v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orientacijska liga Primorske - Nova Gorica->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 122)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Rossetto FrancescoAIndividuals/No club
2.Meroi FrancescoBIndividuals/No club
3.Rossetto PierpaoloBIndividuals/No club
4.Meroi VittoriaCIndividuals/No club
5.Levpušček DružinaD - DružinskaIndividuals/No club
6.Babič TejaD - DružinskaIndividuals/No club

Cral Trieste Trasporti A.s.d.
1.Margiore Andrea8004464BCral Trieste Trasporti A.s.d.Italy

Friuli MTB & Orienteering
1.Collodet Stefano8002596AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
2.Mitri Denis8111224AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
3.Frappa Monica2133191AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
4.Marussig Maurizio8219009AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
5.Pacasso Alessandro8060932AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
6.Agostini Federica8064475AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
7.Canal Marta8002595AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
8.Specogna Giuseppe211343AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
9.Oleotto Elia8089044AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
10.Xausa Gabriella2020391BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
11.Mosolo Fabrizio2101402BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
12.Meroi Francesco7790124BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
13.Lovisotto Marina8310767BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
14.Predan Sonia226467BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
15.Ciriani Alessandro201464BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
16.Meroi Vittoria7830731CFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
17.D'Orlando Maria Cristina2127744CFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly

Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.
1.Gratton Donatella1009877AGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
2.Larotella Roberto8083001AGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
3.Sossi Stefano2063297BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
4.Balanzin Camillo2063282BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
5.Crepaz Mita503398BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
6.Sossi Enrico2063296BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
7.Apollonio Daniele1040873CGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
8.Zacchigna Lucia2063290CGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
9.Conti Nicolo'2063276CGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
10.Apollonio Giulio2063280D - DružinskaGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
11.Conti Sara2063300D - DružinskaGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy

OK Azimut
1.Bogataj Rok2045663AOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Aleš8101970AOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kurtanjek Luka2142754AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Hvala Gregor1398955AOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Prezelj Klavdija2146199BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Prezelj Rado1021259BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Mlakar Robi1110266BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Mohorič Lana2077607BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Nelson Charles202151BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Mlakar Tomaž2229803BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Kurtanjek Lan2142753COK AzimutSlovenia
13.Prezelj Mihej2141155COK AzimutSlovenia
14.Prezelj Timeja2420719COK AzimutSlovenia
15.Mlakar Špela2224209COK AzimutSlovenia
16.Mlakar OliverD - DružinskaOK AzimutSlovenia

OK Tivoli
1.Pobega Davor2114460AOK TivoliSlovenia
2.Ugrin Nikolina2114455BOK TivoliSlovenia
3.Ugrin Maja2114451BOK TivoliSlovenia

Or. Malipiero Marcon
1.Bellio Irene2133186BOr. Malipiero MarconItaly
2.Artuso Nelvio210890BOr. Malipiero MarconItaly

Orientacijski klub 46 Škofljica
1.Kupnik Tomaž887795AOrientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSlovenia
2.Kenda Klemen2142777BOrientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Rojc Iztok8332200AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Rojc Žana253333COrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Rojc Urša7777222COrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Orienteering Treviso asd
1.Zugno Luciano1542451AOrienteering Treviso asdItaly

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.Romano Sebastian2420720AORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
2.Romano IsabelBORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
3.Margiore ElenaCORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
4.Giudici Gabriele349553CORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy

Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina
1.Kete Ivo2034084APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
2.Čufer Stanko2034098APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
3.Kerševan Sara438031BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Nemeček Gal2107027BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Bratož Matej232466BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Rodman Valentin2088823BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Mahkovec Klara253347BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Bovcon Matija1398936BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Cigoj Rok2121782BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Keber Mark253349CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Šatej Bavčar Karolina2088829CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
12.Štrukelj Vita2056371CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
13.Štokelj Žiga253334CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
14.Bytyqi Alban349778CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
15.Fučka Toja253347CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
16.Klančič Maj206302CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
17.Kerševan Matija445688CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
18.Furlan Lara2056372CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Žigon Mia232463CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Bole Lara445670CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
21.Lorenzutti Veronika445673CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
22.Kerševan Matic438028CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
23.Merkelj Alex2056383D - DružinskaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
24.Jerkič Sofia2127017D - DružinskaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
25.Košir Gregor2120796D - DružinskaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
26.Marjanovič Mija2127019D - DružinskaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Punto K Orienteering ASD
1.Ruini Cristina2009738BPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
2.Donaggio Cristiana2137073BPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
3.Crevatin Franca2063996BPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
4.Coletti Giulio2137076D - DružinskaPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
5.Pecenco Daniel2137077D - DružinskaPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
6.Coletti Lara2137084D - DružinskaPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
7.Pecenco Diego2137093D - DružinskaPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly

Rod soškh mejašev
1.Valentinčič TjažARod soškh mejaševSlovenia
2.Stibilj MaticBRod soškh mejaševSlovenia

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Visintin Federica8003364BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
2.Coletto MassimilianoBSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
3.Foschian Andrea8237756BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
4.Coletto EmanueleCSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
5.Foschian Tom2027937D - DružinskaSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly

SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteering
1.Sepin Chiara8073985ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
2.Facchin Filippo2136721ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
3.Cunja Lejla2015606ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
4.Ferluga Peter8082667ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
5.Bratus Teo2015603BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
6.Germani Marko2015649BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
7.Siega Gianfranco2091671BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
8.Rajgelj Chiara2065882BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
9.Ferluga Matej8082662BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
10.Germani Felix2015607D - DružinskaSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

UWC Adriatic
1.Kettunen Tim Niklas2084607AUWC AdriaticItaly
2.Milkova Tsvetelina Emilova2053478AUWC AdriaticItaly
3.Zimmermann Max2053477AUWC AdriaticItaly
4.Nguyen Vinh Bao Tin2084608BUWC AdriaticItaly
5.Sylvester Mark2053480BUWC AdriaticItaly
6.Khweis Shueib Hazem415075CUWC AdriaticItaly