v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Klubsko prvenstvo OK Azimut, OLP->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 65)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717AIndividuals/No club

Friuli MTB
1.Specogna Giuseppe211343BFriuli MTBSlovenia

OK Azimut
1.Jazbar Jožko1398949AOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Eržen Valentin1000555AOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Gantar Primož2107071AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sedej David1100102AOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sušnik Rok435614AOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Stanonik Simon2077620AOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Gantar Kristjan2107075AOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bačnar Janko1021018AOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Hvala Gregor1398955AOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Poljanšek Aleš8101970AOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Obid Marko2107057AOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Petkovšek GalAOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Bizjak Božo2133344AOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Bogataj Mark8000018AOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Tušar Peter1401615AOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Sedej Vlado1398546BOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Gnezda Neža2142764BOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Prezelj Rado1021259BOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Sedej Katarina406859BOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Tušar Tina442828BOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Gantar Damjana2107072BOK AzimutSlovenia
22.Mikuž Denis2114453BOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Eržen Nea2052183BOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Istenič Maja2127789BOK AzimutSlovenia
25.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763BOK AzimutSlovenia
26.Gantar Borut406857BOK AzimutSlovenia
27.Bogataj Pia2142756BOK AzimutSlovenia
28.Lapajne Janko406850BOK AzimutSlovenia
29.Sedej Matej1413730BOK AzimutSlovenia
30.Bizjak Beno2148495BOK AzimutSlovenia
31.Poljanšek Nika8092000BOK AzimutSlovenia
32.Mikuž Erik2300233BOK AzimutSlovenia
33.Kenda Klemen2142777BOK AzimutSlovenia
34.Mlakar Tomaž2229803BOK AzimutSlovenia
35.Obid Neža2107054BOK AzimutSlovenia
36.Sedej Rok2107081BOK AzimutSlovenia
37.Bizjak Boštjan1110256BOK AzimutSlovenia
38.Obid Maja2127797BOK AzimutSlovenia
39.Štanfel Urša8668995BOK AzimutSlovenia
40.Kacin Emil300748BOK AzimutSlovenia
41.Novak Nejc2142771BOK AzimutSlovenia
42.Tušar Teja2069843BOK AzimutSlovenia
43.Mlakar Robi1110266COK AzimutSlovenia
44.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655COK AzimutSlovenia
45.Gantar Brina2114454COK AzimutSlovenia
46.Prezelj Mihej2141155COK AzimutSlovenia
47.Eržen Nika2107055COK AzimutSlovenia
48.Obid Anze2132996COK AzimutSlovenia
49.Bizjak Julija2148496COK AzimutSlovenia
50.Mlakar OliverCOK AzimutSlovenia
51.Prezelj Klavdija2146199COK AzimutSlovenia
52.Prezelj Timeja2420719COK AzimutSlovenia
53.Sedej Žiga406860COK AzimutSlovenia
54.Kurtanjek Lan2142753COK AzimutSlovenia
55.Mlakar Špela2224209COK AzimutSlovenia

OK Brežice
1.Hribar Anica2077785AOK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852AOK BrežiceSlovenia

OK Tivoli
1.Pobega Davor2114460AOK TivoliSlovenia
2.Ugrin Nikolina2114455BOK TivoliSlovenia
3.Ugrin Maja2114451BOK TivoliSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Ravnikar Nika1425106AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Turk Nejc1425107AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Jezeršek Polona7210499BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia