v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Barcelona City Race Knock Out edition / TIC BCN 2022->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 33)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

balise orientation albigeoise
1.Clerc Herve8060413Men Supervets (M50)balise orientation albigeoiseFrance
2.Lhomme Christine8010513Women Supervets (W50+)balise orientation albigeoiseFrance

BROS
1.Lochet Sébastien8001984Men Vets (M40+)BROSFranceYES
2.Marques Sabine8001977Women Vets (W40+)BROSFranceYES

Club d'Orientation du CERN
1.Baumgartner Marc8045107Men Supervets (M50)Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES

Clube Aventura da Madeira
1.Rodrigues Sandro8071342Men Supervets (M50)Clube Aventura da MadeiraPortugalYES

Clydeside Orienteers
1.Wilson Stephen8260165Men Supervets (M50)Clydeside OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Wilson Rachel8240666Women Supervets (W50+)Clydeside OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Fingal Orienteers
1.O'Neill Jean8064421Women Ultravets (W60+)Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Walley Kathryn8214532Women Ultravets (W60+)Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES

Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia
1.Sousa João8223711Men Junior (M20-)Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugalYES

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Carlstein Edvin8402011Men Children (M12-)IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
2.Carlstein Wilmer8402010Men Children (M12-)IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
3.Carlstein Mattias8457544Men Supervets (M50)IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
4.Carlstein Magdalena8370466Women EliteIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES

Karpelsons
1.Karpelson Aleksandr895822Men Supervets (M50)KarpelsonsIsraelYES
2.Karpelson Leonid895846Men Youth (M16-)KarpelsonsIsraelYES
3.Ivanova Tatiana895824Women Supervets (W50+)KarpelsonsIsraelYES

OK Skogshjortarna
1.Olsson Staffan2222210Men Vets (M40+)OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES
2.Johansson Frida2141452Women Children (W12-)OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES
3.Johansson Kerstin2141487Women Youth (W16-)OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES

POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
1.Ruillier Alexis8009966Men Children (M12-)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Rodriguez Stephane8001969Men Supervets (M50)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Monestes François8009962Men Ultravets (M60+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Delahye Fanny8071803Women ElitePOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Guilbaud Jenny8002004Women ElitePOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Desmoulin Maeva8009957Women ElitePOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Monestes Nathalie8009971Women Supervets (W50+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Rodriguez Delphine8060274Women Vets (W40+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Lange JonasMen Junior (M20-)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
2.Lange Udo8151271Men Supervets (M50)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES

TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1.Nowak Ulli6166Men Ultravets (M60+)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
2.Thallner Manfred428648Men Ultravets (M60+)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES