazaRomania
37.Rosu MedeeaW14Armata BreazaRomania
38.Zamfir ArianaW16Armata BreazaRomania
39.Iancu RebecaW16Armata BreazaRomania
40.Constantin AlinaW21Armata BreazaRomania
41.Tiboaca MihaelaW21Armata BreazaRomania

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.ALEXA POP PETRU7209814M10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Percec Vlad8032682M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Ilin Radu8032686M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Iacob Ioan8663374M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.ALEXA POP OLIMPIU8222202M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
6.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
7.Stefan Daniel8211965M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
8.GABOR NAGYM55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
9.ALEXA POP CRISTINA7209819W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
10.Alexa-pop Maria7209829W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
11.Tudorascu Ana7209828W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
12.Stupu Sonia8032679W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
13.Tudorascu Maria7209830W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
14.Dragomir Letitia8032689W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
15.Mazilu Andreea8032688W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
16.Brandus Ana8032681W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
17.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomania
18.Stefan Cristina8050868W45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
19.CRACIUN GENTIANAW50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
20.Bors Cornelia8639487W65C.S. BABARUNCARomania

C.S.Otopeni
1.Gabriel Nicolae Barbu9201574M40C.S.OtopeniRomania
2.Florian Niculae Urian1007400M45C.S.OtopeniRomania
3.NIMARA FLORIN9201575M55C.S.OtopeniRomania
4.Andreea Barbu1007406W35C.S.OtopeniRomania

CS Metropolitan Bucuresti
1.GALATEANU ANDREI DAN2075029M18CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
2.GALATEANU HORIA1408248M45CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
3.Galateanu LucianM75CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
4.GALATEANU DARIA2075028W20CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
5.GALATEANU ADELA2075027W21CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania

CS OTOPENI
1.Dumitru Corneliu1006095M40CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Dumitru Traian1007383M60CS OTOPENIRomania
3.Florescu Dan211505M70CS OTOPENIRomania
4.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OTOPENIRomania
5.Dumitru Maria1007403W60CS OTOPENIRomania

CSO VALEA PRAHOVEI
1.STROESCU NICOLAE1393086M80CSO VALEA PRAHOVEIRomania

MENTOR SILVA
1.PANTIRU STEFAN7202835M45MENTOR SILVARomania
2.GRECU MIHNEAM45MENTOR SILVARomania
3.MAIORESCU GABIM65MENTOR SILVARomania
4.AXINESCU SILVIAOPENMENTOR SILVARomania
5.STANCU DUMITRU1408252OPENMENTOR SILVARomania
6.ANDRIAN DESPINA IOANAOPENMENTOR SILVARomania
7.BOBOC FAMILYOPEN FAMILYMENTOR SILVARomania
8.TODOROV FAMILYOPEN FAMILYMENTOR SILVARomania
9.PADURARIU FAMILYOPEN FAMILYMENTOR SILVARomania
10.PANTIRU FILIP7202829OPEN TEHNICMENTOR SILVARomania
11.MAIORESCU IRINAW21MENTOR SILVARomania
12.MAIORESCU NINAW65MENTOR SILVARomania

OK Silva Campina
1.Tiseanu DumitruM14OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Cretu Ilie8404334M50OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M55OK Silva CampinaRomania
4.Tiseanu FamiliaOPEN FAMILYOK Silva CampinaRomania
5.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
6.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W18OK Silva CampinaRomania

VOINTA SINAIA
1.EFTEMIE MIHAIM50VOINTA SINAIARomania
2.CRACIUNESCU GHEORGHE M70VOINTA SINAIARomania